Showing 1 to 100 of 436 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
157 Dilwyn Powell-Jones Male 1 MV35 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:27 3 00:34:51 1 00:34:51 1
734 Ifan Dafydd Male 2 MSENIOR 1 00:17:26 2 00:35:08 2 00:35:06 2
701 Stephen Skates Male 3 MV40 1 PRESTATYN RC 00:17:28 4 00:35:23 3 00:35:23 3
269 Alan Ashton Male 4 MV45 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:17:50 7 00:35:47 4 00:35:46 4
399 Ian Edwards Male 5 MV35 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:46 6 00:35:54 5 00:35:53 5
750 Nic Brook Male 6 MV45 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:09 8 00:36:00 6 00:35:59 6
432 Gwion Roberts Male 7 MSENIOR 2 MEIRIONYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:17:28 5 00:36:12 7 00:36:11 7
306 Morgan Kendall Male 8 MU20 1 00:18:18 9 00:37:36 8 00:37:34 8
280 Andrew Whittingham Male 9 MV50 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:18:52 10 00:37:58 9 00:37:57 9
243 Matthew Fortes Male 10 MV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:03 12 00:38:02 10 00:38:00 10
456 Josh Keogh Male 11 MSENIOR 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:58 11 00:38:21 11 00:38:19 11
738 Michael Corrales Male 12 MSENIOR 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:16 15 00:38:52 12 00:38:51 12
536 Leon Bagnall Male 13 MSENIOR 5 PRESTATYN RC 00:19:03 13 00:38:54 13 00:38:53 13
723 Peter Lloyd Male 14 MV50 2 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:19:25 17 00:39:02 14 00:38:57 14
402 Lydia Sharpe Female 1 FSENIOR 1 00:19:19 16 00:39:08 15 00:39:08 15
506 Steven Leslie Male 15 MV35 3 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS AC 00:19:13 14 00:39:13 16 00:39:09 16
119 Ian Gibson Male 16 MSENIOR 6 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:19:55 24 00:39:15 17 00:39:09 17
446 Simon Edwards Male 17 MV45 3 BUCKLEY RC 00:19:33 20 00:39:32 18 00:39:26 18
576 Harry Driscoll Male 18 MU20 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:27 18 00:39:36 19 00:39:34 19
703 Paul Williams Male 19 MV50 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:19:56 25 00:39:43 20 00:39:43 20
652 Michael Coyne Male 20 MV45 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:45 22 00:39:49 21 00:39:48 21
614 Paul Jones Male 21 MV45 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:54 23 00:39:51 22 00:39:48 22
391 Brian Wills Male 22 MV45 6 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:29 19 00:39:58 23 00:39:56 23
673 Huw Williams Male 23 MSENIOR 7 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:19:56 26 00:40:34 24 00:40:28 24
700 Stephen Mason Male 24 MV45 7 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:39 21 00:40:47 25 00:40:44 26
617 Stephen Bozier Male 25 MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:17 31 00:41:04 26 00:41:01 27
682 Kieran Williams Male 26 MU20 3 00:20:01 27 00:41:06 27 00:41:04 28
68 Alan Latham Male 27 MV40 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:20:41 40 00:41:09 28 00:40:43 25
486 Justin Justin Romero-Edwards Male 28 MU20 4 00:20:06 28 00:41:21 29 00:41:15 29
525 Andrea Rowlands Female 2 FV45 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:29 37 00:41:32 30 00:41:31 31
463 Rob Mahoney Male 29 MV35 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:20:23 33 00:41:37 31 00:41:31 30
630 Chris Thomas Male 30 MV35 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:34 39 00:41:40 32 00:41:38 32
354 James Yarwood Male 31 MSENIOR 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:20:22 32 00:41:48 33 00:41:47 34
725 Aron Huw Jones Male 32 MU20 5 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:20:14 30 00:41:51 34 00:41:49 35
194 Stephen Haimes Male 33 MV45 8 PRESTATYN RC 00:20:27 34 00:41:52 35 00:41:44 33
544 Stephen Jones Male 34 MV65 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:56 44 00:42:04 36 00:42:00 37
663 Harri Jackson Male 35 MU20 6 00:20:10 29 00:42:05 37 00:41:59 36
716 Ashley Jones Male 36 MSENIOR 9 LLANDUDNO RUGBY CLUB 00:20:33 38 00:42:11 38 00:42:08 39
514 Glyn Evans Male 37 MV55 1 00:20:57 45 00:42:13 39 00:42:08 40
717 Jared Lee Roberts Male 38 MSENIOR 10 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:20:28 35 00:42:14 40 00:42:07 38
624 Tim Watson Male 39 MV55 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:58 46 00:42:54 41 00:42:50 42
302 James Pierce Male 40 MV40 5 00:21:14 51 00:42:56 42 00:42:50 41
347 Rachel Shipley Female 3 FSENIOR 2 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:21:01 49 00:42:57 43 00:42:55 43
563 Gwil Lloyd Jones Male 41 MSENIOR 11 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:21:03 50 00:43:07 44 00:43:05 45
428 Craig Case Male 42 MSENIOR 12 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:21:25 56 00:43:10 45 00:42:57 44
677 Stephen Broadfoot Male 43 MV55 3 00:21:00 48 00:43:13 46 00:43:10 48
478 Andy Jones Male 44 MV45 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:53 42 00:43:13 47 00:43:10 49
