Showing 1 to 100 of 628 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Sting Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
49 Michael Betts Male 1 MOPEN 1 SHREWSBURY AC 00:04:56 7 01:30:12 1 01:30:11 1
230 Joel Gomes Male 2 MV40 1 WREXHAM AAC 00:04:58 8 01:31:17 2 01:31:15 2
186 Euros Evans Male 3 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:05:04 10 01:32:44 3 01:32:43 3
163 Robert Dyjak Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:04:48 5 01:33:39 4 01:33:35 4
247 Nick Griffiths Male 5 MV50 1 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:05:17 17 01:34:26 5 01:34:26 5
643 Alun Thomas Male 6 MOPEN 4 DERBY AC 00:04:49 6 01:34:39 6 01:34:37 6
574 Jamie Rutherford Male 7 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RC 00:05:14 15 01:35:00 7 01:34:55 7
45 Darren Bentley Male 8 MV40 2 CCTR 00:05:27 22 01:36:38 8 01:36:37 8
391 Edward Land Male 9 MV40 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:05:57 45 01:36:56 9 01:36:56 9
406 Gruffudd Lewis Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:04:34 1 01:38:44 10 01:38:43 10
492 Rachel Parker Female 1 FOPEN 1 MERCIA FELL RC 00:05:12 14 01:39:20 11 01:39:19 11
191 Keith Evans Male 11 MV50 2 MALVERN BUZZARDS RUNNING CLUB 00:04:59 9 01:39:53 12 01:39:51 12
342 Brett Jones Male 12 MV40 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:05:19 19 01:40:14 13 01:39:58 13
656 James Toohey Male 13 MOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RC 00:05:42 32 01:40:45 14 01:40:37 15
721 Thomas Wilson Male 14 MOPEN 8 LIVERPOOL RC 00:05:28 23 01:40:47 15 01:40:35 14
450 Lee Moreton Male 15 MV40 5 BLACK COUNTRY TRIATHLETES 00:05:42 33 01:41:16 16 01:41:14 16
101 Martin Cliffe Male 16 MV40 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:05:39 29 01:41:31 17 01:41:29 17
598 Paul Skuse Male 17 MV40 7 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:05:10 13 01:41:52 18 01:41:46 19
593 Paul Sidwells Male 18 MV40 8 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:05:47 39 01:42:00 19 01:41:32 18
436 Steven Mckenzie Male 19 MV40 9 KIRKBY MILERS 00:05:52 42 01:42:37 20 01:42:31 20
381 Will Kesteven Male 20 MOPEN 9 CREWE NANTWICH AC 00:04:38 3 01:43:26 21 01:43:14 21
714 Robert Willis Male 21 MOPEN 10 MOW COP RUNNERS 00:05:54 43 01:43:48 22 01:43:44 22
152 Matthew Downes Male 22 MOPEN 11 MALVERN BUZZARDS RUNNING CLUB 00:06:31 79 01:44:00 23 01:43:56 23
430 Colin Mcevoy Male 23 MV40 10 TRENTHAM RC 00:05:26 21 01:44:50 24 01:44:43 25
653 Jack Tibbetts Male 24 MOPEN 12 SEDGLEY STRIDERS 00:06:27 75 01:44:55 25 01:44:54 26
2 James Allen Male 25 MV40 11 00:05:57 46 01:45:12 26 01:44:34 24
333 Faye Johnson Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:04:48 4 01:45:35 27 01:45:32 27
6 Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Male 26 MV40 12 00:06:02 50 01:45:43 28 01:45:35 28
568 Hefin Rowlands Male 27 MOPEN 13 MALDWYN H 00:05:30 24 01:46:10 29 01:45:55 30
278 Darren Hesleton Male 28 MV40 13 BRO DYSYNNI AC 00:05:41 31 01:46:12 30 01:46:08 31
33 Richard Bate Male 29 MOPEN 14 MERCIA FELL RC 00:05:43 35 01:46:13 31 01:45:41 29
546 Alex Rigby Male 30 MOPEN 15 LIVERPOOL RC 00:06:38 95 01:46:25 32 01:46:16 32
