SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER, Position: 1, Total Time: 02:04:44, Total pos: 44
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
797 Steven Henderson Male 4 MOPEN 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:38:54 4 00:38:52 4
715 Tom Fordyce Male 7 MV45 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:41:02 7 00:41:01 7
26 Hayley Ashby Female 5 FOPEN 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:44:50 33 00:44:47 35
WILMSLOW RC, Position: 2, Total Time: 02:08:58, Total pos: 51
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
719 Malcolm Fowler Male 10 MV55 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:41:40 10 00:41:38 10
836 Nick Jackson Male 18 MV50 2 WILMSLOW RC 00:43:17 18 00:43:15 18
1097 Nicola Reece Female 2 FOPEN 2 WILMSLOW RC 00:44:02 23 00:44:00 24
KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB, Position: 3, Total Time: 02:10:23, Total pos: 134
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
927 Arran Mccloskey Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:37:27 1 00:37:27 1
1779 James Upton Male 20 MV45 3 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:43:30 20 00:43:27 20
1164 Kate Mills Female 13 FV40 2 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:49:27 113 00:48:44 117
CHORLTON RUNNERS, Position: 4, Total Time: 02:15:19, Total pos: 134
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1637 Matt Pilkington Male 12 MOPEN 8 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:42:20 12 00:42:14 12
876 Michael Ladyman Male 32 MOPEN 20 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:45:00 37 00:44:24 30
175 Jenny Clarke Female 12 FOPEN 9 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:59 85 00:47:48 98
WILMSLOW STRIDERS, Position: 5, Total Time: 02:16:19, Total pos: 138
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1831 Peter Williams Male 16 MOPEN 9 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 00:43:14 16 00:43:04 17
1760 Ben Thompson Male 35 MOPEN 21 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 00:45:11 40 00:45:01 39
1461 Katie Thompson Female 11 FOPEN 8 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 00:47:54 82 00:47:44 95
NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB, Position: 6, Total Time: 02:22:00, Total pos: 201
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
557 Iain Borsbey Male 50 MV40 9 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:46:54 57 00:46:41 63
1248 Anna Parsons Female 9 FV45 2 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:47:24 69 00:47:11 78
1612 Gareth Parsons Male 65 MV45 7 NORTHWICH RUNNING CLUB 00:47:43 75 00:47:30 84
NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC, Position: 7, Total Time: 02:24:23, Total pos: 291
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1472 Nadine Tomkinson Female 1 FOPEN 1 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:43:44 22 00:43:43 22
608 Stuart Cassidy Male 80 MV50 10 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:48:15 92 00:47:51 99
154 Jan Cassidy Female 29 FV50 1 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 00:52:24 177 00:51:59 196
CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS, Position: 8, Total Time: 02:26:51, Total pos: 336
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1654 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 28 MOPEN 17 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:44:42 32 00:44:39 34
830 Andrew Hunt Male 100 MV60 3 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:49:19 112 00:49:15 127
1139 Libbi Mcgibbon Female 31 FOPEN 22 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:52:51 192 00:52:45 222
MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB, Position: 9, Total Time: 02:28:22, Total pos: 365
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
759 Mark Griffiths Male 26 MOPEN 15 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:44:30 29 00:44:23 29
1311 Elle Mecrow Female 22 FOPEN 16 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:51:14 152 00:51:06 171
559 Andrew Bowler Male 154 MOPEN 70 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:52:39 184 00:49:25 133
CONGLETON HARRIERS AC, Position: 10, Total Time: 02:30:01, Total pos: 469
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
968 Chris Moss Male 13 MV45 2 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:42:30 13 00:42:26 13
1555 Charmaine Wood Female 17 FV40 4 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:49:57 130 00:49:52 144
1039 Polly Kennerley Female 67 FV50 8 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:57:35 326 00:56:41 344