581 David Lancaster Male 45 MV60 1 CITY OF YORK AC 00:21:16 52 00:43:15 48 00:43:10 50
438 James Hooton Male 46 MV45 10 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:55 43 00:43:16 49 00:43:09 47
688 Craig Rutter Male 47 MSENIOR 13 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:37 64 00:43:24 50 00:43:21 52
724 Gareth Bowyer Male 48 MV50 4 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:20:59 47 00:43:27 51 00:43:23 54
421 Johnhuw Watkin Hughes Male 49 MSENIOR 14 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:28 57 00:43:27 52 00:43:17 51
705 Cian Parry Male 50 MSENIOR 15 00:20:46 41 00:43:30 53 00:43:05 46
504 Iwan Davies Male 51 MV40 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:29 59 00:43:31 54 00:43:21 53
360 Jane Doughton Female 4 FV45 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:21:32 61 00:43:32 55 00:43:24 55
719 Ryan Pike Male 52 MSENIOR 16 LLANDUDNO JUNCTION 00:21:25 55 00:43:40 56 00:43:36 56
7 David Hall-Say Male 53 MV40 7 00:21:45 67 00:43:46 57 00:43:38 57
453 Arwel Lewis Male 54 MV60 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:46 70 00:43:46 58 00:43:44 61
730 Russell Godwin Male 55 MV50 5 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:21:31 60 00:43:47 59 00:43:40 58
37 Gareth Southworth Male 56 MV50 6 CYBI STRIDERS 00:21:19 53 00:43:51 60 00:43:43 59
429 Adam Williams Male 57 MV45 11 BUCKLEY RC 00:21:44 66 00:43:57 61 00:43:44 60
721 Andrew Brazier Male 58 MV50 7 00:21:34 62 00:44:06 62 00:43:58 62
418 Neil Vicars-Harris Male 59 MV50 8 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:34 63 00:44:12 63 00:43:59 63
340 Nia Morgan Female 5 FV45 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:22:06 73 00:44:12 64 00:44:01 65
692 Peter M W Jones Male 60 MV60 3 00:21:21 54 00:44:15 65 00:44:11 67
426 Sarah Hill Female 6 FV35 1 00:21:29 58 00:44:17 66 00:44:09 66
411 James Astrop Male 61 MV50 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:51 71 00:44:24 67 00:44:01 64
431 Stephen Bellis Male 62 MV60 4 BUCKLEY RC 00:21:45 68 00:44:35 68 00:44:29 68
155 Megan Hughes Female 7 FV40 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:45 69 00:44:39 69 00:44:35 71
225 Steven Allport Male 63 MV45 12 00:21:42 65 00:44:50 70 00:44:42 72
409 Dermot Gough Male 64 MV40 8 WALLASEY AC 00:21:56 72 00:44:51 71 00:44:32 69
566 Melina Morris Female 8 FV45 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:22:14 78 00:44:55 72 00:44:35 70
320 Ian Jackson Male 65 MV40 9 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:22:27 87 00:45:05 73 00:44:56 73
516 Andrew Roberts Male 66 MV50 10 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:34 96 00:45:07 74 00:45:02 75
126 Neil Burdett Male 67 MV45 13 00:20:28 36 00:45:11 75 00:45:08 78
283 Steven Owen Male 68 MV35 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:24 83 00:45:13 76 00:45:01 74
508 Andrew Corbett Male 69 MV55 4 00:22:48 105 00:45:18 77 00:45:04 76
412 Helen Morgan Female 9 FV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:35 98 00:45:24 78 00:45:16 81
568 Jamie Roberts Male 70 MV40 10 00:22:19 82 00:45:27 79 00:45:07 77
14 Barry Smith Male 71 MV40 11 CYBI STRIDERS 00:22:13 76 00:45:29 80 00:45:21 83
96 Paul Garstang Male 72 MV55 5 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:18 81 00:45:30 81 00:45:26 84
597 Rosie Hughes Female 10 FSENIOR 3 00:22:31 93 00:45:33 82 00:45:28 85
91 Gavin Roche Male 73 MV40 12 00:22:16 80 00:45:35 83 00:45:31 86
477 Richard Borne Male 74 MV50 11 00:22:14 77 00:45:39 84 00:45:19 82
643 Gwyndaf Parry Male 75 MV35 7 CYBI STRIDERS 00:22:13 75 00:45:44 85 00:45:35 89
95 Gareth Woolmington Male 76 MV55 6 00:22:30 90 00:45:46 86 00:45:33 88
653 Mathew Jones Male 77 MV50 12 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:22:25 85 00:45:50 87 00:45:31 87
23 Charles Maclachlan Male 78 MV55 7 00:22:36 100 00:45:53 88 00:45:48 91
660 Darren Dentith Male 79 MV45 14 INEPT 00:22:34 97 00:45:59 89 00:45:44 90
279 Colin Hunt Male 80 MV65 2 WRECSAM TRI 00:22:31 91 00:46:05 90 00:46:01 95
475 Philip Brown Male 81 MV50 13 00:23:11 117 00:46:06 91 00:45:53 92
81 Merf Jones Male 82 MV55 8 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:49 106 00:46:07 92 00:45:59 93
364 Helen Macarthur Female 11 FV50 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:34 94 00:46:10 93 00:46:00 94
334 Peter Carpenter Male 83 MV55 9 00:23:02 113 00:46:17 94 00:46:08 96
111 Emlyn Roberts Male 84 MV55 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:22:40 102 00:46:19 95 00:46:12 97
459 Stephen Dutton Male 85 MV40 13 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:22:41 103 00:46:25 96 00:46:21 100
577 Saul Cluer Male 86 MV35 8 00:22:47 104 00:46:27 97 00:46:23 102
160 Nigel Holmes Male 87 MV60 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:22:28 88 00:46:28 98 00:46:20 99
275 David Barr Male 88 MV45 15 LIVERPOOL RC 00:22:06 74 00:46:29 99 00:46:23 101
359 Duncan Jones Male 89 MV60 6 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:22:56 111 00:46:31 100 00:46:26 103