Showing 1 to 100 of 283 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Halfway Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:23:40 1 00:55:13 1
72 Oliver Chadwick Male 2 MOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:24:17 2 00:57:01 2
212 James Mackie Male 3 M45+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:25:16 3 00:59:29 3
95 Andrew Dunning Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:26:12 4 01:01:49 4
338 Julien Tour Male 5 MOPEN 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:27:01 5 01:03:43 5
301 Jamie Rutherford Male 6 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:27:03 6 01:04:06 6
104 Mike Evennett Male 7 MOPEN 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:27:44 9 01:04:49 7
307 Anthony Shelton Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:27:28 7 01:05:09 8
132 Michael Green Male 9 M45+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:27:55 10 01:05:22 9
12 Alan Ashton Male 10 M50+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:27:29 8 01:06:07 10
231 John Mclaren Male 11 M40+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:28:28 12 01:06:50 11
54 John Courtney Male 12 M45+ 3 00:28:15 11 01:07:33 12
282 Brogan Rimmer Male 13 MOPEN 8 HOFS RUNNING CLUB 00:29:17 18 01:08:07 13
2 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F40+ 1 00:29:17 16 01:08:12 14
258 Carol Paxton Female 2 F40+ 2 00:29:17 17 01:08:19 15
78 Gary Dale Male 14 M60+ 1 HYDE STRIDERS 00:28:49 13 01:08:33 16
225 Christopher Mcelroy Male 15 M40+ 2 00:29:38 20 01:09:16 17
366 Mark Ward Male 16 MOPEN 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:29:16 15 01:10:16 18
335 Michael Thompstone Male 17 MOPEN 10 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:30:12 27 01:10:28 19
67 Steve Cosgrove Male 18 MOPEN 11 WALLASEY AC 00:29:34 19 01:11:25 20
27 Martin Birkett Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:29:45 21 01:11:29 21
283 Guy Roberts Male 20 MOPEN 13 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:31:21 34 01:11:32 22
103 John Evans Male 21 M40+ 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:02 24 01:11:33 23
355 Andrew Williams Male 22 M40+ 4 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:29:55 22 01:11:34 24
97 Darren Eckersley Male 23 M50+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:30:04 25 01:11:38 25
333 Iain Thompson Male 24 M50+ 3 00:30:18 28 01:11:41 26
41 Paul Brown Male 25 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:31:31 36 01:11:52 27
30 Rebecca Blacklock Female 3 FOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:30:07 26 01:11:53 28
33 Andrea Bond Female 4 F40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:31:01 31 01:11:57 29
349 Mike Walker Male 26 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:31:06 32 01:12:05 30
216 Kelly Marrin Female 5 F45+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:30:48 30 01:12:54 31
310 Stuart Smith Male 27 M40+ 6 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:31:11 33 01:13:01 32
221 John Mccaffrey Male 28 MOPEN 14 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:30:48 29 01:13:09 33
120 Elizabeth Gemmell Female 6 FOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:40 39 01:13:32 34
80 Ben Darby Male 29 MOPEN 15 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:32:47 50 01:13:58 35
140 Andrew Harrold Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:28:55 14 01:14:18 36
37 Edward Abrahamson Male 31 MOPEN 17 LIVERPOOL FRONTRUNNERS 00:33:51 63 01:14:40 37
62 John Cooney Male 32 M45+ 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:41 40 01:14:54 38
111 Sean Fletcher Male 33 MOPEN 18 JULIE'S JOGGERS 00:32:14 48 01:14:58 39
356 Chris Wills Male 34 M40+ 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:31:26 35 01:15:01 40
57 Stephen Clarke Male 35 M45+ 5 WALLASEY AC 00:31:37 38 01:15:04 41
227 James Mcglynn Male 36 M70+ 2 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 00:31:49 43 01:15:06 42
144 Matt Helme Male 37 M60+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:32:03 46 01:15:16 43
232 Peter Medlicott Male 38 M45+ 6 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:31:49 42 01:15:18 44
135 Clinton Halsall Male 39 M45+ 7 00:31:56 45 01:15:39 45
106 Hayley Fairclough Female 7 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:31:34 37 01:15:59 46
61 Kieran Collins Male 40 MOPEN 19 00:33:22 57 01:16:07 47
17 Carl Balshaw Male 41 M50+ 4 00:31:44 41 01:16:31 48
178 David Johnson Male 42 MOPEN 20 00:31:54 44 01:16:53 49