DAVENPORT RUNNERS, Position: 11, Total Time: 02:30:26, Total pos: 444
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
845 Damian Jones Male 21 MOPEN 11 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:43:33 21 00:43:27 21
1704 Gary Sidgwick Male 178 MOPEN 76 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:53:26 211 00:52:37 215
1364 Caroline Semple Female 34 FV50 2 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:53:27 212 00:52:49 224
MARPLE RUNNERS, Position: 12, Total Time: 02:32:12, Total pos: 559
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1732 Mat Stephenson Male 5 MV50 1 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:40:31 5 00:40:29 5
1856 David Myers Male 181 MOPEN 78 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:53:42 215 00:51:32 186
1021 Stephanie Jones Female 72 FV45 7 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:58:01 339 00:56:47 348
MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC, Position: 13, Total Time: 02:34:20, Total pos: 514
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
513 Richard Applewhite Male 34 MV45 4 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:45:05 39 00:45:02 40
1868 Jim Nettle Male 153 MV40 29 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:52:39 183 00:51:04 170
1547 Catherine Wilson Female 54 FV50 5 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:56:37 292 00:55:05 285
SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS, Position: 14, Total Time: 02:36:36, Total pos: 599
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
525 Robert Baker Male 33 MV40 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:45:02 38 00:44:48 36
897 Scott Logie Male 138 MV50 16 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:51:44 165 00:51:13 174
293 Jennifer Edwards Female 96 FV55 5 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:59:51 396 00:56:57 352
VALE ROYAL AC, Position: 15, Total Time: 02:37:26, Total pos: 574
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1458 Claire Thompson Female 10 FV40 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:47:39 73 00:47:38 92
1765 Stephen Thompson Male 156 MV55 15 VALE ROYAL AC 00:52:43 186 00:52:20 206
1172 Debbie Moreton Female 62 FV50 6 VALE ROYAL AC 00:57:05 315 00:56:54 350
WINSTON RUNNERS, Position: 16, Total Time: 02:40:47, Total pos: 734
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
743 James Golden Male 64 MV50 6 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:47:40 74 00:47:09 77
918 Darren Martin Male 87 MV45 9 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:48:40 99 00:48:10 106
1540 Gaynor Williams Female 173 FV45 21 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:04:28 561 01:02:38 567
STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC, Position: 17, Total Time: 02:42:51, Total pos: 851
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1020 Sam Jones Female 3 FOPEN 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:44:03 24 00:44:01 26
1337 Lauren Robinson Female 23 FOPEN 17 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:51:16 155 00:50:54 162
598 Phil Carpenter Male 434 MOPEN 157 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 01:07:33 672 01:06:05 687
LYMM RUNNERS, Position: 18, Total Time: 02:46:18, Total pos: 844
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
702 Carl Smethurst Male 105 MV55 8 LYMM RUNNERS 00:49:36 119 00:49:08 126
989 Colin Oakley Male 192 MV50 27 LYMM RUNNERS 00:54:19 227 00:53:35 249
1564 Jodi Wrigley Female 145 FOPEN 67 LYMM RUNNERS 01:02:24 498 00:58:57 434
ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC, Position: 19, Total Time: 02:49:26, Total pos: 972
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
859 Richard Kennaugh Male 102 MV50 13 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:49:32 116 00:49:25 134
999 Malcolm Orrell Male 121 MOPEN 59 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:50:50 141 00:50:46 157
457 Holly Hill Female 269 FV45 42 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 01:09:05 715 01:08:29 788
RUN KNUTSFORD, Position: 20, Total Time: 02:50:59, Total pos: 930
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
753 Karen Richardson Female 58 FV45 6 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:56:51 303 00:55:08 287
959 Gary Mitchell Male 253 MV50 40 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:57:04 313 00:56:05 320
1512 Sara Waters Female 61 FV40 15 RUN KNUTSFORD 00:57:05 314 00:56:03 318
MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS, Position: 21, Total Time: 02:51:08, Total pos: 931
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
