Showing 1 to 100 of 186 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position School Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
6119 Miguel Jenkins Male 1 MU13 1 Friars 00:04:10 1 00:04:10 1
6050 Beca Bown Female 1 FU13 1 Bodedern 00:04:11 2 00:04:10 2
6030 Ethan Price Male 2 MU11 1 Middlewich Primary School Ches 00:04:12 3 00:04:11 4
6123 Alfie Shiland Male 3 MU11 2 Ysgol Pant y Rhedyn 00:04:13 4 00:04:13 6
6049 Cadi Glyn Edwards Female 2 FU15 1 Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedern 00:04:13 5 00:04:13 5
20044 Harvey Scott Male 4 MU15 1 Friars 00:04:14 6 00:04:11 3
6150 Ben Sergeant Male 5 MU13 2 Ysgol tryfan 00:04:22 7 00:04:17 7
20028 Madeline Sinfield Female 3 FU15 2 00:04:23 8 00:04:23 8
6151 Ben Sinfield Male 6 MU13 3 Rydal Penrhos 00:04:26 9 00:04:26 9
6083 Wil Marshall Male 7 MU13 4 Ysgol David Hughes 00:04:27 10 00:04:26 10
6077 Griff Marshall Male 8 MU11 3 Ysgol y Garnedd 00:04:30 11 00:04:30 11
20018 Mabon Jones Male 9 MU11 4 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:04:32 12 00:04:32 12
6128 Rose Hayes Female 4 FU11 1 Ysgol Fron Goch 00:04:32 13 00:04:32 13
6019 Tyler Hazeldine Male 10 MU13 5 Ysgol y Borth 00:04:33 14 00:04:33 14
6106 Jake Rowlands Male 11 MU13 6 Ysgol Syr Hugh Owen 00:04:37 15 00:04:37 15
20021 Cai Thomas Male 12 MU11 5 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:04:38 16 00:04:38 16
6121 Josh Clark Male 13 MU13 7 David Hughes 00:04:44 17 00:04:44 17
6169 Ephraim White Male 14 MU11 6 St Gerards 00:04:46 18 00:04:46 18
6079 Oscar Williams Male 15 MU11 7 Bunbury 00:04:51 19 00:04:51 21
6037 Sam Butterworth Male 16 MU11 8 Ysgol Deganwy 00:04:51 20 00:04:50 20
6087 Emily Walker Female 5 FU13 2 Ysgol Friars 00:04:52 21 00:04:49 19
6052 Anna Dickson Female 6 FU11 2 Ysgol Treganna 00:04:54 22 00:04:53 23
6057 Kyla Cain Female 7 FU15 3 SYR HUGH OWEN 00:04:55 23 00:04:52 22
6081 Kody Watkinson Male 17 MU11 9 Ysgol Llanfairpwll 00:04:56 24 00:04:53 24
6124 Finley Shiland Male 18 MU11 10 Ysgol Pant y Rhedyn 00:04:56 25 00:04:56 28
6085 Rees Allen Male 19 MU11 11 Henblas 00:04:56 26 00:04:53 25
6048 Pola Golaski Female 8 FU13 3 Ysgol Y Graig 00:04:57 27 00:04:56 27
6131 Mabel Weatherall Female 9 FU11 3 Ysgol Pant y Rhedyn 00:04:57 28 00:04:55 26
6109 Harry Hogan Male 20 MU11 12 St Bridgets 00:05:02 29 00:04:59 29
6154 Hari Hughes Male 21 MU13 8 Ysgol y Borth 00:05:04 30 00:05:03 31
20045 Ella Scott Female 10 FU11 4 Glan Cegin 00:05:04 31 00:05:01 30
6054 Jacob Hywel Male 22 MU11 13 YSGOL Y BORTH 00:05:05 32 00:05:03 32
