Showing 1 to 100 of 555 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
414 Alistair Thornton Male 1 MOPEN 1 HOWGILL HARRIERS 02:38:22 1
539 Jack Bromley Male 2 MOPEN 2 02:40:34 2
538 Martin Mueller Male 3 MOPEN 3 METRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB 02:41:21 3
448 James Spencer Male 4 MOPEN 4 02:44:57 4
33 Dan Edwards Male 5 MV40 1 CHORLEY ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON 02:47:04 5
725 David Starr Male 6 MV40 2 02:50:03 6
373 David Dawson Male 7 MV40 3 GATESHEAD HARRIERS 02:51:09 7
253 Dave Finch Male 8 MV45 1 VICTORIA PARK HARRIERS 02:52:47 8
646 Matt Jackson Male 9 MOPEN 5 02:53:50 9
494 Martin Fillingham Male 10 MV50 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 02:55:45 10
568 Kyle Laurie Male 11 MOPEN 6 KESWICK AC 02:56:13 11
336 John Macdougall Male 12 MV45 2 02:56:35 12
740 Josh Cullen Male 13 MOPEN 7 02:56:52 13
293 David Vaughan Male 14 MV45 3 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 02:57:33 14
369 Dave Edwards Male 15 MV50 2 02:57:39 15
131 Sean Warburton Male 16 MV40 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 02:57:57 16
59 Warren Langler Watts Male 17 MV50 3 100 MARATHON CLUB 02:59:27 17
631 Allen Bunyan Male 18 MOPEN 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 02:59:46 18
364 Dean Bowen Male 19 MOPEN 9 03:00:17 19
334 Robert Eaton Male 20 MOPEN 10 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 03:00:29 20
722 James Gray Male 21 MOPEN 11 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 03:01:05 21
684 Darren Jenness Male 22 MV45 4 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:01:10 22
206 Mark Tomkinson Male 23 MV45 5 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 03:01:39 23
617 Sam Matthews Male 24 MOPEN 12 03:03:22 24
145 Adrian Bushby Male 25 MV50 4 CITY OF HULL 03:03:54 25
321 Michael Howard Male 26 MV40 5 03:04:48 26
132 Ade Hurren Male 27 MV60 1 CORSHAM RUNNING CLUB 03:06:38 27
322 Andrew Hebson Male 28 MV40 6 HELM HILL 03:07:02 28
370 Boyd Park Male 29 MV55 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 03:08:39 29
469 Kelvin Dickinson Male 30 MV45 6 WIRRAL AC 03:08:42 30
91 David Lord Male 31 MV55 2 TRAWDEN AC 03:09:35 31
167 Simon Barber Male 32 MOPEN 13 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 03:09:43 32
592 Matt Evans Male 33 MOPEN 14 03:10:16 33
571 Ashley Varley Male 34 MV45 7 03:10:20 34
120 Joe Worthington Male 35 MV40 7 03:10:42 35
573 Tim Brooker Male 36 MV40 8 03:11:18 36
451 Anthony Bowness Male 37 MV50 5 KENDAL AAC 03:11:41 37
603 Andrew Wilkin Male 38 MOPEN 15 03:11:54 38
357 Gary Dover Male 39 MV55 3 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 03:11:56 39
500 Stuart Nixon Male 40 MOPEN 16 03:12:05 40
280 Matthew Randall Male 41 MOPEN 17 BEDALE AND AISKEW RUNNERS 03:13:35 41
105 Steven Ratcliffe Male 42 MV40 9 CARLISLE TRI 03:13:35 42
201 George Langford Male 43 MOPEN 18 CHORLTON RUNNERS 03:14:28 43
110 Martin Page Male 44 MV40 10 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 03:14:40 44
730 Neil Ashcroft Male 45 MV50 6 AMBLESIDE AC 03:14:53 45
254 Will Caress Male 46 MOPEN 19 03:14:58 46
671 Solomon White Male 47 MOPEN 20 03:15:29 47
