Showing 1 to 100 of 959 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
17 Aiden Moyles Male 1 M35+ 1 00:16:09 1 00:36:18 1 00:36:18 1
50 MIRAS ESKANDER Male 2 M40+ 1 Northern Veterans AC 00:17:46 6 00:38:48 2 00:38:48 2
1041 Shaun Ashworth Male 3 M35+ 2 Stone Master Marathoners 00:17:27 4 00:38:56 3 00:38:55 4
994 Neil Oakes Male 4 M35+ 3 Mersey Tri Club 00:17:30 5 00:38:58 4 00:38:58 5
10721 Karl Tomusk Male 5 MOPEN 1 00:17:25 2 00:38:59 5 00:38:52 3
137 Neil Marsh Male 6 MOPEN 2 00:17:26 3 00:39:32 6 00:39:31 6
868 Lisa Gawthorne Female 1 F35+ 1 Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H 00:17:46 7 00:39:45 7 00:39:44 7
26 David Kerrigan Male 7 M40+ 2 Swinton Running Club 00:17:49 8 00:40:12 8 00:40:11 8
1172 Jamie Deakin Male 8 MOPEN 3 00:18:50 12 00:41:18 9 00:41:07 10
985 Christopher Wylie Male 9 MOPEN 4 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 00:18:49 11 00:41:19 10 00:41:17 11
513 Mark Foster Male 10 M45+ 1 00:18:54 13 00:41:58 11 00:41:55 13
698 Daniel Jones Male 11 MOPEN 5 00:18:45 10 00:42:24 12 00:42:23 16
918 Oliver Woodcock Male 12 MOPEN 6 00:19:37 19 00:42:27 13 00:42:14 15
815 Michael Brussels Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:18:19 9 00:42:38 14 00:41:19 12
1132 Jamie Marsland Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:19:29 17 00:42:47 15 00:40:18 9
723 Jack Birss Male 15 MOPEN 9 00:19:25 14 00:42:50 16 00:41:58 14
1098 Alan Kennedy Male 16 M55+ 1 00:19:42 20 00:43:16 17 00:43:07 18
249 stephen broadfoot Male 17 M55+ 2 00:19:32 18 00:43:31 18 00:43:29 19
588 Russell Seaman Male 18 M35+ 4 00:19:54 22 00:43:54 19 00:43:05 17
714 Stuart Ackers Male 19 MOPEN 10 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:19:28 16 00:43:57 20 00:43:46 21
229 Dave Hughes Male 20 M40+ 3 Lonely Goat Running Club 00:20:04 27 00:44:02 21 00:43:51 24
170 Richard Scollon Male 21 MOPEN 11 00:19:44 21 00:44:08 22 00:44:06 25
1079 Kieron McKenna Male 22 M40+ 4 00:19:26 15 00:44:24 23 00:43:32 20
630 Phil Crosby Male 23 M45+ 2 00:20:20 39 00:44:31 24 00:44:28 27
1094 Yao Lin Male 24 MOPEN 12 Ellesmere Port RC 00:19:56 23 00:44:35 25 00:44:27 26
24 MALCOLM BALMER Male 25 M55+ 3 Penny lane Striders 00:20:16 30 00:44:38 26 00:44:35 28
74 Nigel Foo Male 26 M50+ 1 Penny lane Striders 00:20:26 42 00:44:42 27 00:44:40 30
1130 Terry john kenneth pearson Male 27 M35+ 5 00:20:14 29 00:44:43 28 00:43:49 22
189 Debbie Kirkman Female 2 F50+ 1 Lions Running Community 00:20:01 26 00:44:48 29 00:44:39 29
810 Phil Speakman Male 28 M35+ 6 00:19:58 24 00:44:56 30 00:44:51 32
10703 Liam Mellon Male 29 MOPEN 13 00:20:18 33 00:45:13 31 00:44:58 35
2 Paul Myers Male 30 M45+ 3 00:20:17 31 00:45:13 32 00:44:57 34