6078 George Estep Male 23 MU11 14 St Gerards 00:05:07 33 00:05:05 35
6139 Joe Potter Male 24 MU11 15 Caergeiliog Foundation school 00:05:07 34 00:05:05 34
6138 Minnie Potter Female 11 FU13 4 Caergeiliog Foundation School 00:05:10 35 00:05:09 39
6140 Evie Bayman Female 12 FU11 5 Caergeiliog 00:05:10 36 00:05:09 40
6084 Heidi Walker Female 13 FU11 6 Ysgol Cae top 00:05:11 37 00:05:08 37
6152 Tom Sinfield Male 25 MU11 16 Ysgol Pencae 00:05:12 38 00:05:12 41
6142 Ben Williams Male 26 MU11 17 Ysgol Y Tywyn 00:05:12 39 00:05:05 36
20059 Zac Spencer Male 27 MU8 1 00:05:12 40 00:05:03 33
6170 Ava White Female 14 FU13 5 St Gerards 00:05:13 41 00:05:12 43
6043 Meisi Griffiths Female 15 FU11 7 Llanfairpwll 00:05:15 42 00:05:14 46
6118 Pablo Jenkins Male 28 MU11 18 Cae Top 00:05:16 43 00:05:13 45
6032 Shay Hammond Male 29 MU13 9 Meole Brace High School 00:05:17 44 00:05:17 49
6029 Nathan Powell Male 30 MU13 10 Ysgol y borth 00:05:18 45 00:05:08 38
20023 Zac Murray Male 31 MU15 2 Rhyl High School 00:05:19 46 00:05:15 47
6102 Evie Marriott Female 16 FU13 6 Deganwy 00:05:20 47 00:05:19 50
20019 Elgan Jones Male 32 MU11 19 Ysgol Y Garnedd 00:05:22 48 00:05:21 51
6038 Perry Marsland Male 33 MU8 2 Caergeiliog 00:05:23 49 00:05:21 52
6166 Rio Mcardle Male 34 MU15 3 Cheadle hulme 00:05:23 50 00:05:13 44
6141 Lily Bayman Female 17 FU11 8 Caergeiliog 00:05:26 51 00:05:25 53
6090 Jacob Hughes Male 35 MU11 20 YSGOL Y BORTH 00:05:26 52 00:05:26 55
6091 Evan Hughes Male 36 MU11 21 YSGOL Y BORTH 00:05:26 53 00:05:26 58
6018 Haf Flower Female 18 FU11 9 Rhyd y Llan 00:05:28 54 00:05:26 57
20060 Lara Spencer Female 19 FU15 4 00:05:28 55 00:05:17 48
6010 Annie Williams Female 20 FU11 10 Burley and Woodhead Primary 00:05:28 56 00:05:27 59
6174 Palden Jones Male 37 MU13 11 Ysgol Syr Thomas Jones Amlwch 00:05:29 57 00:05:26 56
6126 Harry Dobbs Male 38 MU11 22 St Josephs 00:05:32 58 00:05:28 60
6017 Jake Jordan Male 39 MU15 4 Ysgol David Hughes 00:05:32 59 00:05:32 63
6089 Toby Hughes Male 40 MU11 23 YSGOL Y BORTH 00:05:32 60 00:05:32 62
6015 Katie Morgan Female 21 FU13 7 Trebtham High 00:05:36 61 00:05:36 65
6065 Callum Thomas Hughes Male 41 MU11 24 Ysgol y borth 00:05:36 62 00:05:26 54
6172 Kathryn Lomax Female 22 FU11 11 Llanfairpwll 00:05:37 63 00:05:30 61
6157 Holly Worth Female 23 FU11 12 Ysgol y Garnedd 00:05:41 64 00:05:39 69
6125 Frankie Dobbs Male 42 MU11 25 St Josephs 00:05:42 65 00:05:38 68
6108 Oliver Bates Male 43 MU13 12 Belgrave 00:05:42 66 00:05:40 70
