Showing 1 to 100 of 321 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
72 Oliver Chadwick Male 1 MOPEN 1 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:26:54 1
1 Chris Pownell Male 2 MOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:27:17 2
10499 Rob Pearse Male 3 M45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:27:32 3
212 James Mackie Male 4 M45+ 2 WIRRAL AC 00:28:01 4
301 Jamie Rutherford Male 5 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:28:30 5
10497 Alex O Brien Female 1 FOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:28:35 6
95 Andrew Dunning Male 6 MOPEN 4 00:28:41 7
12 Alan Ashton Male 7 M50+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:29:15 8
10712 Ben Stones Male 8 MOPEN 5 MERSEY TRI 00:29:31 9
104 Mike Evennett Male 9 MOPEN 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:29:38 10
338 Julien Tour Male 10 MOPEN 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:29:48 11
248 John Myers Male 11 M45+ 3 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:30:24 12
307 Anthony Shelton Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:30:37 13
10706 Michael Wilkinson Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:30:48 14
132 Michael Green Male 14 M45+ 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:31:31 15
231 John Mclaren Male 15 M40+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:32:00 16
78 Gary Dale Male 16 M60+ 1 HYDE STRIDERS 00:32:02 17
283 Guy Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:32:10 18
67 Steve Cosgrove Male 18 MOPEN 11 WALLASEY AC 00:32:15 19
140 Andrew Harrold Male 19 MOPEN 12 00:32:19 20
366 Mark Ward Male 20 MOPEN 13 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:32:23 21
54 John Courtney Male 21 M45+ 5 00:32:28 22
310 Stuart Smith Male 22 M40+ 2 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:30 23
355 Andrew Williams Male 23 M40+ 3 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:32:32 24
225 Christopher Mcelroy Male 24 M40+ 4 00:32:41 25
10509 Shane McManus Male 25 MOPEN 14 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:32:43 26
2 Carmel Edwards Female 2 F40+ 1 00:32:45 27
41 Paul Brown Male 26 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:32:50 28
333 Iain Thompson Male 27 M50+ 2 00:33:02 29
10501 David Park Male 28 MOPEN 15 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:33:08 30
258 Carol Paxton Female 3 F40+ 2 00:33:09 31
15 George Aylward Male 29 MOPEN 16 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:33:20 32
221 John Mccaffrey Male 30 MOPEN 17 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:33:23 33
27 Martin Birkett Male 31 MOPEN 18 00:33:24 34
97 Darren Eckersley Male 32 M50+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:33:29 35
10506 Louise Blizzard Female 4 F40+ 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:33:34 36
335 Michael Thompstone Male 33 MOPEN 19 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:33:56 37
33 Andrea Bond Female 5 F40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:16 38
61 Kieran Collins Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:34:18 39
216 Kelly Marrin Female 6 F45+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:34:23 40
120 Elizabeth Gemmell Female 7 FOPEN 2 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:34:26 41
103 John Evans Male 35 M40+ 6 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:33 42
349 Mike Walker Male 36 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:34:59 43
57 Stephen Clarke Male 37 M45+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:35:01 44
232 Peter Medlicott Male 38 M45+ 7 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:35:05 45
350 David Ward Male 39 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:25 46
178 David Johnson Male 40 MOPEN 21 00:35:27 47
62 John Cooney Male 41 M45+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:35:35 48
165 Tom Humphries Male 42 MOPEN 22 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:35:38 49
106 Hayley Fairclough Female 8 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:35:40 50
17 Carl Balshaw Male 43 M50+ 4 00:35:46 51
245 Roy Morris Male 44 M55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:47 52
10711 Matthew Lowry Male 45 MOPEN 23 00:35:48 53
144 Matt Helme Male 46 M60+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:36:17 54
111 Sean Fletcher Male 47 MOPEN 24 JULIE'S JOGGERS 00:36:19 55
346 Lenka Vidamour Female 9 F40+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:21 56
306 John Bennett Male 48 M45+ 9 MERSEY TRI 00:36:25 57
206 Terry Lynch Male 49 M50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:33 58
109 Paul Fitzgerald Male 50 M45+ 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:36:34 59
80 Ben Darby Male 51 MOPEN 25 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:36:39 60
35 Keith Boyle Male 52 M45+ 11 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:36:41 61
356 Chris Wills Male 53 M40+ 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:36:46 62
143 Mark Hassall Male 54 MOPEN 26 00:36:47 63
219 Paul Mcard Male 55 M55+ 3 00:36:55 64
10709 Chris Sorenson Male 56 M60+ 3 00:36:56 65
227 James Mcglynn Male 57 M70+ 2 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 00:37:07 66
10498 Kathernie Andrews Female 10 F40+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:37:07 67
256 Michele Alty Female 11 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:37:08 68
329 Peter Teeling Male 58 M45+ 12 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:37:15 69
357 Mark Wilmshurst Male 59 M55+ 4 00:37:37 70
13 Trevor Astell Male 60 M60+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:40 71
160 David Hughes Male 61 MOPEN 27 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:37:41 72
229 Andrew Mcintosh Male 62 M45+ 13 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:37:54 73
282 Brogan Rimmer Male 63 MOPEN 28 HOFS RUNNING CLUB 00:37:55 74
18 John Barr Male 64 M70+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:38:00 75
24 Laura Beltran Female 12 F40+ 7 00:38:08 76
204 Deirdre Long Female 13 FOPEN 3 00:38:10 77
197 Adam Leary Male 65 M40+ 8 00:38:15 78
250 David Navis Male 66 MOPEN 29 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:38:16 79
94 Andy Drillingcourt Male 67 M50+ 6 00:38:18 80
100 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 68 M50+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:38:26 81
134 James Brooker Male 69 M40+ 9 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 00:38:28 82
64 Louise Cooper Female 14 F45+ 2 00:38:38 83
205 Lisa Lowery Female 15 F40+ 8 00:38:39 84
151 Gary Hinds Male 70 MOPEN 30 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:38:42 85
133 Tony Green Male 71 M60+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:38:43 86
360 Joe Chambers Male 72 MOPEN 31 00:38:47 87
322 Sharon Swift Female 16 F50+ 2 00:38:51 88
300 Jon Rumley Male 73 M45+ 14 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:38:53 89
359 John Wilson Male 74 M45+ 15 00:38:54 90
218 Phillip Mason Male 75 M40+ 10 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:39:04 91
297 Matt Routledge Male 76 M45+ 16 00:39:06 92
121 Katie Georgeson Female 17 F35+ 2 00:39:09 93
253 Laura Owen Female 18 FOPEN 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:39:16 94
239 Sarah Mills Female 19 FOPEN 5 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:17 95
233 Colin Melia Male 77 M55+ 5 WALLASEY AC 00:39:18 96
10510 Alan Spencer Male 78 M60+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:39:18 97
353 Sophie Weston Female 20 F35+ 3 00:39:22 98
266 Joe Abbott Male 79 MOPEN 32 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:39:23 99
46 Paul Busow Male 80 M45+ 17 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 00:39:29 100