Showing 1 to 100 of 246 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo YouTube
7256 ALEXANDER SODERBERG Male 1 MOPEN 1 SPARVAGEN FK 00:37:11 1 00:54:54 1 00:54:52 1
7395 TOM ROBERTS Male 2 MOPEN 2 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:37 2 00:56:50 2 00:56:49 2
7399 BEN LEWINGTON Male 3 MOPEN 3 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:39:46 3 00:58:22 3 00:58:20 3
7323 PAUL GRAY Male 4 M50+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:42:28 4 01:01:27 4 01:01:25 4
7288 TOM FAIR Male 5 MOPEN 4 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:42:51 6 01:02:22 5 01:02:19 5
7002 OLIVER CAREY Male 6 M40+ 1 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:42:48 5 01:02:48 6 01:02:47 6
7173 JONATHAN OLLERENSHAW Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:45:23 8 01:05:41 7 01:04:53 7
7397 IAN HAMLING Male 8 M40+ 2 00:45:11 7 01:05:54 8 01:05:51 8
7206 DAVID GILL Male 9 M60+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:45:39 9 01:05:58 9 01:05:57 9
7118 ADAM HOULDSWORTH Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:46:20 10 01:07:20 10 01:07:02 10
7229 ERIC RANSON Male 11 M45+ 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:46:42 11 01:08:19 11 01:08:10 11
7034 JON HAWKER Male 12 M55+ 1 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:47:04 12 01:09:16 12 01:09:10 12
7184 MATTHEW DUNN Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:48:12 13 01:10:18 13 01:10:04 14
7345 PETER WARBURTON Male 14 M60+ 2 00:48:17 15 01:10:48 14 01:10:41 17
7004 JOANNE HARRISON Female 1 FOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:28 16 01:10:55 15 01:10:35 15
7298 ALASTAIR KNOCKTON Male 15 M50+ 2 SALE HARRIERS & AC 00:48:45 17 01:10:57 16 01:10:37 16
7327 JOHN CASSIDY Male 16 MOPEN 8 00:48:13 14 01:11:28 17 01:09:22 13
7260 PAUL BRADY Male 17 M50+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:05 18 01:12:14 18 01:11:52 19
7377 GEORGE KIRBY Male 18 MOPEN 9 00:50:01 21 01:12:17 19 01:12:01 20
7380 KEVIN MELLAN Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:49:36 20 01:12:23 20 01:11:50 18
7241 ANDREW CAREY Male 20 MOPEN 11 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:50:11 22 01:12:26 21 01:12:10 21
7304 JAMES DEVINE Male 21 MOPEN 12 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:49:25 19 01:12:51 22 01:12:41 23
7274 STEPHEN GORDON Male 22 MOPEN 13 00:51:02 26 01:13:04 23 01:12:29 22
7358 MATT SMITH Male 23 MOPEN 14 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:50:36 23 01:14:10 24 01:13:10 24
7268 HAYLEY SIMPSON Female 2 FOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:50:43 25 01:14:39 25 01:13:25 25
7356 CHRIS PEAK Male 24 M40+ 3 00:50:41 24 01:15:20 26 01:14:22 26
7222 PAUL TURNBULL Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:52:04 30 01:15:57 27 01:15:07 27
7142 BRIAN SHENTON Male 26 M65+ 1 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:52:26 32 01:16:23 28 01:16:00 30
7114 CAROLINE FELICITY GREENHALGH Female 3 FOPEN 3 00:51:34 27 01:16:33 29 01:15:54 29
