Showing 1 to 100 of 1206 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Difference Pace Photo YouTube
418 Martin Green Male 1 M45+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:07 1 01:21:09 1 01:21:08 1 00:00:00 6:12
1309 Steffan Sayer Male 2 MOPEN 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:37:56 4 01:21:20 2 01:21:19 2 00:00:11 6:13
20032 Elliot Smith-Rasmussen Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:37:56 3 01:21:32 3 01:21:31 3 00:00:23 6:14
681 Tony Harris Male 4 MOPEN 3 LONDON CITY RUNNERS 00:38:21 5 01:23:59 4 01:23:58 4 00:02:50 6:25
1324 Richard White Male 5 MOPEN 4 HALESOWEN A CC 00:37:26 2 01:24:34 5 01:24:32 5 00:03:24 6:28
1025 Nic Brook Male 6 M45+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:20 7 01:24:58 6 01:24:57 6 00:03:49 6:30
932 Sam Green Male 7 MOPEN 5 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 00:39:59 9 01:26:10 7 01:26:08 7 00:05:00 6:35
551 Jonathan Kettle Male 8 M45+ 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:19 12 01:26:18 8 01:26:17 8 00:05:09 6:36
701 Andrew Savage Male 9 M45+ 4 00:40:09 11 01:26:43 9 01:26:41 9 00:05:33 6:37
341 Alec Leslie Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:40:31 14 01:26:57 10 01:26:52 10 00:05:44 6:38
404 Keirren Jones Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:39:17 6 01:27:11 11 01:27:10 11 00:06:02 6:40
1087 Ben Jones Male 12 MOPEN 8 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:40:29 13 01:27:12 12 01:27:10 12 00:06:02 6:40
1316 Kieran Lewis Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:40:02 10 01:27:22 13 01:27:20 13 00:06:12 6:40
511 Rob Fowler Male 14 M40+ 1 PRESTWICH AC 00:39:49 8 01:27:49 14 01:27:48 14 00:06:40 6:43
1292 Mark Rabaiotti Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:42:13 28 01:27:54 15 01:27:50 15 00:06:42 6:43
1323 Ifan Lloyd Male 16 M60+ 1 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:42:14 29 01:28:35 16 01:28:32 17 00:07:24 6:46
1243 Richard Williams Male 17 MOPEN 11 WIRRAL 00:41:19 21 01:28:36 17 01:28:34 18 00:07:26 6:46
1190 Sam Griffiths Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:41:51 26 01:28:59 18 01:28:43 19 00:07:35 6:47
1494 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 19 MOPEN 13 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:40:53 17 01:29:04 19 01:29:03 20 00:07:55 6:48
1294 Mark Jessett Male 20 MOPEN 14 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:41:20 22 01:29:11 20 01:29:09 21 00:08:01 6:49
1389 Mark Jones Male 21 M40+ 2 SELBY 00:40:53 18 01:29:20 21 01:29:16 22 00:08:08 6:49
1150 John Stringer Male 22 MOPEN 15 00:40:36 15 01:29:46 22 01:29:42 23 00:08:34 6:51
1490 Alan Bodden Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:41:05 19 01:29:52 23 01:29:50 24 00:08:42 6:52
1482 Adam Jones Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:42:32 35 01:29:56 24 01:28:25 16 00:07:17 6:45
331 Alex Carlow Male 25 M40+ 3 TOTLEY AC 00:40:47 16 01:29:57 25 01:29:55 25 00:08:47 6:52
1492 Peter Kirby Male 26 M40+ 4 00:42:17 30 01:30:21 26 01:30:15 26 00:09:07 6:54
561 David Chambers Male 27 M40+ 5 00:41:37 23 01:30:25 27 01:30:22 27 00:09:14 6:54
658 Paul Sidwells Male 28 M45+ 5 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS 00:41:11 20 01:30:35 28 01:30:25 28 00:09:17 6:55
20004 Samuel Wadsworth Male 29 MOPEN 18 BANGOR UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CL 00:41:47 25 01:31:28 29 01:31:26 29 00:10:18 6:59
1321 Anthony Caldwell Male 30 M40+ 6 00:43:02 41 01:32:04 30 01:31:50 30 00:10:42 7:01
1130 Gareth Knapper Male 31 M40+ 7 CHEADLE RC 00:43:23 44 01:32:19 31 01:32:08 31 00:11:00 7:02
1295 Rory Middleton Male 32 MOPEN 19 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:42:08 27 01:32:22 32 01:32:18 32 00:11:10 7:03