335 Charlotte Fletcher Female 37 FOPEN 27 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:43 240 00:53:26 242
1667 Chris Rider Male 272 MV40 53 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:13 345 00:57:31 368
36 Catrin Austin Female 74 FOPEN 38 MANCHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:13 346 00:56:24 334
MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB, Position: 22, Total Time: 02:52:04, Total pos: 1190
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
740 Shaun Gilmour Male 11 MOPEN 7 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:15 11 00:42:07 11
1485 Marianne Veighey Female 88 FV45 9 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:59:21 379 00:56:39 341
887 Alan Leonard Male 472 MV45 67 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:10:29 800 01:08:54 805
SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC, Position: 23, Total Time: 02:52:53, Total pos: 1058
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1687 Jason Sage Male 92 MV40 18 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:48:53 104 00:47:33 87
795 Alec Henderson Male 302 MV50 52 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:59:52 398 00:59:34 453
446 Caitlin Henderson Female 170 FOPEN 80 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 01:04:09 556 01:03:51 610
BRAMHALL RUNNERS, Position: 24, Total Time: 02:54:25, Total pos: 1121
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1744 Russell Sutton Male 62 MV45 6 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:47:36 71 00:47:07 76
707 Paul Farrington Male 258 MV45 32 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:57:27 322 00:56:01 316
1125 Rosemarie Mcardle Female 274 FV40 61 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:09:22 728 01:07:33 751
RUN MIDDLEWICH, Position: 25, Total Time: 02:57:13, Total pos: 1198
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
700 Stuart Eustace Male 111 MV40 23 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:49:46 127 00:49:30 135
1659 Luke Regan Male 268 MOPEN 102 RUN MIDDLEWICH 00:58:03 341 00:57:46 382
368 Sarah Glazebrook Female 276 FOPEN 117 RUN MIDDLEWICH 01:09:25 730 01:09:08 825
DISLEY RUNNERS, Position: 26, Total Time: 02:57:33, Total pos: 1139
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1753 James Taylor Male 260 MV40 51 DISLEY RUNNERS 00:57:41 327 00:54:49 278
1537 Samantha Wilkinson Female 76 FOPEN 40 DISLEY RUNNERS 00:58:14 348 00:55:25 299
342 Debbie Forster Female 128 FV45 15 DISLEY RUNNERS 01:01:38 464 00:58:48 426
LONELY GOAT RC, Position: 27, Total Time: 02:58:23, Total pos: 1223
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1849 Mark Bousie Male 119 MV40 24 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:37 137 00:50:01 145
1722 Neil Southern Male 309 MV60 9 LONELY GOAT RC 01:00:14 413 01:00:08 476
145 Rachel Carpenter Female 239 FOPEN 101 LONELY GOAT RC 01:07:33 673 01:06:05 688
NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS, Position: 28, Total Time: 02:59:26, Total pos: 1214
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
682 Stuart Dowell Male 199 MV40 37 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 00:54:30 234 00:50:55 164
1697 Michael Sheldon Male 280 MV55 26 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 00:58:39 359 00:55:30 303
126 Claire Buckler Female 207 FV45 29 NEW MILLS JOLLY JOGGERS 01:06:18 621 01:02:20 559
MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC, Position: 29, Total Time: 03:02:20, Total pos: 1431
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
768 John Halliwell Male 48 MV55 4 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:46:47 55 00:46:45 67
39 Caroline Baba Female 73 FV40 17 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:58:01 340 00:57:40 376
926 Steve Mccall Male 538 MV60 22 MANCHESTER HARRIERS AC 01:17:33 1036 01:14:02 1005
POYNTON RUNNERS, Position: 30, Total Time: 03:04:28, Total pos: 1372
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
502 Malcolm Adams Male 273 MV65 5 POYNTON RUNNERS 00:58:24 351 00:57:33 371
1808 Matthew Westbrook Male 315 MOPEN 116 POYNTON RUNNERS 01:00:23 421 00:58:20 412
93 Andrea Booth Female 194 FV45 26 POYNTON RUNNERS 01:05:41 600 01:04:32 630
SCARAB TRI, Position: 31, Total Time: 03:04:33, Total pos: 1452
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
831 Alistair Hunter Male 170 MV45 20 SCARAB TRI 00:53:05 202 00:51:30 181
820 Phil Howarth Male 218 MV50 35 SCARAB TRI 00:55:38 258 00:53:04 233
477 Dawn Howarth Female 465 FV50 55 SCARAB TRI 01:15:51 992 01:13:26 982
ST. HELENS STRIDERS, Position: 32, Total Time: 03:14:48, Total pos: 1748