7273 ANDREW CONWAY Male 27 M50+ 4 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HA 00:53:00 35 01:17:10 30 01:17:05 34
7354 DAWN FAIRCLOUGH Female 4 F40+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:51:54 28 01:17:14 31 01:15:23 28
7188 MATT DUTTON Male 28 M40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:52:50 33 01:17:23 32 01:17:03 33
7359 ANDY CROSBY Male 29 M45+ 2 00:51:58 29 01:17:28 33 01:17:02 32
7155 RHIAN THOMAS Female 5 F45+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS CLUB 00:52:59 34 01:17:50 34 01:17:18 35
7378 HELEN SKIPPER Female 6 F35+ 1 00:53:54 42 01:18:18 35 01:17:40 37
7355 LAURA ROACH Female 7 F35+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:52:25 31 01:18:28 36 01:16:37 31
7133 CHRIS ADAMS Male 30 M45+ 3 00:53:46 40 01:18:31 37 01:17:46 38
7039 NELL DARBY Female 8 F45+ 2 NOOK NORTON HARRIERS 00:53:18 37 01:18:41 38 01:17:19 36
7352 MICHAEL WILLIAMS Male 31 MOPEN 16 00:54:24 46 01:19:16 39 01:18:08 41
7318 EMERALD BRAMPTON-GREENE Female 9 FOPEN 4 00:53:55 43 01:19:23 40 01:18:31 44
7123 PETER NIXON Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:53:30 39 01:19:29 41 01:18:05 40
7252 ANDREW HUDSON Male 33 MOPEN 18 00:54:53 49 01:19:46 42 01:19:22 46
7177 PAUL BROWNE Male 34 M40+ 5 00:53:18 38 01:19:52 43 01:18:16 42
7088 ROSS KITCHER Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:54:54 50 01:20:02 44 01:19:30 48
7315 JOSH JOHN Male 36 MOPEN 20 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:22 45 01:20:06 45 01:18:54 45
7350 LISA MERCER Female 10 F35+ 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:53:00 36 01:20:08 46 01:18:17 43
7051 ADAM LEARY Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:54:52 48 01:20:37 47 01:19:32 49
7193 JAMES GARTLAND Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:54:57 51 01:21:04 48 01:19:53 52
7389 JOHN BRAID Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:53:52 41 01:21:17 49 01:18:01 39
7237 DEREK YOUNGSON Male 40 M60+ 3 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:55:13 53 01:21:19 50 01:21:05 56
7187 JESSICA YOUNGSON Female 11 FOPEN 5 00:56:15 62 01:21:20 51 01:21:05 57
7234 PIARAS MCCONNELL Male 41 MOPEN 24 00:55:36 56 01:21:23 52 01:19:22 47
7108 JAIK PICKFORD Male 42 M45+ 4 00:55:45 57 01:21:37 53 01:21:03 55
7381 ANTONY COWEN Male 43 M45+ 5 00:55:29 55 01:21:43 54 01:19:43 51
7079 WALTER VAN LOMMEL Male 44 M50+ 5 00:55:59 60 01:21:45 55 01:20:52 54
7329 ARTHUR WILSON Male 45 M55+ 2 00:54:18 44 01:21:51 56 01:21:06 58
7316 BILLY RIDDELL Male 46 M60+ 4 PETERHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 00:56:07 61 01:21:52 57 01:21:14 59
7231 LOL POWELL Male 47 M55+ 3 00:54:40 47 01:21:54 58 01:21:39 61
7267 PETER REYNOLDS Male 48 M45+ 6 00:55:07 52 01:22:23 59 01:21:48 63
7279 PAUL KEENAN Male 49 M40+ 6 00:58:22 72 01:22:30 60 01:21:55 64
7332 NEIL WOODS Male 50 M50+ 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS AND TAM 00:55:51 58 01:22:52 61 01:20:43 53
7076 CARYS SAMUEL Female 12 FOPEN 6 NORTH YORKSHIRE POLICE AC 00:55:19 54 01:22:52 62 01:19:37 50
7050 THOMAS BURKE Male 51 M70+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:55:56 59 01:23:06 63 01:21:19 60
