Showing 1 to 100 of 279 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3 Miles Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:16:31 1 00:33:36 1
72 Oliver Chadwick Male 2 MOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:17:04 2 00:34:37 2
212 James Mackie Male 3 M45+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:17:23 4 00:35:21 3
301 Jamie Rutherford Male 4 MOPEN 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:17:29 5 00:35:22 4
95 Andrew Dunning Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:17:22 3 00:35:31 5
338 Julien Tour Male 6 MOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:18:12 6 00:36:54 6
12 Alan Ashton Male 7 M50+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:18:20 9 00:37:02 7
104 Mike Evennett Male 8 MOPEN 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:18:15 8 00:37:13 8
248 John Myers Male 9 M45+ 2 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:18:13 7 00:37:26 9
307 Anthony Shelton Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:18:20 10 00:37:51 10
231 John Mclaren Male 11 M40+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:18:37 11 00:38:01 11
54 John Courtney Male 12 M45+ 3 00:19:47 14 00:39:57 12
282 Brogan Rimmer Male 13 MOPEN 8 HOFS RUNNING CLUB 00:19:46 12 00:39:59 13
366 Mark Ward Male 14 MOPEN 9 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:19:47 13 00:40:14 14
78 Gary Dale Male 15 M60+ 1 HYDE STRIDERS 00:19:50 15 00:40:36 15
355 Andrew Williams Male 16 M40+ 2 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 00:20:02 16 00:40:47 16
283 Guy Roberts Male 17 MOPEN 10 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:20:15 20 00:40:53 17
27 Martin Birkett Male 18 MOPEN 11 00:20:27 22 00:40:56 18
132 Michael Green Male 19 M45+ 4 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:20:09 18 00:41:04 19
67 Steve Cosgrove Male 20 MOPEN 12 WALLASEY AC 00:20:45 26 00:41:08 20
310 Stuart Smith Male 21 M40+ 3 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:08 17 00:41:08 21
225 Christopher Mcelroy Male 22 M40+ 4 00:20:22 21 00:41:12 22
103 John Evans Male 23 M40+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:09 19 00:41:20 23
15 George Aylward Male 24 MOPEN 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:34 23 00:41:26 24
155 Chris Holmes Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:21:12 30 00:41:38 25
2 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F40+ 1 00:21:16 31 00:41:42 26
258 Carol Paxton Female 2 F40+ 2 00:21:17 32 00:41:53 27
97 Darren Eckersley Male 26 M50+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:20:53 28 00:42:03 28
41 Paul Brown Male 27 M40+ 6 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:21:11 29 00:42:12 29
333 Iain Thompson Male 28 M50+ 3 00:20:52 27 00:42:19 30
221 John Mccaffrey Male 29 MOPEN 15 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:21:26 33 00:42:33 31
335 Michael Thompstone Male 30 MOPEN 16 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:20:39 24 00:42:35 32
140 Andrew Harrold Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:20:44 25 00:42:39 33
61 Kieran Collins Male 32 MOPEN 18 00:21:38 38 00:43:01 34
57 Stephen Clarke Male 33 M45+ 5 WALLASEY AC 00:21:35 36 00:43:02 35
106 Hayley Fairclough Female 3 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:21:36 37 00:43:54 36
216 Kelly Marrin Female 4 F45+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:22:04 43 00:43:56 37
17 Carl Balshaw Male 34 M50+ 4 00:21:34 34 00:44:01 38
245 Roy Morris Male 35 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:35 35 00:44:01 39
111 Sean Fletcher Male 36 MOPEN 19 JULIE'S JOGGERS 00:22:09 45 00:44:25 40
135 Clinton Halsall Male 37 M45+ 6 00:22:07 44 00:44:33 41
62 John Cooney Male 38 M45+ 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:22:17 48 00:44:36 42
232 Peter Medlicott Male 39 M45+ 8 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:22:25 54 00:44:39 43
349 Mike Walker Male 40 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 00:22:18 50 00:44:43 44
306 John Bennett Male 41 M45+ 9 MERSEY TRI 00:22:29 56 00:44:48 45
120 Elizabeth Gemmell Female 5 FOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:22:03 42 00:44:50 46
250 David Navis Male 42 MOPEN 20 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:22:25 53 00:44:51 47
178 David Johnson Male 43 MOPEN 21 00:22:01 41 00:44:52 48
99 Samantha Edwards Female 6 FOPEN 2 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:55 40 00:44:55 49
