Showing 1 to 87 of 87 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club RUN1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position RUN2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
15 Chris Armstrong Male 31 Taff Ely Triathlon Club 00:22:55 51 00:01:30 68 00:29:15 18 00:01:17 59 00:12:17 42 01:07:13 34
12 Jennifer Aylward Female 6 Celtic Tri 00:23:39 58 00:01:25 60 00:32:18 42 00:01:06 44 00:12:19 43 01:10:45 46
80 Mark Baker Male 49 00:22:32 44 00:01:10 40 00:34:25 61 00:01:20 61 00:13:44 62 01:13:10 58
67 Adrian Blake Male 52 Swansea Vale Tri 00:21:58 36 00:01:16 49 00:36:07 75 00:01:45 78 00:13:01 55 01:14:05 61
68 Andrew Bostock Male 28 Pencoed Triathlon Club 00:21:45 35 00:01:23 56 00:30:37 31 00:00:52 25 00:11:54 33 01:06:28 30
70 Renske Bouwens Female 8 Monmouth Tri Club 00:23:01 52 00:00:51 15 00:34:11 59 00:00:49 16 00:12:45 49 01:11:35 50
86 Lucie Bromfield Female 19 Rhondda Triathlon Club 00:29:49 82 00:01:06 38 00:42:56 84 00:01:14 52 00:18:24 84 01:33:27 84
27 Paul Bunyan Male 41 Tinworks Tri 00:22:23 40 00:01:24 58 00:33:57 57 00:01:09 46 00:12:00 35 01:10:50 47
11 Nick Butler Male 32 Caerphilly Tri-ers 00:22:36 46 00:01:19 52 00:30:03 26 00:01:16 58 00:12:08 39 01:07:21 35
69 Penny Butterfield Female 4 RAF Triathlon 00:21:43 34 00:00:54 21 00:32:47 52 00:00:55 30 00:11:41 27 01:07:58 40
75 Charlie Butterfield Male 38 RAF Triathlon 00:23:14 56 00:01:13 42 00:30:56 33 00:01:31 72 00:12:54 51 01:09:44 43
46 Shelley Childs Male 11 Ystwyth CC 00:18:51 9 00:01:29 67 00:28:39 10 00:00:57 33 00:10:37 15 01:00:32 11
51 Emily Christopher Female 3 Team Watt 00:20:41 25 00:01:05 37 00:32:44 51 00:00:48 14 00:11:18 23 01:06:34 32
44 Malcolm Clash Male 48 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:23:18 57 00:00:52 18 00:34:35 64 00:00:52 23 00:12:50 50 01:12:25 57
3 David Cole Male 2 00:16:17 2 00:00:42 7 00:26:29 3 00:00:39 3 00:08:46 1 00:52:51 2
8 Matt Colley Male 21 Cardiff Triathletes 00:20:11 23 00:00:45 10 00:29:58 25 00:00:41 7 00:12:11 41 01:03:43 22
59 Rachel Davies Female 1 ATAC 00:19:13 11 00:00:57 25 00:29:53 24 00:01:03 42 00:11:01 22 01:02:06 17
30 Owain Davies Male 36 CDF Runners 00:22:29 41 00:01:05 36 00:31:28 37 00:01:02 39 00:11:56 34 01:07:58 39
26 Rosie Davies Female 5 Cardiff Triathletes 00:22:54 50 00:01:15 48 00:32:21 44 00:01:21 63 00:11:50 30 01:09:39 42
71 Marc Davies Male DNF Tri Fit 00:17:35 DNF 00:00:53 DNF 00:20:44 DNF 00:01:01 DNF 00:14:22 DNF DNF DNF
56 Andrew Deans Male 29 Cardiff Triathletes 00:22:41 47 00:00:45 11 00:29:22 20 00:00:46 12 00:12:56 52 01:06:29 31
77 Bleddyn Edwards Male 34 Cardiff Triathletes 00:22:30 42 00:01:00 32 00:31:00 34 00:00:55 31 00:12:29 45 01:07:52 37
66 Joe Emms Male 43 Performancecoaching.me 00:22:45 48 00:01:08 39 00:33:17 55 00:00:50 18 00:13:46 63 01:11:44 51
5 John Fitzpatrick Male 9 00:19:14 12 00:00:44 9 00:28:54 14 00:00:51 20 00:10:24 13 01:00:05 9
24 Matthew Ford Male 54 00:22:47 49 00:01:26 62 00:35:39 71 00:01:08 45 00:13:42 61 01:14:40 64
47 Marie Fowler Female 20 00:28:24 79 00:02:48 86 00:46:34 86 00:01:42 77 00:14:17 69 01:33:43 85
92 Greg Garner Male 53 00:24:39 70 00:01:31 69 00:33:38 56 00:01:36 73 00:13:07 56 01:14:29 62
98 Elaine Garner Female 16 00:28:27 80 00:01:02 35 00:43:18 85 00:01:03 41 00:16:26 80 01:30:14 81
