Lonely Goat Running Club, Position: 1, Total Time: 02:21:56, Total pos: 182
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
229 Dave Hughes Male 20 M40+ 3 Lonely Goat Running Club 00:20:04 27 00:44:02 21 00:43:51 24
311 Paul Blake Male 49 M55+ 5 Lonely Goat Running Club 00:21:43 70 00:47:26 54 00:47:15 61
496 Laurance Morrin Male 95 M45+ 12 Lonely Goat Running Club 00:22:20 105 00:50:30 107 00:50:09 125
Liverpool Running Bugs, Position: 2, Total Time: 02:23:22, Total pos: 198
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
714 Stuart Ackers Male 19 MOPEN 10 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:19:28 16 00:43:57 20 00:43:46 21
1158 John Paul Dale Male 72 M35+ 14 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:21:37 66 00:49:13 79 00:48:56 98
77 Allan Henshall Male 88 M55+ 7 Liverpool Running Bugs 00:21:58 85 00:50:13 99 00:49:31 114
St Helens Striders, Position: 3, Total Time: 02:25:42, Total pos: 209
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1139 Frank Cahill Male 61 M60+ 2 St Helens Striders 00:21:20 60 00:48:28 67 00:47:37 65
1023 Peter Teeling Male 63 M45+ 7 St Helens Striders 00:21:40 67 00:48:31 69 00:47:40 67
505 Gary Eccleston Male 66 M35+ 13 St Helens Striders 00:21:43 71 00:48:44 73 00:48:35 90
IRF - Team Isabella, Position: 4, Total Time: 02:30:22, Total pos: 345
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
592 Nick Cunningham Male 31 M50+ 2 IRF - Team Isabella 00:20:20 40 00:45:27 33 00:44:53 33
1062 gary kilshaw Male 65 M45+ 8 IRF - Team Isabella 00:21:46 73 00:48:37 71 00:46:58 57
916 Dermot Costello Male 199 M40+ 30 IRF - Team Isabella 00:24:42 209 00:56:20 241 00:55:47 258
Blackburn Road Runners, Position: 5, Total Time: 02:36:49, Total pos: 438
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1121 Sid Makinson Male 90 M45+ 11 Blackburn Road Runners 00:22:39 121 00:50:16 101 00:48:28 86
1102 Chris Almond Male 131 M50+ 12 Blackburn Road Runners 00:22:53 131 00:52:23 151 00:50:34 138
996 John Clucas Male 162 M55+ 9 Blackburn Road Runners 00:23:44 176 00:54:11 186 00:52:22 171
Run Sandymoor, Position: 6, Total Time: 02:46:04, Total pos: 712
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
10718 Paul Timms Male 94 M50+ 9 Run Sandymoor 00:22:14 96 00:50:30 106 00:50:17 130
703 Martin Hughes Male 153 MOPEN 63 Run Sandymoor 00:23:20 156 00:53:44 176 00:53:31 197
1003 Stuart Smart Male 274 M35+ 36 Run Sandymoor 00:27:08 407 01:01:52 430 00:59:20 387
Knowsley Harriers, Position: 7, Total Time: 02:52:11, Total pos: 906
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
68 John Cooney Male 67 M45+ 9 Knowsley Harriers 00:21:48 76 00:48:47 74 00:47:51 73
10702 Jamie Baker Male 205 M45+ 24 Knowsley Harriers 00:25:43 281 00:56:51 251 00:55:52 260
60 Phil Robinson Male 327 M55+ 23 Knowsley Harriers 00:27:56 481 01:06:34 581 01:05:37 617