6062 Ollie John Male 44 MU11 26 Ysgol y borth 00:05:42 67 00:05:34 64
6116 Bethan Rogers Female 24 FU11 13 Ysgol Y Felinheli 00:05:43 68 00:05:36 66
6120 Ben Thomas Male 45 MU13 13 Friars 00:05:43 69 00:05:38 67
6028 Cameron Mark De-Bruin Male 46 MU13 14 Ysgol Y Borth 00:05:45 70 00:05:43 75
20043 Macs Garnier Male 47 MU11 27 LlanfairPG 00:05:47 71 00:05:41 72
6156 Adam Williams Male 48 MU15 5 Ysgol dyffryn ogwen 00:05:48 72 00:05:41 71
6173 Isobel Lomax Female 25 FU13 8 Ysgol David Hughes 00:05:49 73 00:05:41 73
6099 David Hall Male 49 MU11 28 Ysgol y Borth 00:05:49 74 00:05:48 79
6033 Leila Williams Female 26 FU11 14 Llanfairpwll 00:05:49 75 00:05:45 77
6111 Elsa Owen Female 27 FU11 15 Llanfairpwll 00:05:50 76 00:05:42 74
6076 Jack Houlden Male 50 MU8 3 Ysgol y Borth 00:05:51 77 00:05:47 78
6009 Sam Williams Male 51 MU11 29 Burley and Woodhead Primary Sc 00:05:52 78 00:05:50 83
20056 Jack Thomas Female 28 FU11 16 00:05:53 79 00:05:45 76
6130 Gwen Hayes Female 29 FU8 1 Ysgol Y Parc 00:05:54 80 00:05:49 80
6034 Teagan Cairns Female 30 FU15 5 Ysgol Uchwraedd Bodedern 00:05:58 81 00:05:12 42
6112 Riis Pritchard Male 52 MU13 15 Ysgol Corn Hir 00:05:59 82 00:05:56 85
6117 Gareth Rogers Male 53 MU8 4 Ysgol Y Felinheli 00:05:59 83 00:05:50 82
20008 Caspar Whitfield Male 54 MU11 30 Ecclesall Primary Sheffield 00:06:01 84 00:05:59 86
6056 Evie Owen Female 31 FU11 17 Cae Top 00:06:02 85 00:06:00 88
6088 Daisy Williams Female 32 FU11 18 Cae Top 00:06:02 86 00:06:00 90
6137 Ela Bown Female 33 FU8 2 llanerchymedd 00:06:03 87 00:05:53 84
6107 Sasha Bates Female 34 FU11 19 Belgrave 00:06:03 88 00:05:59 87
6066 Amber Hughes Female 35 FU11 20 Ysgol Rhoscolyn 00:06:03 89 00:06:03 94
6129 Ella Hayes Female 36 FU8 3 Ysgol Y Parc 00:06:05 90 00:06:00 89
6011 Lucas Brelsford Male 55 MU8 5 All Saints Clayton-Le-Moors 00:06:05 91 00:06:00 91
6013 Millie E Williams Female 37 FU11 21 Caergeiliog 00:06:05 92 00:06:02 92
20020 Macsen Jones Male 56 MU8 6 Ysgol y Garnedd 00:06:06 93 00:06:03 93
20024 Isaac Jones Male 57 MU13 16 Rhyl High School 00:06:08 94 00:06:03 95
6110 Oliver Owens Male 58 MU13 17 St Davids 00:06:08 95 00:06:05 97
6103 Rosie-May Rowlands Female 38 FU13 9 Ysgol Uwchradd Bodedrn 00:06:12 96 00:06:05 96
6167 Nico Scriven Male 59 MU8 7 Beaver Rd Primary School Didsb 00:06:12 97 00:06:07 100
6041 Benjamin Sayle Male 60 MU11 31 Caergeiliog foundation school 00:06:12 98 00:06:06 99
6072 Deacon Fisher Male 61 MU13 18 St. Gerard's Bangor 00:06:13 99 00:06:07 101
20003 Samuel Campbell Male 62 MU11 32 00:06:15 100 00:06:13 106