350 David Ward Male 43 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:05 47 01:17:00 50
105 Scott Eves Male 44 MOPEN 21 00:33:13 56 01:17:27 51
15 George Aylward Male 45 MOPEN 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:29:56 23 01:17:30 52
346 Lenka Vidamour Female 8 F40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:33:07 53 01:17:32 53
250 David Navis Male 46 MOPEN 23 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:32:47 49 01:17:51 54
99 Samantha Edwards Female 9 FOPEN 3 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:12 54 01:17:53 55
187 Alan Kennedy Male 47 MOPEN 24 00:33:13 55 01:18:31 56
256 Michele Alty Female 10 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:33:59 64 01:19:02 57
141 Tony Hart Male 48 M50+ 5 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:33:50 62 01:19:11 58
306 John Bennett Male 49 M45+ 8 MERSEY TRI 00:34:28 75 01:19:17 59
219 Paul Mcard Male 50 M55+ 2 00:33:40 60 01:19:22 60
100 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 51 M50+ 6 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:34:21 68 01:19:51 61
165 Tom Humphries Male 52 MOPEN 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:34:35 77 01:19:59 62
358 Aaron Wilson Male 53 MOPEN 26 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:33:31 59 01:20:09 63
13 Trevor Astell Male 54 M60+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:01 65 01:20:14 64
295 Andrew Roughley Male 55 MOPEN 27 00:34:50 83 01:20:17 65
155 Chris Holmes Male 56 MOPEN 28 00:34:26 73 01:20:17 66
204 Deirdre Long Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:34:26 72 01:20:17 67
18 John Barr Male 57 M70+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:11 67 01:20:23 68
206 Terry Lynch Male 58 M50+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:33:27 58 01:20:25 69
109 Paul Fitzgerald Male 59 M45+ 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:32:58 52 01:20:34 70
326 Nick Tan Male 60 M45+ 10 00:34:29 76 01:20:51 71
329 Peter Teeling Male 61 M45+ 11 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:40 61 01:20:52 72
64 Louise Cooper Female 12 F45+ 2 00:34:52 84 01:21:09 73
151 Gary Hinds Male 62 MOPEN 29 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:34:45 81 01:21:15 74
24 Laura Beltran Female 13 F40+ 5 00:34:57 86 01:21:17 75
245 Roy Morris Male 63 M55+ 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:22 69 01:21:33 76
143 Mark Hassall Male 64 MOPEN 30 00:32:54 51 01:21:35 77
35 Keith Boyle Male 65 M45+ 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:23 71 01:21:53 78
322 Sharon Swift Female 14 F50+ 2 00:34:40 78 01:21:55 79
353 Sophie Weston Female 15 F35+ 2 00:34:44 80 01:22:15 80
94 Andy Drillingcourt Male 66 M50+ 8 00:34:23 70 01:22:32 81
121 Katie Georgeson Female 16 F35+ 3 00:34:27 74 01:22:54 82
318 Carl Stewart Male 67 M45+ 13 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:35:33 91 01:22:54 83
359 John Wilson Male 68 M45+ 14 00:34:47 82 01:23:02 84
190 Andrew Kitts Male 69 MOPEN 31 00:36:00 99 01:23:05 85
273 Joshua Rawlins-Williams Male 70 MOPEN 32 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:37:10 120 01:23:06 86
229 Andrew Mcintosh Male 71 M45+ 15 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:34:11 66 01:23:17 87
134 James Brooker Male 72 M40+ 8 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 00:35:35 92 01:23:30 88
194 Johnny Latham Male 73 MOPEN 33 LEEDS FRONTRUNNERS 00:36:15 105 01:23:55 89
218 Phillip Mason Male 74 M40+ 9 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:34:42 79 01:24:06 90
360 Joe Chambers Male 75 MOPEN 34 00:36:40 114 01:24:17 91
10 John Archer Male 76 M70+ 4 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:35:10 88 01:24:19 92
197 Adam Leary Male 77 M40+ 10 00:35:49 97 01:24:35 93
330 Julian Tegg Male 78 M50+ 9 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:35:39 94 01:24:40 94
331 Angela Tegg Female 17 F45+ 3 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:35:41 95 01:24:42 95
145 Hilary Herman Female 18 F60+ 1 PRESTWICH ATHLETIC 00:34:57 87 01:24:50 96
365 Graham Lloyd Male 79 M50+ 10 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:36:48 116 01:25:01 97
287 Ian Roberts Male 80 M55+ 4 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 00:36:34 113 01:25:02 98
48 Brenda Cahill Female 19 F60+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:25 89 01:25:06 99
115 Emma Fraser Female 20 F40+ 6 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:36:09 102 01:25:10 100