231 Katrin Nather Female 1 FOPEN 1 03:16:05 48
727 Phil Greenough Male 48 MV40 11 03:17:08 49
182 John Crayston Male 49 MOPEN 21 03:17:29 50
588 Tom Rothwell Male 50 MOPEN 22 AMBLESIDE AC 03:18:04 51
377 Ian Harrington Male 51 MV45 8 HELM HILL 03:18:14 52
298 Ben Dean Male 52 MOPEN 23 03:18:15 53
30 Simon Couchman Male 53 MV45 9 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 03:18:19 54
488 Rachel Masser Female 2 FV45 1 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 03:18:58 55
652 Dan Newton Male 54 MV45 10 EAST HULL HARRIERS 03:19:11 56
587 Peter Grimoldby Male 55 MOPEN 24 GATESHEAD HARRIERS 03:19:39 57
431 Mike Cubin Male 56 MV50 7 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 03:19:41 58
294 William Mclean Male 57 MOPEN 25 03:19:44 59
303 Daniel Rees Male 58 MV60 2 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON RC 03:19:46 60
544 Gerry Craig Male 59 MV50 8 VP-GLASGOW 03:20:06 61
93 Dickie Hudd Male 60 MV50 9 CHEPSTOW HARRIERS 03:20:13 62
649 Harvey Scowcroft Male 61 MOPEN 26 03:20:49 63
567 Ben Foulston Male 62 MOPEN 27 03:21:00 64
486 Justin Goulding Male 63 MV40 12 03:21:33 65
606 Ben Snell Male 64 MV40 13 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 03:22:12 66
412 Graham Moore Male 65 MV55 4 03:22:42 67
313 Adam Wedgwood Male 66 MV45 11 CUMBERLAND AC 03:22:58 68
495 Jillian Gordon Female 3 FV45 2 KINROSS ROAD RUNNERS 03:23:04 69
668 Will Sisson Male 67 MOPEN 28 KENDAL AAC 03:23:52 70
308 Paul Osborne Male 68 MV45 12 LONLEY GOAT 03:24:04 71
368 Oliver Krahelski Male 69 MOPEN 29 03:24:25 72
372 Marc Potter Male 70 MV45 13 RIVERSWAY ROADRUNNERS 03:24:56 73
378 Tom Southward Male 71 MOPEN 30 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 03:25:03 74
628 Suzanne Smith Female 4 FV45 3 EDEN RUNNERS 03:25:07 75
515 Simon Fawcett Male 72 MV40 14 03:25:10 76
530 Anthony Bretherton Male 73 MV45 14 03:26:17 77
345 David Forsythe Male 74 MV40 15 03:26:17 78
503 Ian Rowlands Male 75 MV45 15 WIRRAL AC 03:27:05 79
458 Nigel Hartley Male 76 MV55 5 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 03:27:09 80
147 Liam Craine Male 77 MOPEN 31 03:27:15 81
181 David Williamson Male 78 MV45 16 BLACKPOOL WYRE & FYLDE AC 03:27:15 82
465 Konstantinos Georgalos Male 79 MOPEN 32 03:27:29 83
407 Jamie Hoare Male 80 MOPEN 33 03:27:33 84
437 Phil Swindells Male 81 MV55 6 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 03:27:34 85
83 John Worthington Male 82 MV55 7 03:28:00 86
665 Stuart Woodall Male 83 MV45 17 03:28:21 87
633 Andy Lord Male 84 MOPEN 34 03:28:46 88
277 Chris Ostmeier-Brill Male 85 MV40 16 03:28:58 89
543 Christian Sloan Male 86 MOPEN 35 03:29:16 90
623 Alex Benson Male 87 MOPEN 36 03:29:17 91
114 Graeme Fleming Male 88 MOPEN 37 03:29:36 92
245 Benjamin Hodgson Male 89 MOPEN 38 KENDAL TRIATHLON CLUB 03:29:45 93
599 Callum Darcy Male 90 MOPEN 39 03:29:58 94
575 Nathan Cloudsdale Male 91 MOPEN 40 03:30:22 95
406 Ewan Ross Male 92 MOPEN 41 03:30:26 96
496 Adam Roberts Male 93 MOPEN 42 03:30:28 97
477 Joseph Stevens Male 94 MV40 17 03:30:30 98
473 Jon Hill Male 95 MV40 18 HELM HILL 03:30:48 99
447 Jonathan Sinclair Male 96 MOPEN 43 03:31:03 100