Showing 1 to 100 of 312 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:35:21 1
72 Oliver Chadwick Male 2 MOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:36:39 2
95 Andrew Dunning Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:37:35 3
212 James Mackie Male 4 M45+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:38:17 4
248 John Myers Male 5 M45+ 2 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:39:21 5
12 Alan Ashton Male 6 M50+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:39:31 6
301 Jamie Rutherford Male 7 MOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:39:36 7
104 Mike Evennett Male 8 MOPEN 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:39:56 8
307 Anthony Shelton Male 9 MOPEN 6 00:39:58 9
338 Julien Tour Male 10 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:41:07 10
231 John Mclaren Male 11 M40+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:41:18 11
283 Guy Roberts Male 12 MOPEN 8 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:41:46 12
132 Michael Green Male 13 M45+ 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:41:57 13
282 Brogan Rimmer Male 14 MOPEN 9 HOFS RUNNING CLUB 00:42:04 14
54 John Courtney Male 15 M45+ 4 00:42:07 15
2 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F40+ 1 00:42:09 16
140 Andrew Harrold Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:42:50 17
78 Gary Dale Male 17 M60+ 1 HYDE STRIDERS 00:43:09 18
15 George Aylward Male 18 MOPEN 11 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:15 19
225 Christopher Mcelroy Male 19 M40+ 2 00:43:17 20
355 Andrew Williams Male 20 M40+ 3 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:43:24 21
351 Mark Ward Male 21 MOPEN 12 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:43:36 22
310 Stuart Smith Male 22 M40+ 4 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:43:39 23
97 Darren Eckersley Male 23 M50+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:43:45 24
258 Carol Paxton Female 2 F40+ 2 00:43:50 25
335 Michael Thompstone Male 24 MOPEN 13 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:43:54 26
103 John Evans Male 25 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:05 27
333 Iain Thompson Male 26 M50+ 3 00:44:14 28
30 Rebecca Blacklock Female 3 FOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:44:17 29
27 Martin Birkett Male 27 MOPEN 14 00:44:35 30
67 Steve Cosgrove Male 28 MOPEN 15 WALLASEY AC 00:44:41 31
63 Robert Cooper Male 29 M40+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:49 32
10474 Mark Woodworth Male 30 M40+ 7 00:44:50 33
221 John Mccaffrey Male 31 MOPEN 16 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:45:16 34
57 Stephen Clarke Male 32 M45+ 5 WALLASEY AC 00:45:25 35
17 Carl Balshaw Male 33 M50+ 4 00:45:32 36
41 Paul Brown Male 34 M40+ 8 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:45:57 37
216 Kelly Marrin Female 4 F45+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:46:11 38
62 John Cooney Male 35 M45+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:46:20 39
106 Hayley Fairclough Female 5 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:46:24 40
10480 Kathryn Bradley Female 6 FOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:34 41
33 Andrea Bond Female 7 F40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:46:35 42
356 Chris Wills Male 36 M40+ 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:46:40 43
232 Peter Medlicott Male 37 M45+ 7 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:46:43 44
178 David Johnson Male 38 MOPEN 17 00:46:46 45
111 Sean Fletcher Male 39 MOPEN 18 JULIE'S JOGGERS 00:46:58 46
227 James Mcglynn Male 40 M70+ 1 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 00:47:04 47
61 Kieran Collins Male 41 MOPEN 19 00:47:05 48
155 Chris Holmes Male 42 MOPEN 20 00:47:18 49
245 Roy Morris Male 43 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:00 50
250 David Navis Male 44 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:48:20 51
349 Mike Walker Male 45 M70+ 2 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:48:32 52
135 Clinton Halsall Male 46 M45+ 8 00:48:34 53
306 John Bennett Male 47 M45+ 9 MERSEY TRI 00:48:37 54
10473 Andrew Hankinson Male 48 MOPEN 22 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:48:43 55
346 Lenka Vidamour Female 8 F40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:48:44 56
256 Michele Alty Female 9 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:48:56 57
120 Elizabeth Gemmell Female 10 FOPEN 3 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:49:04 58
329 Peter Teeling Male 49 M45+ 10 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:49:07 59
144 Matt Helme Male 50 M60+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:49:07 60
358 Aaron Wilson Male 51 MOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:49:07 61
37 Edward Abrahamson Male 52 MOPEN 24 LIVERPOOL FRONTRUNNERS 00:49:20 62
194 Johnny Latham Male 53 MOPEN 25 LEEDS FRONTRUNNERS 00:49:20 63
130 William Green Male 54 MOPEN 26 00:49:22 64
273 Joshua Rawlins-Williams Male 55 MOPEN 27 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:49:25 65
219 Paul Mcard Male 56 M55+ 2 00:49:27 66
109 Paul Fitzgerald Male 57 M45+ 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:49:29 67
141 Tony Hart Male 58 M50+ 5 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:49:29 68
206 Terry Lynch Male 59 M50+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:49:40 69
204 Deirdre Long Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:49:41 70
10477 Kieran Thomerson Male 60 MOPEN 28 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:49:42 71
350 David Ward Male 61 M55+ 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:47 72
165 Tom Humphries Male 62 MOPEN 29 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:49:51 73
151 Gary Hinds Male 63 MOPEN 30 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:49:53 74
326 Nick Tan Male 64 M45+ 12 00:50:00 75
100 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 65 M50+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:50:05 76
229 Andrew Mcintosh Male 66 M45+ 13 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:50:08 77
297 Matt Routledge Male 67 M45+ 14 00:50:11 78
218 Phillip Mason Male 68 M40+ 10 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:50:25 79
35 Keith Boyle Male 69 M45+ 15 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:25 80
13 Trevor Astell Male 70 M60+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:50:26 81
18 John Barr Male 71 M70+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:50:27 82
359 John Wilson Male 72 M45+ 16 00:50:34 83
190 Andrew Kitts Male 73 MOPEN 31 00:50:40 84
134 James Brooker Male 74 M40+ 11 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 00:50:47 85
94 Andy Drillingcourt Male 75 M50+ 8 00:50:48 86
121 Katie Georgeson Female 12 F35+ 2 00:50:55 87
24 Laura Beltran Female 13 F40+ 5 00:51:00 88
170 Sarah Jackson Female 14 F40+ 6 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:51:03 89
187 Alan Kennedy Male 76 MOPEN 32 00:51:31 90
295 Andrew Roughley Male 77 MOPEN 33 00:51:35 91
105 Scott Eves Male 78 MOPEN 34 00:51:35 92
360 Joe Chambers Male 79 MOPEN 35 00:51:38 93
143 Mark Hassall Male 80 MOPEN 36 00:51:46 94
357 Mark Wilmshurst Male 81 M55+ 4 00:51:51 95
197 Adam Leary Male 82 M40+ 12 00:52:09 96
202 Graham Lloyd Male 83 M50+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:52:12 97
318 Carl Stewart Male 84 M45+ 17 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:52:17 98
115 Emma Fraser Female 15 F40+ 7 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:52:17 99
330 Julian Tegg Male 85 M50+ 10 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:52:23 100