592 Nick Cunningham Male 31 M50+ 2 IRF - Team Isabella 00:20:20 40 00:45:27 33 00:44:53 33
346 Flossy Woodward-Moor Female 3 FOPEN 1 00:20:27 43 00:45:27 34 00:45:20 39
1104 Karen Stopforth Female 4 F45+ 1 Northern Veterans AC 00:20:18 32 00:45:30 35 00:45:28 41
460 Andy Mault Male 32 M40+ 5 00:20:40 48 00:45:33 36 00:44:42 31
914 Jon Emmett Male 33 MOPEN 14 00:20:19 38 00:45:34 37 00:44:58 36
553 Liam Markey Male 34 MOPEN 15 00:20:09 28 00:45:36 38 00:45:13 38
10723 Shaun Warburton Male 35 MOPEN 16 00:21:10 56 00:45:44 39 00:45:28 42
738 Ivan Mazzanti Male 36 M50+ 3 00:20:42 49 00:46:13 40 00:46:09 45
1175 Stephen Costain Male 37 M45+ 4 00:20:18 36 00:46:18 41 00:46:03 43
498 John Clark Male 38 M45+ 5 00:20:21 41 00:46:21 42 00:46:17 47
1140 David Atkinson Male 39 M55+ 4 Fylde Coast Runners 00:21:11 57 00:46:22 43 00:46:14 46
130 Matty Dooling Male 40 M35+ 7 00:21:15 59 00:46:24 44 00:45:11 37
641 Clint Oliver Male 41 M35+ 8 00:20:28 44 00:46:31 45 00:46:26 49
264 Phil Ellison Male 42 M50+ 4 00:20:31 45 00:46:41 46 00:46:38 53
1008 Shaun Liptrot Male 43 MOPEN 17 00:20:19 37 00:46:48 47 00:46:03 44
903 Chris Harries Male 44 M40+ 6 00:20:32 46 00:46:50 48 00:46:31 51
441 Thomas Coupe Male 45 MOPEN 18 Liverpool Running Club 00:20:18 34 00:46:51 49 00:43:49 23
27 Marsh David Male 46 M60+ 1 Southport Waterloo AC 00:21:00 52 00:46:53 50 00:46:50 55
1056 Bonnie Seabridge Female 5 F40+ 1 Stone Master Marathoners 00:21:03 53 00:46:58 51 00:46:51 56
456 Lee Peake Male 47 M35+ 9 00:20:00 25 00:47:01 52 00:47:01 59
482 Gareth Davies Male 48 M35+ 10 00:21:05 55 00:47:15 53 00:46:28 50
311 Paul Blake Male 49 M55+ 5 Lonely Goat Running Club 00:21:43 70 00:47:26 54 00:47:15 61
1127 Liam Melia Male 50 MOPEN 19 00:20:55 50 00:47:37 55 00:46:18 48
989 Gareth Williams Male 51 M45+ 6 00:21:57 82 00:47:48 56 00:47:40 66
995 Finlay Calderwood Male 52 MOPEN 20 00:20:36 47 00:47:50 57 00:45:20 40
1118 Anthony Mousdale Male 53 M55+ 6 00:21:04 54 00:47:54 58 00:46:35 52
587 James Cull Male 54 M35+ 11 00:21:23 62 00:47:58 59 00:47:10 60
32 Faye Kennedy Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:21:14 58 00:48:04 60 00:47:48 70
829 Daniel Schofield Male 55 MOPEN 21 00:21:23 61 00:48:07 61 00:47:49 71
558 Ian Boffey Male 56 MOPEN 22 00:21:29 63 00:48:12 62 00:47:42 69
972 Craig Marshall Male 57 M35+ 12 00:21:33 64 00:48:14 63 00:48:11 80
1167 Janusz Bartnik Male 58 M40+ 7 00:20:18 35 00:48:17 64 00:48:04 77
823 George Collins Collins Male 59 MOPEN 23 00:20:58 51 00:48:20 65 00:48:04 75
1081 Barry Boycott Male 60 M50+ 5 00:22:20 107 00:48:27 66 00:47:00 58
1139 Frank Cahill Male 61 M60+ 2 St Helens Striders 00:21:20 60 00:48:28 67 00:47:37 65
623 Ian jones Male 62 M60+ 3 00:21:36 65 00:48:30 68 00:47:28 64