704 John Williams Male 33 MOPEN 20 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:41:45 24 01:32:59 33 01:32:52 33 00:11:44 7:06
943 Lucy Williamson Female 1 FOPEN 1 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 00:42:36 36 01:33:00 34 01:32:56 34 00:11:48 7:06
737 Iwan Williams Male 34 MOPEN 21 00:42:45 39 01:33:03 35 01:33:01 35 00:11:53 7:06
1415 Mathew Baker Male 35 MOPEN 22 DYSERTH 00:42:22 32 01:33:34 36 01:33:28 36 00:12:20 7:09
823 Jac Lewis Male 36 MOPEN 23 00:44:12 50 01:33:46 37 01:33:35 37 00:12:27 7:09
1507 Gareth Lawrence Male 37 MOPEN 24 BRECON AC 00:42:42 38 01:33:54 38 01:33:52 39 00:12:44 7:10
1414 Sorle Haywood Male 38 MOPEN 25 CAERNARFON 00:42:19 31 01:33:56 39 01:33:50 38 00:12:42 7:10
1486 Adam Burgoyne Male 39 MOPEN 26 SHREWSBURY AC 00:43:19 42 01:33:57 40 01:33:52 40 00:12:44 7:10
1411 Philip Shaw Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:44:10 49 01:34:06 41 01:34:04 41 00:12:56 7:11
210 Owen Humphreys Male 41 M50+ 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:40 46 01:34:07 42 01:34:05 42 00:12:57 7:11
1284 Rich Amor-Wilkes Male 42 MOPEN 28 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC 00:42:29 34 01:34:08 43 01:34:05 43 00:12:57 7:11
1421 Michael Coyne Male 43 M45+ 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:39 45 01:34:13 44 01:34:10 44 00:13:02 7:12
985 Jp Thomas Male 44 M40+ 8 DROMORE AC 00:42:53 40 01:34:14 45 01:34:11 45 00:13:03 7:12
303 David Hickey Male 45 MOPEN 29 00:42:25 33 01:35:44 46 01:35:33 46 00:14:25 7:18
1343 Michael Green Male 46 M45+ 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:43:53 48 01:36:11 47 01:36:08 47 00:15:00 7:21
1402 Freddie Storrar Male 47 MOPEN 30 00:43:20 43 01:36:15 48 01:36:09 48 00:15:01 7:21
665 Mark Jones Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:44:14 51 01:36:32 49 01:36:30 50 00:15:22 7:22
898 Joshua Turner Male 49 MOPEN 32 QUANTOCK MID-LIFERS 00:44:38 54 01:36:44 50 01:36:36 51 00:15:28 7:23
1098 Daniel Chubb Male 50 MOPEN 33 CHAPEL ALLERTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:39 56 01:37:01 51 01:36:30 49 00:15:22 7:22
1478 Lee Davitt Male 51 MOPEN 34 CLWB RHEDEG DVT RUNNING CLUB 00:44:40 57 01:37:01 52 01:36:56 53 00:15:48 7:24
771 Thomas Galvin Male 52 MOPEN 35 00:44:38 55 01:37:01 53 01:36:44 52 00:15:36 7:23
972 Nathan Bradshaw Male 53 MOPEN 36 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:39 74 01:37:25 54 01:37:23 55 00:16:15 7:27
1401 Michael Williams Male 54 MOPEN 37 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:43:45 47 01:37:39 55 01:37:36 57 00:16:28 7:27
20001 Neil Dalleywater Male 55 M50+ 2 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 00:44:31 53 01:37:40 56 01:37:23 54 00:16:15 7:26
547 Martin Colley Male 56 MOPEN 38 00:45:20 68 01:38:02 57 01:37:34 56 00:16:26 7:27
1051 James Butterworth Male 57 M40+ 9 00:44:58 60 01:38:02 58 01:37:54 61 00:16:46 7:29
1030 Paul Hodges Male 58 M50+ 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:05 62 01:38:02 59 01:37:50 59 00:16:42 7:29
1026 Gemma Moore Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:44:44 59 01:38:10 60 01:38:05 63 00:16:57 7:30
1257 Daniel Mcmanus Male 59 MOPEN 39 00:46:22 89 01:38:11 61 01:37:48 58 00:16:40 7:28
419 Elis Jones Male 60 MOPEN 40 00:44:19 52 01:38:13 62 01:37:57 62 00:16:49 7:29
1416 Stephen Ellis Male 61 MOPEN 41 LLANDUDNO 00:45:16 67 01:38:18 63 01:38:12 64 00:17:04 7:30
1276 Richard Collins Male 62 M50+ 4 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:46:15 87 01:38:22 64 01:37:53 60 00:16:45 7:29
1307 Gareth Mckernan Male 63 MOPEN 42 00:44:42 58 01:38:31 65 01:38:28 66 00:17:20 7:31