722 Gary Wilton Male 31 MV40 14 KIRKBY MILERS 00:06:02 51 01:46:56 33 01:46:52 34
48 David Betteley Male 32 MV50 3 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:05:58 47 01:47:03 34 01:47:00 36
668 Alex Veasey Male 33 MOPEN 16 00:05:06 12 01:47:05 35 01:46:55 35
30 Bret Bassett Male 34 MOPEN 17 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:05:24 20 01:47:05 36 01:47:04 37
700 Neil Wilkes Male 35 MV40 15 MERCIA FELL RC 00:06:08 56 01:47:11 37 01:46:38 33
652 Daniel Thwaites Male 36 MOPEN 18 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:05:44 36 01:47:43 38 01:47:33 38
276 Marc Heptinstall Male 37 MOPEN 19 MALVERN BUZZARDS RUNNING CLUB 00:05:43 34 01:48:07 39 01:48:03 39
111 Chris Connor Male 38 MOPEN 20 00:05:36 27 01:48:20 40 01:48:04 40
180 Gary English Male 39 MV50 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:06:42 108 01:48:36 41 01:48:30 41
178 Simon Ellis Male 40 MV50 5 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:06:33 84 01:48:58 42 01:48:57 42
461 Jonathan Mould Male 41 MOPEN 21 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:06:19 68 01:49:34 43 01:49:25 44
110 Arthur Connell Male 42 MOPEN 22 00:05:32 26 01:49:36 44 01:49:34 45
569 Irfon Rowlands Male 43 MV50 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:06:28 77 01:49:41 45 01:49:39 47
158 Tom Duckers Male 44 MOPEN 23 00:06:17 63 01:49:52 46 01:48:58 43
61 Paul Brampton Male 45 MV40 16 FRADLEY SILVER FOXES 00:06:14 58 01:50:16 47 01:49:38 46
701 Lee Wilkinson Male 46 MV40 17 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:06:10 57 01:50:32 48 01:50:29 50
76 Gavin Buckley Male 47 MOPEN 24 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:06:41 102 01:50:36 49 01:50:36 51
566 Graham Rooney Male 48 MOPEN 25 00:07:18 163 01:50:40 50 01:50:19 48
349 Hannah Jones Female 3 FOPEN 3 MICKLEOVER RUNNING CLUB 00:06:16 62 01:50:46 51 01:50:43 52
236 Jonathan Greaves Male 49 MV40 18 00:06:05 54 01:51:03 52 01:50:29 49
527 Jeremy Randell Male 50 MV50 7 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:06:04 52 01:51:09 53 01:50:55 53
390 Tim Lake Male 51 MV40 19 SEDGLEY STRIDERS 00:06:33 83 01:51:13 54 01:51:10 55
655 Neil Toner Male 52 MV40 20 WALLASEY AC 00:06:37 94 01:51:14 55 01:51:08 54
263 Kevin Harrison Male 53 MV40 21 KIRKBY MILERS 00:06:23 72 01:51:19 56 01:51:11 56
709 James Williams Male 54 MOPEN 26 KIRKBY MILERS 00:04:37 2 01:51:37 57 01:51:28 57
20 Megan Ball Female 4 FOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RC 00:06:36 91 01:52:25 58 01:52:16 59
93 James Charles Male 55 MOPEN 27 KIRKBY MILERS 00:06:37 92 01:52:33 59 01:52:25 60
448 Lee Moore Male 56 MOPEN 28 KIRKBY MILERS 00:06:42 104 01:52:33 60 01:52:26 61
346 Gareth Jones Male 57 MOPEN 29 00:06:38 96 01:52:39 61 01:52:13 58
512 Dave Powell Male 58 MV50 8 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:06:35 87 01:53:24 62 01:53:22 63
212 Ben Fowle Male 59 MOPEN 30 00:06:25 74 01:53:28 63 01:52:40 62
449 Richard Moore Male 60 MOPEN 31 DUNSTABLE RRC 00:07:07 139 01:53:36 64 01:53:31 64
169 Guto Edwards Male 61 MV50 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:06:37 93 01:53:38 65 01:53:36 65
447 David Mole Male 62 MV40 22 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:07:09 146 01:53:40 66 01:53:36 66