1023 Peter Teeling Male 63 M45+ 7 St Helens Striders 00:21:40 67 00:48:31 69 00:47:40 67
10726 Mike Stockton Male 64 M40+ 8 Knutsford Tri Club 00:22:10 95 00:48:36 70 00:47:52 74
1062 gary kilshaw Male 65 M45+ 8 IRF - Team Isabella 00:21:46 73 00:48:37 71 00:46:58 57
344 Susie Woodward-~Moor Female 7 F50+ 2 Helsby Running Club 00:22:23 109 00:48:41 72 00:48:34 89
505 Gary Eccleston Male 66 M35+ 13 St Helens Striders 00:21:43 71 00:48:44 73 00:48:35 90
68 John Cooney Male 67 M45+ 9 Knowsley Harriers 00:21:48 76 00:48:47 74 00:47:51 73
693 Mark Sutcliffe Male 68 M40+ 9 Chester Road Runners 00:23:01 142 00:48:58 75 00:48:05 78
279 Peter Roberts Male 69 M40+ 10 00:21:43 68 00:49:02 76 00:47:49 72
807 Martin Banks Male 70 M40+ 11 00:22:02 89 00:49:06 77 00:48:49 95
251 Daniel Chisnall Male 71 MOPEN 24 00:21:52 78 00:49:11 78 00:48:54 97
1158 John Paul Dale Male 72 M35+ 14 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:21:37 66 00:49:13 79 00:48:56 98
618 Helen Ashby Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:22:09 94 00:49:15 80 00:49:06 106
10704 Peter Gough Male 73 M50+ 6 00:21:52 79 00:49:17 81 00:48:40 93
612 Ian Davies Male 74 M45+ 10 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:22:16 99 00:49:19 82 00:48:59 102
820 Mark Dowling Male 75 MOPEN 25 00:22:54 134 00:49:22 83 00:48:30 87
762 Stephen Perryman Male 76 M40+ 12 00:21:59 86 00:49:26 84 00:48:57 100
759 Michael Hodgson Male 77 MOPEN 26 00:22:00 87 00:49:29 85 00:48:53 96
577 Jack Stringer Male 78 MOPEN 27 00:21:47 74 00:49:33 86 00:48:40 92
622 Lisa Johnston Female 9 F40+ 2 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon 00:22:08 93 00:49:38 87 00:49:33 115
517 martin HIRRELL Male 79 M50+ 7 00:22:07 92 00:49:39 88 00:49:36 117
369 Adam Davies Male 80 MOPEN 28 00:21:43 69 00:49:42 89 00:47:41 68
1057 John Waterworth Male 81 MOPEN 29 0 00:49:44 90 00:46:39 54
611 Jill Seddon Female 10 F40+ 3 00:22:03 90 00:49:46 91 00:49:23 112
747 Chris Airey Male 82 MOPEN 30 Garstang Running Club 00:22:58 139 00:49:47 92 00:49:17 109
188 Cliff Utting Male 83 M65+ 1 Lions Running Community 00:22:25 113 00:49:48 93 00:49:05 105
364 Joshua Wilson Male 84 MOPEN 31 00:21:56 81 00:49:50 94 00:48:19 84
1156 John Kenny Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:22:42 125 00:50:07 95 00:49:44 119
549 Mark Hubbard Male 85 M40+ 13 00:21:53 80 00:50:09 96 00:50:01 124
384 John Highton Male 86 M50+ 8 00:22:47 127 00:50:11 97 00:48:58 101
361 Jon Paul Murphy Male 87 MOPEN 32 00:22:53 133 00:50:11 98 00:48:42 94
77 Allan Henshall Male 88 M55+ 7 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:21:58 85 00:50:13 99 00:49:31 114
1123 Nicholas Vaananen Male 89 MOPEN 33 00:22:25 114 00:50:15 100 00:49:04 104