Showing 1 to 100 of 306 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:08:28 1
72 Oliver Chadwick Male 2 MOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:12:01 2
212 James Mackie Male 3 M45+ 1 WIRRAL AC 01:13:03 3
95 Andrew Dunning Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:14:26 4
301 Jamie Rutherford Male 5 MOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:14:58 5
338 Julien Tour Male 6 MOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:06 6
104 Mike Evennett Male 7 MOPEN 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:18:16 7
132 Michael Green Male 8 M45+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:18:16 8
307 Anthony Shelton Male 9 MOPEN 7 01:19:08 9
12 Alan Ashton Male 10 M50+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:19:53 10
231 John Mclaren Male 11 M40+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:22:03 11
54 John Courtney Male 12 M45+ 3 01:22:23 12
282 Brogan Rimmer Male 13 MOPEN 8 HOFS RUNNING CLUB 01:23:00 13
10717 Wayne Lowe Male 14 M40+ 2 01:23:50 14
283 Guy Roberts Male 15 MOPEN 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:24:54 15
67 Steve Cosgrove Male 16 MOPEN 10 WALLASEY AC 01:25:25 16
366 Mark Ward Male 17 MOPEN 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:25:41 17
2 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F40+ 1 01:25:50 18
258 Carol Paxton Female 2 F40+ 2 01:26:09 19
27 Martin Birkett Male 18 MOPEN 12 01:26:10 20
355 Andrew Williams Male 19 M40+ 3 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 01:26:19 21
155 Chris Holmes Male 20 MOPEN 13 01:26:43 22
225 Christopher Mcelroy Male 21 M40+ 4 01:26:59 23
41 Paul Brown Male 22 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:27:04 24
15 George Aylward Male 23 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:28:03 25
97 Darren Eckersley Male 24 M50+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:28:30 26
310 Stuart Smith Male 25 M40+ 6 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:42 27
10715 Mark Woodworth Male 26 M40+ 7 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:28:45 28
216 Kelly Marrin Female 3 F45+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:29:11 29
111 Sean Fletcher Male 27 MOPEN 15 JULIE'S JOGGERS 01:29:18 30
333 Iain Thompson Male 28 M50+ 3 01:29:23 31
103 John Evans Male 29 M40+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:25 32
78 Gary Dale Male 30 M60+ 1 HYDE STRIDERS 01:29:27 33
221 John Mccaffrey Male 31 MOPEN 16 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:29:30 34
80 Ben Darby Male 32 MOPEN 17 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:29:37 35
63 Robert Cooper Male 33 M40+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:29:38 36
120 Elizabeth Gemmell Female 4 FOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:29:54 37
108 Sharon Goldrick Female 5 F45+ 2 01:30:03 38
102 Michael Wilkinson Male 34 MOPEN 18 01:30:03 39
37 Edward Abrahamson Male 35 MOPEN 19 LIVERPOOL FRONTRUNNERS 01:30:25 40
335 Michael Thompstone Male 36 MOPEN 20 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:30:26 41
57 Stephen Clarke Male 37 M45+ 4 WALLASEY AC 01:30:32 42
349 Mike Walker Male 38 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:30:48 43
89 John Connelly Male 39 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL FRONTRUNNERS 01:31:18 44
33 Andrea Bond Female 6 F40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:31:35 45
36 David Lynan Male 40 M45+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:31:39 46
61 Kieran Collins Male 41 MOPEN 22 01:31:44 47
144 Matt Helme Male 42 M60+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:32:48 48
227 James Mcglynn Male 43 M70+ 2 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 01:32:51 49
190 Andrew Kitts Male 44 MOPEN 23 01:32:52 50
17 Carl Balshaw Male 45 M50+ 4 01:32:57 51
350 David Ward Male 46 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:00 52
62 John Cooney Male 47 M45+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:33:16 53
306 John Bennett Male 48 M45+ 7 MERSEY TRI 01:33:26 54
245 Roy Morris Male 49 M55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:26 55
356 Chris Wills Male 50 M40+ 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:33:27 56
106 Hayley Fairclough Female 7 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:34:28 57
346 Lenka Vidamour Female 8 F40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:32 58
194 Johnny Latham Male 51 MOPEN 24 LEEDS FRONTRUNNERS 01:34:58 59
219 Paul Mcard Male 52 M55+ 3 01:35:05 60
34 Kathryn Bradley Female 9 FOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:12 61
206 Terry Lynch Male 53 M50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:16 62
141 Tony Hart Male 54 M50+ 6 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:36:25 63
130 William Green Male 55 MOPEN 25 01:37:05 64
121 Katie Georgeson Female 10 F35+ 2 01:37:08 65
256 Michele Alty Female 11 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 01:37:41 66
204 Deirdre Long Female 12 FOPEN 3 01:37:55 67
109 Paul Fitzgerald Male 56 M45+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:37:58 68
145 Hilary Herman Female 13 F60+ 1 PRESTWICH ATHLETIC 01:38:46 69
151 Gary Hinds Male 57 MOPEN 26 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:38:47 70
64 Louise Cooper Female 14 F45+ 3 01:38:50 71
322 Sharon Swift Female 15 F50+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:39:10 72
100 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 58 M50+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:39:26 73
13 Trevor Astell Male 59 M60+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:40:03 74
94 Andy Drillingcourt Male 60 M50+ 8 01:40:34 75
358 Aaron Wilson Male 61 MOPEN 27 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:40:47 76
178 David Johnson Male 62 MOPEN 28 01:40:55 77
329 Peter Teeling Male 63 M45+ 9 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:40:56 78
18 John Barr Male 64 M70+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:41:19 79
229 Andrew Mcintosh Male 65 M45+ 10 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:41:28 80
197 Adam Leary Male 66 M40+ 11 01:41:34 81
88 Peter Gallienne Male 67 M40+ 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:41:38 82
135 Clinton Halsall Male 68 M45+ 11 01:41:55 83
365 Graham Lloyd Male 69 M50+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:42:06 84
35 Keith Boyle Male 70 M45+ 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:42:08 85
105 Scott Eves Male 71 MOPEN 29 01:42:09 86
187 Alan Kennedy Male 72 MOPEN 30 01:42:09 87
295 Andrew Roughley Male 73 MOPEN 31 01:42:10 88
140 Andrew Harrold Male 74 MOPEN 32 01:42:21 89
360 Joe Chambers Male 75 MOPEN 33 01:42:42 90
287 Ian Roberts Male 76 M55+ 4 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 01:42:55 91
273 Joshua Rawlins-Williams Male 77 MOPEN 34 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:43:04 92
359 John Wilson Male 78 M45+ 13 01:43:41 93
115 Emma Fraser Female 16 F40+ 5 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:43:44 94
248 John Myers Male 79 M45+ 14 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:43:44 95
318 Carl Stewart Male 80 M45+ 15 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:43:44 96
326 Nick Tan Male 81 M45+ 16 01:44:08 97
134 James Brooker Male 82 M40+ 13 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 01:44:46 98
233 Colin Melia Male 83 M55+ 5 WALLASEY AC 01:45:01 99
289 Carola Robinson Female 17 F45+ 4 MERSEY TRI 01:45:24 100