35 David Baugh Male 63 MV60 1 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:06:32 81 01:54:02 67 01:53:47 67
605 David Smith Male 64 MV40 23 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:06:42 107 01:54:08 68 01:54:02 70
432 Andrew Mcglone Male 65 MOPEN 32 KIRKBY MILERS 00:05:59 48 01:54:15 69 01:54:06 71
392 Joe Landry Male 66 MOPEN 33 LIVERPOOL 00:06:53 122 01:54:17 70 01:54:14 73
7 Iwan Ap Trefor Male 67 MOPEN 34 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:06:36 90 01:54:20 71 01:54:11 72
139 Wayne Davies Male 68 MOPEN 35 MALDWYN H 00:06:16 60 01:54:23 72 01:54:01 69
40 Andrew Beard Male 69 MV40 24 WORCESTER 00:06:41 103 01:54:26 73 01:53:55 68
323 Marc Jacques Male 70 MV50 10 LIVERPOOL RC 00:07:18 161 01:54:32 74 01:54:23 74
549 Kerry Riley Female 5 FOPEN 5 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:05:46 38 01:54:41 75 01:54:31 77
345 Elis Jones Male 71 MOPEN 36 00:06:39 98 01:54:42 76 01:54:26 76
737 Chris Young Male 72 MV40 25 00:05:19 18 01:54:47 77 01:54:33 78
284 Jamie Hoare Male 73 MOPEN 37 00:06:55 128 01:54:58 78 01:54:56 79
151 Dave Wallman Douglas Male 74 MV50 11 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:06:36 89 01:55:22 79 01:55:05 80
208 Simon Fletcher Male 75 MV50 12 00:05:31 25 01:55:26 80 01:54:25 75
293 Lewis Houghton Male 76 MOPEN 38 KIRKBY MILERS 00:06:30 78 01:55:36 81 01:55:29 83
622 Eloise Stradling Female 6 FOPEN 6 FARNHAM RUNNERS 00:07:15 156 01:55:38 82 01:55:18 81
300 Chris Hughes Male 77 MOPEN 39 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:06:40 100 01:55:49 83 01:55:43 84
3 Leigh Allinson Male 78 MV40 26 00:07:38 206 01:55:55 84 01:55:21 82
203 Gary Fisher Male 79 MOPEN 40 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:11 150 01:56:03 85 01:55:54 86
138 Thomas Davies Male 80 MOPEN 41 AVK 00:06:38 97 01:56:12 86 01:56:02 87
355 Nathan Jones Male 81 MV40 27 00:07:32 185 01:56:16 87 01:55:44 85
50 Lee Birchall Male 82 MOPEN 42 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:07:01 133 01:56:53 88 01:56:47 92
379 Rob Kennard Male 83 MV50 13 T CLUB RACE TEAM 00:06:49 117 01:56:59 89 01:56:56 93
486 John Owen Male 84 MV50 14 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 00:06:54 125 01:57:02 90 01:56:42 91
332 Ben Johnson Male 85 MV40 28 WIGHT MOUNTAIN 00:06:46 114 01:57:14 91 01:56:36 89
312 Dylan Huws Male 86 MV60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:07:39 208 01:57:16 92 01:57:15 94
634 Mark Taylor Male 87 MV50 15 00:06:25 73 01:57:18 93 01:56:28 88
260 Clare Hanson Female 7 FV40 1 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:07:07 142 01:57:23 94 01:57:16 95
422 Simon Mara Male 88 MOPEN 43 BUCKLEY RC 00:06:27 76 01:57:30 95 01:56:40 90
176 Geraint Ellis Male 89 MOPEN 44 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:07:51 245 01:57:32 96 01:57:23 98
691 Matthew Whalley Male 90 MOPEN 45 KIRKBY MILERS 00:07:32 187 01:57:39 97 01:57:32 100
718 Dean Wilson Male 91 MV40 29 LIVERPOOL RC 00:06:21 70 01:57:49 98 01:57:40 101
419 Ian Magill Male 92 MV50 16 LIVERPOOL RC 00:06:45 113 01:57:50 99 01:57:41 102
150 Sam Dooley Male 93 MOPEN 46 00:05:45 37 01:57:50 100 01:57:16 96