227 James Mcglynn Male 44 M70+ 2 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 00:22:25 52 00:44:59 50
33 Andrea Bond Female 7 F40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:21 51 00:45:02 51
350 David Ward Male 45 M55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:21:51 39 00:45:04 52
204 Deirdre Long Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:22:28 55 00:45:05 53
346 Lenka Vidamour Female 9 F40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:18 49 00:45:13 54
170 Sarah Jackson Female 10 F40+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:23:05 63 00:45:41 55
105 Scott Eves Male 46 MOPEN 22 00:23:00 61 00:45:45 56
187 Alan Kennedy Male 47 MOPEN 23 00:22:59 59 00:45:45 57
206 Terry Lynch Male 48 M50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:22:53 58 00:45:47 58
190 Andrew Kitts Male 49 MOPEN 24 00:22:47 57 00:46:06 59
165 Tom Humphries Male 50 MOPEN 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:22:12 46 00:46:18 60
141 Tony Hart Male 51 M50+ 6 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 00:23:01 62 00:46:25 61
356 Chris Wills Male 52 M40+ 7 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:22:15 47 00:46:27 62
256 Michele Alty Female 11 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:22:59 60 00:46:30 63
219 Paul Mcard Male 53 M55+ 3 00:23:15 64 00:46:33 64
109 Paul Fitzgerald Male 54 M45+ 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:23:21 66 00:46:34 65
229 Andrew Mcintosh Male 55 M45+ 11 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:23:27 71 00:46:44 66
151 Gary Hinds Male 56 MOPEN 26 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:23:30 74 00:46:48 67
144 Matt Helme Male 57 M60+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:23:35 77 00:47:00 68
329 Peter Teeling Male 58 M45+ 12 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:23:29 73 00:47:01 69
100 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 59 M50+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:23:36 79 00:47:02 70
13 Trevor Astell Male 60 M60+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:23:25 67 00:47:06 71
297 Matt Routledge Male 61 M45+ 13 00:23:26 69 00:47:06 72
358 Aaron Wilson Male 62 MOPEN 27 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:23:36 78 00:47:13 73
121 Katie Georgeson Female 12 F35+ 2 00:23:26 70 00:47:13 74
35 Keith Boyle Male 63 M45+ 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:23:47 81 00:47:23 75
64 Louise Cooper Female 13 F45+ 2 00:23:48 82 00:47:25 76
218 Phillip Mason Male 64 M40+ 8 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:23:25 68 00:47:30 77
357 Mark Wilmshurst Male 65 M55+ 4 00:23:17 65 00:47:32 78
24 Laura Beltran Female 14 F40+ 6 00:23:29 72 00:47:35 79
18 John Barr Male 66 M70+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:23:37 80 00:47:38 80
133 Tony Green Male 67 M60+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:24:01 87 00:47:38 81
326 Nick Tan Male 68 M45+ 15 00:24:15 96 00:47:47 82
37 Edward Abrahamson Male 69 MOPEN 28 LIVERPOOL FRONTRUNNERS 00:24:14 94 00:47:48 83
194 Johnny Latham Male 70 MOPEN 29 LEEDS FRONTRUNNERS 00:24:14 95 00:47:50 84
353 Sophie Weston Female 15 F35+ 3 00:23:54 84 00:47:55 85
273 Joshua Rawlins-Williams Male 71 MOPEN 30 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:24:19 97 00:47:59 86
94 Andy Drillingcourt Male 72 M50+ 8 00:23:35 76 00:48:01 87
360 Joe Chambers Male 73 MOPEN 31 00:24:39 108 00:48:10 88
365 Graham Lloyd Male 74 M50+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:24:03 88 00:48:13 89
359 John Wilson Male 75 M45+ 16 00:23:51 83 00:48:14 90
253 Laura Owen Female 16 FOPEN 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:23:54 85 00:48:20 91
300 Jon Rumley Male 76 M45+ 17 THUNDER RUNNERS 00:24:07 89 00:48:23 92
205 Lisa Lowery Female 17 F40+ 7 00:24:25 102 00:48:34 93
145 Hilary Herman Female 18 F60+ 1 PRESTWICH ATHLETIC 00:24:21 100 00:48:44 94
75 Nicola Critchlow Female 19 F45+ 3 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:24:19 98 00:48:54 95
113 David Foster Male 77 MOPEN 32 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:24:12 92 00:49:00 96
84 Carl Pratt Male 78 MOPEN 33 00:24:44 109 00:49:04 97
160 David Hughes Male 79 MOPEN 34 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:24:26 103 00:49:07 98
134 James Brooker Male 80 M40+ 9 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 00:23:57 86 00:49:07 99
318 Carl Stewart Male 81 M45+ 18 RUN SANDYMOOR 00:24:07 90 00:49:07 100