91 Nathan Goode Male DNF Brecon Triathlon Club 00:24:49 DNF 00:01:58 DNF DNF DNF 00:32:25 DNF DNF DNF
52 Thomas Graham Male 7 00:18:04 7 00:00:34 2 00:28:29 8 00:00:42 8 00:09:56 7 00:57:43 7
45 Mary-jayne Granville Female 18 Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club 00:31:50 85 00:01:51 79 00:40:51 83 00:02:30 86 00:16:16 78 01:33:16 83
84 Ifan Griffiths Male 40 Pencoed Triathlon Club 00:21:58 37 00:01:56 80 00:32:43 50 00:01:14 53 00:12:06 38 01:09:54 45
23 Michael Griffiths Male 42 Celtic Tri 00:23:05 54 00:01:37 74 00:32:35 46 00:01:47 80 00:12:28 44 01:11:31 49
36 Lara Griffiths Female 11 00:23:54 61 00:00:56 23 00:38:35 81 00:01:10 48 00:13:23 60 01:17:57 71
63 Richard Harris Male 30 CRP Tri Club 00:21:35 33 00:00:58 28 00:31:35 38 00:00:53 28 00:12:03 36 01:07:02 33
60 Harry Hawkins Male 22 00:19:47 19 00:01:13 43 00:31:06 35 00:00:49 15 00:11:00 21 01:03:53 23
34 Robert Humphrey Male 50 ATAC 00:23:12 55 00:01:41 77 00:32:41 47 00:01:29 70 00:14:19 70 01:13:19 59
29 David Hunter Male 62 00:27:16 74 00:01:27 64 00:35:33 70 00:01:21 64 00:15:10 75 01:20:46 73
17 Paul John Male 20 ATAC 00:21:20 29 00:01:35 70 00:27:26 5 00:01:13 51 00:12:03 37 01:03:35 21
7 Iwan Jones Male 4 Total Tri training 00:17:48 5 00:00:41 6 00:27:14 4 00:00:36 2 00:09:42 6 00:55:58 4
57 Paul Jones Male 12 00:19:29 17 00:00:53 20 00:28:53 13 00:00:52 27 00:10:35 14 01:00:41 12
58 Llinos Jones Female 2 ATAC 00:20:05 22 00:00:52 17 00:32:59 53 00:00:43 9 00:10:53 19 01:05:29 29
95 Andrew Jones Male 44 Precision race team 00:24:13 65 00:01:00 30 00:31:16 36 00:01:14 55 00:14:12 67 01:11:53 52
43 Rhodri Jones Male 56 ATAC 00:24:03 64 00:01:28 65 00:35:41 72 00:01:01 37 00:13:12 58 01:15:23 66
40 Magda Jones Female 14 ATAC 00:30:20 83 00:02:36 84 00:34:30 63 00:02:09 83 00:16:18 79 01:25:51 77
41 Adam Lake Male 65 Swansea Vale Tri 00:30:22 84 00:01:40 76 00:38:32 80 00:01:14 54 00:16:41 81 01:28:27 80
14 Gareth Lee Male 15 Tinworks Tri 00:19:41 18 00:01:02 34 00:29:35 23 00:00:51 22 00:10:09 11 01:01:16 15
4 Gruffudd Lewis Male 3 00:18:02 6 00:00:54 22 00:25:00 1 00:00:45 11 00:09:37 4 00:54:15 3
96 Craig Lindley Male 51 00:23:52 59 00:01:24 59 00:33:01 54 00:01:13 50 00:14:06 66 01:13:33 60
2 Liam Lloyd Male 1 00:16:12 1 00:00:32 1 00:26:26 2 00:00:32 1 00:08:47 2 00:52:26 1
79 James Lloyd Male 47 Piranha's Tri Club 00:22:34 45 00:01:26 63 00:34:16 60 00:01:25 66 00:12:32 46 01:12:12 56
54 James Manson Male 14 Cardiff Triathletes 00:19:26 15 00:00:44 8 00:29:30 21 00:00:52 26 00:10:43 16 01:01:13 14
81 Jason Massey Male 27 Port Talbot Harriers 00:22:17 38 00:01:00 33 00:29:03 16 00:00:58 36 00:12:10 40 01:05:27 28
21 Chris Massey Male 59 00:26:34 72 00:02:02 81 00:31:43 39 00:01:39 76 00:15:01 73 01:16:56 69
38 Kate Massey Female 17 00:33:03 86 00:01:26 61 00:37:53 78 00:01:24 65 00:18:47 85 01:32:30 82
22 Jenny McAdie Female 9 00:24:19 67 00:01:14 45 00:32:04 41 00:01:27 69 00:12:57 53 01:11:59 53
28 Melinda Miller Female 12 Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club 00:27:50 77 00:01:37 73 00:37:12 77 00:01:37 74 00:15:40 77 01:23:54 75
16 David Morgan Male 26 Port Talbot Harriers 00:21:10 27 00:00:51 16 00:30:37 30 00:00:49 17 00:11:49 28 01:05:14 27