937 Anna Mackenzie Female 3 FOPEN 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:11 65 01:38:38 66 01:38:18 65 00:17:10 7:31
490 Andrew Shaw Male 64 MOPEN 43 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:10 64 01:38:41 67 01:38:34 67 00:17:26 7:32
4 Carla Green Female 4 F45+ 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:00 82 01:39:18 68 01:39:07 68 00:17:59 7:34
1225 Daniel Pearson Male 65 MOPEN 44 TRAWDEN AC 00:46:44 95 01:39:26 69 01:39:11 69 00:18:03 7:35
1329 Delwyn Parry Male 66 MOPEN 45 00:45:26 70 01:39:38 70 01:39:12 70 00:18:04 7:35
415 Paul Unsworth Male 67 M40+ 10 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS RC 00:42:36 37 01:39:46 71 01:39:43 72 00:18:35 7:37
896 Gareth Harding Male 68 MOPEN 46 00:46:03 85 01:39:52 72 01:39:47 73 00:18:39 7:37
865 Julia Holmes Female 5 FOPEN 4 00:46:02 84 01:39:58 73 01:39:50 74 00:18:42 7:38
1409 Kevin Clark Male 69 M50+ 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:46:39 93 01:39:58 74 01:39:51 75 00:18:43 7:38
1261 Ross Hemmings Male 70 MOPEN 47 00:46:19 88 01:40:10 75 01:39:24 71 00:18:16 7:36
962 Chris Thomas Male 71 MOPEN 48 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:35 71 01:40:35 76 01:40:29 77 00:19:21 7:41
935 Anton Williams Male 72 MOPEN 49 00:45:54 78 01:40:39 77 01:40:35 81 00:19:27 7:41
914 John Hayes Male 73 MOPEN 50 GOODGYM RACE TEAM 00:45:53 77 01:40:39 78 01:40:08 76 00:19:00 7:39
1442 Andrew Baker Male 74 M40+ 11 00:45:37 72 01:40:45 79 01:40:33 80 00:19:25 7:41
1500 Mark Lloyd Male 75 MOPEN 51 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:04 61 01:40:50 80 01:40:43 84 00:19:35 7:42
691 Charles Lindenbaum Male 76 M40+ 12 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:21 69 01:40:51 81 01:40:48 85 00:19:40 7:42
626 Iwan Evans Male 77 M40+ 13 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:12 66 01:41:01 82 01:40:58 87 00:19:50 7:43
1090 Joseph Matthews Male 78 M40+ 14 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:47:36 109 01:41:01 83 01:40:30 78 00:19:22 7:41
1489 Dan Towey Male 79 MOPEN 52 MELTON MOWBRAY 00:46:53 97 01:41:09 84 01:40:32 79 00:19:24 7:41
692 Stuart Culverhouse Male 80 M45+ 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:55 79 01:41:18 85 01:40:57 86 00:19:49 7:43
1140 Huw Roberts Male 81 MOPEN 53 0 01:41:19 86 01:40:36 82 00:19:28 7:41
1498 Matthew Lomax Male 82 MOPEN 54 00:47:37 110 01:41:20 87 01:41:04 88 00:19:56 7:43
1454 Julie Seddon Female 6 FOPEN 5 00:46:27 91 01:41:21 88 01:41:13 91 00:20:05 7:44
1319 Dafydd Thomas Male 83 MOPEN 55 CYBI STRIDERS 00:47:35 108 01:41:21 89 01:41:05 89 00:19:57 7:43
1148 Deborah Thomas Female 7 FOPEN 6 TRENTHAM RC 00:47:18 104 01:41:28 90 01:41:17 92 00:20:09 7:44
1392 Nicolas Seguin Male 84 M45+ 9 BEAUMARIS 00:46:39 94 01:41:29 91 01:41:21 93 00:20:13 7:45
904 Adam Boaks Male 85 MOPEN 56 00:47:18 103 01:41:35 92 01:40:40 83 00:19:32 7:42
430 Michelle Fox Female 8 F40+ 1 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:47:01 98 01:41:41 93 01:41:09 90 00:20:01 7:44
804 Dafydd Thomas Male 86 MOPEN 57 00:45:49 75 01:41:43 94 01:41:29 94 00:20:21 7:45
1282 Lawrence Washington Male 87 M45+ 10 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:45:58 81 01:41:47 95 01:41:34 95 00:20:26 7:46
352 Jasmin Dobson Female 9 FOPEN 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:45:38 73 01:41:48 96 01:41:44 97 00:20:36 7:46
1072 Damon John Male 88 MOPEN 58 LONELY GOAT RC 00:46:29 92 01:41:48 97 01:41:35 96 00:20:27 7:46
986 Mark Wrigley Male 89 M55+ 1 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:44 96 01:41:56 98 01:41:51 98 00:20:43 7:47
796 Andy Walczak Male 90 MOPEN 59 00:45:07 63 01:42:05 99 01:42:04 102 00:20:56 7:48
1188 David Christie Male 91 M40+ 15 BANGOR 00:46:05 86 01:42:06 100 01:42:01 101 00:20:53 7:48