Showing 1 to 100 of 306 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Pownell Male 1 MOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:08:28 1
212 James Mackie Male 3 M45+ 1 WIRRAL AC 01:13:03 3
12 Alan Ashton Male 10 M50+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:19:53 10
231 John Mclaren Male 11 M40+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:22:03 11
2 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F40+ 1 01:25:50 18
216 Kelly Marrin Female 3 F45+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:29:11 29
78 Gary Dale Male 30 M60+ 1 HYDE STRIDERS 01:29:27 33
120 Elizabeth Gemmell Female 4 FOPEN 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:29:54 37
349 Mike Walker Male 38 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC 01:30:48 43
350 David Ward Male 46 M55+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:00 52
106 Hayley Fairclough Female 7 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:34:28 57
256 Michele Alty Female 11 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 01:37:41 66
145 Hilary Herman Female 13 F60+ 1 PRESTWICH ATHLETIC 01:38:46 69
148 Claire Hesketh Female 23 F55+ 1 TEESDALE AC 01:47:27 112
31 Bob Block Male 123 M65+ 1 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:53:11 168
174 Rita Jenkins Female 126 F70+ 1 02:47:54 293
71 John Courtney Male 170 M75+ 1 03:13:59 304
72 Oliver Chadwick Male 2 MOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:12:01 2
132 Michael Green Male 8 M45+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:18:16 8
10717 Wayne Lowe Male 14 M40+ 2 01:23:50 14
258 Carol Paxton Female 2 F40+ 2 01:26:09 19
97 Darren Eckersley Male 24 M50+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:28:30 26
108 Sharon Goldrick Female 5 F45+ 2 01:30:03 38
144 Matt Helme Male 42 M60+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:32:48 48
227 James Mcglynn Male 43 M70+ 2 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 01:32:51 49
245 Roy Morris Male 49 M55+ 2 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:26 55
34 Kathryn Bradley Female 9 FOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:12 61
121 Katie Georgeson Female 10 F35+ 2 01:37:08 65
322 Sharon Swift Female 15 F50+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:39:10 72
48 Brenda Cahill Female 19 F60+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:46:05 105
209 Alison Macdonald Female 27 F55+ 2 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:48:21 123
243 Peter Morgan Male 124 M65+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:54:09 170
95 Andrew Dunning Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:14:26 4
54 John Courtney Male 12 M45+ 3 01:22:23 12
355 Andrew Williams Male 19 M40+ 3 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB LIVERPO 01:26:19 21
333 Iain Thompson Male 28 M50+ 3 01:29:23 31
33 Andrea Bond Female 6 F40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:31:35 45
219 Paul Mcard Male 52 M55+ 3 01:35:05 60
204 Deirdre Long Female 12 FOPEN 3 01:37:55 67
64 Louise Cooper Female 14 F45+ 3 01:38:50 71
13 Trevor Astell Male 59 M60+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:40:03 74
18 John Barr Male 64 M70+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:41:19 79
220 Jan Mcard Female 20 F50+ 3 WALLASEY AC 01:46:51 107
4 Gemma Aden Female 26 F35+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:48:17 122
20 Vicky Barrett Female 42 F55+ 3 01:52:41 162
278 Rachel Rick Female 49 F60+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:55:18 175
301 Jamie Rutherford Male 5 MOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:14:58 5
225 Christopher Mcelroy Male 21 M40+ 4 01:26:59 23
57 Stephen Clarke Male 37 M45+ 4 WALLASEY AC 01:30:32 42
17 Carl Balshaw Male 45 M50+ 4 01:32:57 51
346 Lenka Vidamour Female 8 F40+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:34:32 58
287 Ian Roberts Male 76 M55+ 4 WILMSLOW RUNNING CLUB 01:42:55 91
289 Carola Robinson Female 17 F45+ 4 MERSEY TRI 01:45:24 100
253 Laura Owen Female 18 FOPEN 4 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:45:47 103
226 Danielle Mcewan Female 29 F35+ 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:48:49 128
240 Bhavna Mistry Female 32 F50+ 4 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:49:37 137
133 Tony Green Male 106 M60+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:49:43 139
10 John Archer Male 113 M70+ 4 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:51:26 153
66 Lurdes Corlett Female 58 F55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:57:48 194
235 Alison Mercer Female 74 F60+ 4 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:05:16 221
338 Julien Tour Male 6 MOPEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:16:06 6
41 Paul Brown Male 22 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:27:04 24
36 David Lynan Male 40 M45+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:31:39 46
206 Terry Lynch Male 53 M50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:16 62
115 Emma Fraser Female 16 F40+ 5 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:43:44 94
233 Colin Melia Male 83 M55+ 5 WALLASEY AC 01:45:01 99
5 Clare Allen Female 22 F45+ 5 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB WAR 01:47:17 110
99 Samantha Edwards Female 25 FOPEN 5 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:48:16 120
353 Sophie Weston Female 38 F35+ 5 01:50:32 146
85 Jane Davies Female 40 F50+ 5 01:51:04 152
193 Colin Lamprey Male 132 M60+ 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:56:21 185
270 Paul Quigley Female 67 F55+ 5 RUN SANDYMOOR 02:01:29 211
320 Sue Strickland Female 77 F60+ 5 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB SALE 02:05:42 225
104 Mike Evennett Male 7 MOPEN 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:18:16 7
310 Stuart Smith Male 25 M40+ 6 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:42 27
62 John Cooney Male 47 M45+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:33:16 53
141 Tony Hart Male 54 M50+ 6 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:36:25 63
357 Mark Wilmshurst Male 86 M55+ 6 01:45:57 104
324 Katharine Taggart Female 21 F40+ 6 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:46:57 109
331 Angela Tegg Female 24 F45+ 6 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:48:09 118
164 Stephanie Humphries Female 31 FOPEN 6 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:49:08 131
211 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 44 F35+ 6 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HA 01:52:56 166
285 Eleanor Roberts Female 54 F50+ 6 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:56:55 187
241 Helen Moffat Female 69 F55+ 6 02:03:02 213
179 Peter Jones Male 147 M60+ 6 02:04:40 218
184 Michelle Kelly Female 103 F60+ 6 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 02:19:14 265
307 Anthony Shelton Male 9 MOPEN 7 01:19:08 9
10715 Mark Woodworth Male 26 M40+ 7 ELLESMERE PORT RC 01:28:45 28
306 John Bennett Male 48 M45+ 7 MERSEY TRI 01:33:26 54
100 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 58 M50+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:39:26 73
213 Mark Madle Male 90 M55+ 7 01:47:34 113
28 Lindsey Black Female 28 F40+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:48:48 127
126 Menna Goodwin Female 30 F45+ 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:48:55 129
239 Sarah Mills Female 33 FOPEN 7 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:49:43 138
21 Emma Anderson Female 45 F35+ 7 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:53:09 167
10720 Anita Mall Female 56 F50+ 7 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:57:43 192
264 Paula Plowman Female 80 F55+ 7 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:06:00 229
215 Dave Marland Male 151 M60+ 7 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:08:05 234
73 Deborah Crawley Female 134 F60+ 7 KIRKBY MILERS AC 03:09:33 303
282 Brogan Rimmer Male 13 MOPEN 8 HOFS RUNNING CLUB 01:23:00 13