19 Rhys Palmer Male 10 Swansea Vale Tri 00:19:25 14 00:00:58 26 00:28:59 15 00:00:40 5 00:10:09 10 01:00:09 10
6 Gethin Parham Male 13 00:19:01 10 00:00:50 13 00:30:07 27 00:00:50 19 00:10:20 12 01:01:06 13
20 Craig Petherbridge Male 33 00:23:05 53 00:01:50 78 00:28:29 9 00:01:29 71 00:12:35 47 01:07:26 36
18 Steve Pryke Male 45 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:23:56 62 00:01:18 51 00:32:42 49 00:01:02 40 00:13:08 57 01:12:04 54
61 Joseff Rees Male 37 ATAC 00:19:49 20 00:02:04 82 00:34:27 62 00:01:46 79 00:10:47 17 01:08:51 41
42 NEIL REES Male 63 Celtic Tri 00:27:28 75 00:02:31 83 00:35:59 74 00:02:03 82 00:15:22 76 01:23:21 74
53 Matthew Reynolds Male 18 Port Talbot Harriers 00:19:28 16 00:00:56 24 00:30:49 32 00:00:54 29 00:10:50 18 01:02:57 19
87 William Snowdon Male 55 Cardiff Triathletes 00:24:32 68 00:00:59 29 00:34:54 67 00:00:52 24 00:14:00 64 01:15:15 65
93 Robert Spain Male 60 ATAC 00:25:27 71 00:00:47 12 00:33:58 58 00:02:22 85 00:14:33 71 01:17:05 70
65 Adrian Thomas Male 19 00:20:04 21 00:01:23 57 00:29:15 17 00:01:21 62 00:11:21 25 01:03:21 20
35 Evan Thomas Male 35 Aim2Tri 00:21:31 30 00:01:13 44 00:32:21 43 00:00:57 32 00:11:53 32 01:07:54 38
39 Laura Thomas Female 10 White Rock Triathletes 00:24:15 66 00:01:14 46 00:34:37 65 00:01:04 43 00:13:21 59 01:14:30 63
88 Martin Thomas Male 57 00:22:31 43 00:00:58 27 00:36:12 76 00:01:02 38 00:14:47 72 01:15:27 67
49 Rhiannon Thomas Female 15 Aim2Tri 00:28:13 78 00:02:38 85 00:40:12 82 00:01:49 81 00:15:01 74 01:27:52 79
9 Jack Tremlett Male 5 Bynea Cycling Club 00:17:40 4 00:00:36 4 00:28:16 7 00:00:39 4 00:09:37 5 00:56:47 5
13 Dafydd Walters Male 17 Carmarthen Triathlon Club 00:20:49 26 00:01:11 41 00:28:44 12 00:01:11 49 00:10:58 20 01:02:51 18
72 Gareth Walters Male 58 Carmarthen Triathlon Club 00:23:57 63 00:01:22 54 00:35:31 69 00:01:15 56 00:14:02 65 01:16:04 68
31 David John Walters Male 61 Carmarthen Triathlon Club 00:26:34 73 00:01:39 75 00:34:45 66 00:01:37 75 00:14:15 68 01:18:48 72
97 Rhodri Waters Male 46 Cardiff Triathletes 00:23:52 60 00:01:35 71 00:32:29 45 00:01:16 57 00:12:58 54 01:12:08 55
55 Oliver Webb Male 6 00:17:38 3 00:00:39 5 00:28:42 11 00:00:40 6 00:09:30 3 00:57:08 6
74 Mark Whitby Male 25 Milford Tritons CC 00:21:16 28 00:01:15 47 00:29:31 22 00:01:10 47 00:11:50 31 01:05:00 26
78 Matthew Whitefoot Male 24 Caerphilly Tri-ers 00:21:33 32 00:00:53 19 00:29:21 19 00:00:47 13 00:11:36 26 01:04:08 25
1 Richard Wilder Male 8 00:18:30 8 00:00:34 3 00:28:04 6 00:00:44 10 00:10:02 8 00:57:52 8
85 Simon Williams Male 39 Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club 00:22:19 39 00:01:21 53 00:32:04 40 00:01:26 68 00:12:42 48 01:09:49 44
82 Cathryn Williams Female 7 Port Talbot Harriers 00:21:32 31 00:01:22 55 00:35:55 73 00:00:51 21 00:11:49 29 01:11:27 48
89 Menna Williams Female 13 00:27:30 76 00:01:37 72 00:35:01 68 00:02:21 84 00:17:47 83 01:24:14 76
10 Andrew Wilson Male 23 Cardiff Triathletes 00:20:21 24 00:01:00 31 00:30:25 29 00:00:58 34 00:11:21 24 01:04:03 24
62 Alun Wood Male 16 Pen-Y-Bont Triathlon Club 00:19:19 13 00:00:51 14 00:30:12 28 00:00:58 35 00:10:06 9 01:01:23 16
37 Julian Wood Male 64 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:28:55 81 00:01:28 66 00:37:57 79 00:01:26 67 00:17:28 82 01:27:13 78