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
105 Michelle Bradley Female 157 FV50 20 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:03:08 523 01:01:38 522
562 William Bradley Male 367 MV55 36 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:03:09 525 01:01:39 526
213 Joanne Cross Female 258 FV40 58 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:08:31 700 01:05:50 679
VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB, Position: 33, Total Time: 03:15:54, Total pos: 1852
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
834 Geoff Jacks Male 130 MV45 13 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 00:51:10 151 00:48:58 122
724 Alan Galloway Male 451 MV45 62 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:09:13 722 01:07:00 731
186 Jill Coleman Female 455 FV55 28 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB 01:15:32 979 01:13:17 979
PRESTWICH AC, Position: 34, Total Time: 03:16:50, Total pos: 1834
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
304 Jasmine Emslie Female 95 FV40 22 PRESTWICH AC 00:59:47 395 00:58:14 405
1486 Helen Veitch Female 199 FV60 8 PRESTWICH AC 01:05:50 608 01:03:03 584
987 Ian Nuttall Male 479 MV50 70 PRESTWICH AC 01:11:15 831 01:08:31 792
WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB, Position: 35, Total Time: 03:18:38, Total pos: 1887
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1047 Rachel Kippax Female 139 FOPEN 63 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:02:14 487 01:01:56 542
1285 Dawn Porter Female 208 FV40 47 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:06:19 622 01:05:44 676
550 Allan Bird Male 467 MV55 51 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:10:06 778 01:05:52 681
MILE SHY CLUB, Position: 36, Total Time: 03:19:37, Total pos: 1902
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
842 Mark Jolly Male 405 MOPEN 146 MILE SHY CLUB 01:05:35 595 01:04:24 624
1102 Caroline Mack Female 228 FV45 39 MILE SHY CLUB 01:07:01 653 01:04:48 640
903 John Mack Male 426 MV45 58 MILE SHY CLUB 01:07:02 654 01:04:49 641
DADDIES ESCAPE, Position: 37, Total Time: 03:20:57, Total pos: 2075
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
380 Andy Sykes Male 133 MOPEN 63 DADDIES ESCAPE 00:51:18 158 00:48:50 120
1876 Andrew Nurney Male 521 MV45 75 DADDIES ESCAPE 01:14:50 958 01:12:21 942
1883 Gill Nurney Female 438 FV45 73 DADDIES ESCAPE 01:14:50 959 01:12:21 943
GATLEY RUNNERS, Position: 38, Total Time: 03:33:43, Total pos: 2441
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1237 Francesca Owen Female 167 FV45 18 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:03:44 545 01:02:44 572
24 Jane Ash Female 340 FV40 69 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:10:44 816 01:10:11 866
1603 Colin Owen Male 553 MV55 65 GATLEY RUNNERS 01:19:15 1080 01:18:16 1129
HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS, Position: 39, Total Time: 03:54:56, Total pos: 3153
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1135 Joanne Mcdonald Female 441 FOPEN 179 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:14:53 962 01:12:17 939
336 Janine Fletcher Female 451 FV45 79 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:15:24 973 01:12:47 952
510 Paul Amsdon Male 587 MV70 8 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:24:41 1218 01:19:55 1173
RAZZERS RUNNERS, Position: 40, Total Time: 03:59:47, Total pos: 3318
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
1698 Neil Sheldrake Male 558 MV55 67 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:19:56 1105 01:18:17 1130
689 Chris Dymond Male 559 MV55 68 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:19:56 1106 01:18:18 1134
1506 Jane Ward Female 548 FV55 39 RAZZERS RUNNERS 01:19:56 1107 01:18:17 1133
STYAL RUNNING CLUB, Position: 41, Total Time: 04:31:42, Total pos: 3921
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
156 Samantha Catarelli Female 692 FOPEN 281 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:28:32 1292 01:24:28 1278
421 Karen Harper Female 711 FV55 48 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:31:28 1313 01:27:36 1310
983 Tim Norman Male 604 MV60 27 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:31:44 1316 01:27:51 1312
BIRKENHEAD AC, Position: 42, Total Time: 05:02:30, Total pos: 4169
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
247 Margaret Delaney Female 622 FV65 6 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:23:55 1208 01:22:24 1228
1078 Lesley Lines Female 839 FV60 27 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:42:49 1471 01:39:03 1468
762 Norman Grundy Male 633 MV70 10 BIRKENHEAD AC 01:55:47 1490 01:52:21 1490