Showing 101 to 200 of 306 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
103 John Evans Male 29 M40+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:25 32
109 Paul Fitzgerald Male 56 M45+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:37:58 68
94 Andy Drillingcourt Male 60 M50+ 8 01:40:34 75
50 Mark Scott Male 92 M55+ 8 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:47:56 115
74 Jessica Critchlow Female 34 FOPEN 8 01:49:52 140
75 Nicola Critchlow Female 35 F45+ 8 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:49:54 141
205 Lisa Lowery Female 36 F40+ 8 01:50:19 144
345 Rebecca Varnouse Female 60 F35+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:58:44 198
337 Francesca Todd Female 61 F50+ 8 01:59:13 199
137 Thomas Hampton Male 152 M60+ 8 RUN SANDYMOOR 02:10:09 238
223 Jane Mccallow Female 120 F55+ 8 ELLESMERE PORT RC 02:34:49 287
283 Guy Roberts Male 15 MOPEN 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:24:54 15
63 Robert Cooper Male 33 M40+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:29:38 36
329 Peter Teeling Male 63 M45+ 9 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:40:56 78
365 Graham Lloyd Male 69 M50+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:42:06 84
169 Ellie Ireland Female 37 F40+ 9 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 01:50:20 145
6 Kate Allen Female 39 F45+ 9 WIRRAL AC 01:50:38 147
124 Andrew Glen Male 117 M55+ 9 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:52:09 157
276 Kate Reynolds Female 41 FOPEN 9 01:52:13 160
47 Dawn Hunt Female 64 F50+ 9 02:00:04 205
51 Laura Carter Female 71 F35+ 9 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 02:04:26 217
82 Peter Davies Male 153 M60+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:11:52 242
67 Steve Cosgrove Male 16 MOPEN 10 WALLASEY AC 01:25:25 16
356 Chris Wills Male 50 M40+ 10 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:33:27 56
229 Andrew Mcintosh Male 65 M45+ 10 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:41:28 80
330 Julian Tegg Male 94 M50+ 10 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:48:08 117
42 Sarah Jones Female 43 F40+ 10 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:52:46 163
363 Dennis Yarwood Male 121 M55+ 10 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:52:47 164
217 Jane Marshall Female 55 F45+ 10 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:57:40 191
90 Angela Delahunty Female 57 FOPEN 10 01:57:47 193
81 Fidelma Hawes Female 68 F50+ 10 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:01:38 212
236 Liv Meredith Female 87 F35+ 10 02:10:16 239
366 Mark Ward Male 17 MOPEN 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:25:41 17
197 Adam Leary Male 66 M40+ 11 01:41:34 81
135 Clinton Halsall Male 68 M45+ 11 01:41:55 83
274 Ian Raymond Male 111 M50+ 11 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:51:03 150
147 Jo Herriott Female 46 F40+ 11 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:53:54 169
92 Mark Thompson Male 129 M55+ 11 01:56:07 182
149 Shelley Hignett Female 59 FOPEN 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:58:06 195
286 Susan Roberts Female 65 F45+ 11 02:00:11 206
136 Jayne Hamilton Female 70 F50+ 11 ISABELLA-ROSE FOUNDATION 02:04:21 216
284 Nicola Roberts Female 106 F35+ 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 02:20:57 268
27 Martin Birkett Male 18 MOPEN 12 01:26:10 20
88 Peter Gallienne Male 67 M40+ 12 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:41:38 82
35 Keith Boyle Male 70 M45+ 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:42:08 85
19 Paul Soggins Male 112 M50+ 12 01:51:03 151
44 Cathy Brownlow Female 47 F40+ 12 01:54:49 172
49 David Roberts Male 134 M55+ 12 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:56:57 188