7204 TIM RAYNOR Male 52 M55+ 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:56:30 65 01:24:02 64 01:22:59 67
7183 ROBERT ENGLISH Male 53 MOPEN 25 00:56:39 66 01:24:07 65 01:21:41 62
7008 BEN STRETTLE Male 54 MOPEN 26 00:57:14 67 01:24:09 66 01:23:51 68
7333 COLIN PRICE Male 55 M40+ 7 00:56:26 64 01:24:23 67 01:22:01 65
7203 MOLLY HAWKER Female 13 FOPEN 7 00:57:24 68 01:24:28 68 01:22:02 66
7178 ANTHONY WADE Male 56 M60+ 5 00:58:34 75 01:25:03 69 01:24:13 70
7255 JAY GOUGH Male 57 MOPEN 27 00:58:29 74 01:25:52 70 01:24:06 69
7207 OLIVER HEALY Male 58 MOPEN 28 00:57:59 69 01:26:01 71 01:24:15 71
7314 IAN RAYMOND Male 59 M50+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:56:25 63 01:26:14 72 01:25:01 73
7375 BEN WALTON Male 60 M40+ 8 00:58:36 76 01:26:19 73 01:24:20 72
7182 KEITH GREIG Male 61 M40+ 9 00:58:02 70 01:26:47 74 01:25:10 74
7224 LEANNE MILLER Female 14 FOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:59:19 82 01:27:24 75 01:25:36 76
7159 RICHARD SHEPHERD Male 62 MOPEN 29 00:58:23 73 01:27:30 76 01:25:28 75
7382 JADE CHAN Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:59:32 84 01:27:32 77 01:26:34 82
7351 ANDREW CUBBIN Male 63 M40+ 10 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:59:00 78 01:27:39 78 01:25:52 77
7026 CHRIS SORENSON Male 64 M55+ 5 00:58:21 71 01:28:04 79 01:26:20 79
7201 FIONA MILLINGTON Female 16 FOPEN 10 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:14 89 01:28:12 80 01:26:30 80
7200 ADAM MOORE Male 65 MOPEN 30 01:00:14 90 01:28:17 81 01:26:35 83
7042 SAMANTHA HAYES Female 17 FOPEN 11 00:59:13 81 01:28:45 82 01:26:45 85
7243 REBECCA MCCALLION Female 18 FOPEN 12 00:59:41 85 01:28:49 83 01:26:43 84
7235 CAROLINE TIERNAN Female 19 F35+ 4 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:59:11 79 01:28:50 84 01:26:05 78
7175 CHRIS LANGAN Male 66 M55+ 6 00:59:53 86 01:28:53 85 01:27:30 88
7281 DAVID LIMBRICK Male 67 M55+ 7 ISLWYN RC 00:58:44 77 01:28:57 86 01:28:41 92
7244 EZRA GOJE Male 68 M40+ 11 01:00:49 94 01:29:07 87 01:28:42 93
7286 PHILIP BATES Male 69 MOPEN 31 00:59:20 83 01:29:21 88 01:26:34 81
7040 KIERAN DEVLIN Male 70 M50+ 8 00:59:54 87 01:29:37 89 01:27:13 86
7228 DAVID HUGHES Male 71 MOPEN 32 00:59:12 80 01:30:03 90 01:27:40 89
7171 IAN FEWTRELL Male 72 M45+ 7 01:00:41 93 01:30:05 91 01:27:20 87
7269 PETER THOMPSON Male 73 M45+ 8 01:00:01 88 01:30:11 92 01:29:35 96
7041 JOHN HAYES Male 74 M55+ 8 01:00:58 95 01:30:25 93 01:28:24 90
7266 NATALIE REYNOLDS Female 20 F40+ 2 01:01:15 97 01:30:39 94 01:30:01 97
7334 SUE WILLIAMS Female 21 F45+ 3 01:01:03 96 01:30:47 95 01:29:10 94
7110 LOUISE MORGAN Female 22 F40+ 3 01:00:40 92 01:30:55 96 01:28:26 91
7005 ELEANOR ROBERTS Female 23 F50+ 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:00:35 91 01:32:02 97 01:29:18 95
7346 IAN MCDERMOTT Male 75 M50+ 9 01:03:45 114 01:32:03 98 01:31:40 105
7365 WILLIAM KEHOE Male 76 M50+ 10 01:05:59 130 01:32:41 99 01:31:01 101
7366 TOM STOCKER Male 77 MOPEN 33 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:23 101 01:32:59 100 01:32:20 106