112 Victoria Ford Female 72 FOPEN 12 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:04:44 219
277 Martina Rice Female 75 F45+ 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:05:31 222
39 Helen Broderick Female 82 F50+ 12 ST HELENS TRI 02:06:57 232
68 Susanna Cosgrove Female 110 F35+ 12 02:23:16 273
155 Chris Holmes Male 20 MOPEN 13 01:26:43 22
359 John Wilson Male 78 M45+ 13 01:43:41 93
134 James Brooker Male 82 M40+ 13 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 01:44:46 98
131 Andrew Green Male 114 M50+ 13 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:51:36 154
267 Paula Davies Female 48 F40+ 13 01:54:59 174
323 Stephen Symons Male 145 M55+ 13 QUAYS RUNNING CLUB 02:03:06 214
53 Katie Faulkes Female 73 FOPEN 13 02:04:44 220
182 Anne Kelly Female 76 F45+ 13 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB SALE 02:05:38 223
58 Dianne Sorenson Female 88 F50+ 13 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:11:49 240
237 Ellie Michael Female 117 F35+ 13 02:32:46 284
15 George Aylward Male 23 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:28:03 25
248 John Myers Male 79 M45+ 14 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:43:44 95
218 Phillip Mason Male 87 M40+ 14 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:46:39 106
348 Joost Vossebeld Male 115 M50+ 14 01:51:45 155
170 Sarah Jackson Female 50 F40+ 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:55:18 176
317 Leo Stevenson Male 148 M55+ 14 02:05:40 224
65 Nicky Cooper Female 78 F45+ 14 02:05:52 226
362 Emily Yarwood Female 83 FOPEN 14 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 02:07:44 233
98 Joanne Edwards Female 91 F50+ 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:12:39 246
352 Beckie Waterton Female 118 F35+ 14 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:32:46 285
111 Sean Fletcher Male 27 MOPEN 15 JULIE'S JOGGERS 01:29:18 30
318 Carl Stewart Male 80 M45+ 15 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:43:44 96
23 Mike Begley Male 98 M40+ 15 01:48:40 125
327 John Taylor Male 118 M50+ 15 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:52:10 158
52 Rachel Cartwright Female 51 F40+ 15 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:55:30 177
336 Robert Todd Male 149 M55+ 15 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB SALE 02:05:56 228
249 Yuves Naidoo Female 81 F45+ 15 02:06:10 230
26 Gina Biggs Female 86 FOPEN 15 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:09:45 237
10716 Rachel Roberts Female 95 F50+ 15 02:13:23 251
221 John Mccaffrey Male 31 MOPEN 16 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:29:30 34
326 Nick Tan Male 81 M45+ 16 01:44:08 97
152 Iain Hobson Male 107 M40+ 16 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:50:01 142
192 Graham Knowles Male 120 M50+ 16 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:52:36 161
257 Elaine Parry Female 52 F40+ 16 01:55:36 178
119 Josephine Gallagher Female 84 F45+ 16 02:08:35 235
168 Rebecca Hylton Female 89 FOPEN 16 02:11:51 241
328 Neill Taylor Male 155 M55+ 16 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 02:12:30 245
325 Diane Taktak Female 97 F50+ 16 ST HELENS TRI 02:16:13 256
80 Ben Darby Male 32 MOPEN 17 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:29:37 35
262 Stephen Perry-Byrne Male 84 M45+ 17 01:45:43 101
59 Christopher Colebourn Male 122 M50+ 17 01:52:49 165
40 Mark Griffiths Male 125 M40+ 17 01:54:16 171
263 Suzanne Peuker Female 53 F40+ 17 01:56:03 181
69 Jacquie Costello Female 90 F45+ 17 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 02:12:29 244
29 Stuart Blackburn Male 159 M55+ 17 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:13:57 254
313 Paula Smith Female 102 F50+ 17 WIRRAL AC 02:18:52 264
157 Emma Hopwood Female 122 FOPEN 17 SOUTHPORT STROLLERS 02:35:46 289
102 Michael Wilkinson Male 34 MOPEN 18 01:30:03 39