Showing 1 to 100 of 306 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
266 Joe Abbott Male 100 MOPEN 36 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:48:57 130
100 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 58 M50+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:39:26 73
37 Edward Abrahamson Male 35 MOPEN 19 LIVERPOOL FRONTRUNNERS 01:30:25 40
4 Gemma Aden Female 26 F35+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:48:17 122
5 Clare Allen Female 22 F45+ 5 VICTORIA PARK RUNNING CLUB WAR 01:47:17 110
6 Kate Allen Female 39 F45+ 9 WIRRAL AC 01:50:38 147
256 Michele Alty Female 11 F50+ 1 WALLASEY AC 01:37:41 66
21 Emma Anderson Female 45 F35+ 7 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:53:09 167
10 John Archer Male 113 M70+ 4 WINSTON RUNNERS 01:51:26 153
91 David Ashcroft Male 154 M40+ 20 02:12:01 243
12 Alan Ashton Male 10 M50+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:19:53 10
13 Trevor Astell Male 59 M60+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:40:03 74
15 George Aylward Male 23 MOPEN 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:28:03 25
16 Clair Baldock Female 123 F45+ 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:37:23 290
17 Carl Balshaw Male 45 M50+ 4 01:32:57 51
18 John Barr Male 64 M70+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:41:19 79
20 Vicky Barrett Female 42 F55+ 3 01:52:41 162
8 Jenny Barrow Female 93 F45+ 18 02:12:53 249
23 Mike Begley Male 98 M40+ 15 01:48:40 125
306 John Bennett Male 48 M45+ 7 MERSEY TRI 01:33:26 54
26 Gina Biggs Female 86 FOPEN 15 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 02:09:45 237
27 Martin Birkett Male 18 MOPEN 12 01:26:10 20
28 Lindsey Black Female 28 F40+ 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 01:48:48 127
29 Stuart Blackburn Male 159 M55+ 17 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:13:57 254
31 Bob Block Male 123 M65+ 1 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:53:11 168
32 Daniel Bolton Male 157 MOPEN 52 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNN 02:13:47 252
33 Andrea Bond Female 6 F40+ 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:31:35 45
35 Keith Boyle Male 70 M45+ 12 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:42:08 85
34 Kathryn Bradley Female 9 FOPEN 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:35:12 61
3 Eamonn Brady Male 131 M50+ 19 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:56:16 184
38 Jo Brennan Female 111 F50+ 21 02:23:46 275
39 Helen Broderick Female 82 F50+ 12 ST HELENS TRI 02:06:57 232
134 James Brooker Male 82 M40+ 13 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO AC 01:44:46 98
41 Paul Brown Male 22 M40+ 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:27:04 24
43 Raymond Brown Male 150 M45+ 31 02:06:39 231
44 Cathy Brownlow Female 47 F40+ 12 01:54:49 172
45 Rae Bullock Female 133 FOPEN 18 RUN IN WIRRAL 02:55:46 302
46 Paul Busow Male 85 M45+ 18 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 01:45:44 102
48 Brenda Cahill Female 19 F60+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:46:05 105
51 Laura Carter Female 71 F35+ 9 WIDNES RUNNING CLUB 02:04:26 217
52 Rachel Cartwright Female 51 F40+ 15 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:55:30 177
72 Oliver Chadwick Male 2 MOPEN 2 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:12:01 2
360 Joe Chambers Male 75 MOPEN 33 01:42:42 90
57 Stephen Clarke Male 37 M45+ 4 WALLASEY AC 01:30:32 42
59 Christopher Colebourn Male 122 M50+ 17 01:52:49 165
60 Tracy Colley Female 108 F45+ 22 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 02:23:09 271
61 Kieran Collins Male 41 MOPEN 22 01:31:44 47
89 John Connelly Male 39 MOPEN 21 LIVERPOOL FRONTRUNNERS 01:31:18 44
62 John Cooney Male 47 M45+ 6 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:33:16 53
63 Robert Cooper Male 33 M40+ 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:29:38 36
64 Louise Cooper Female 14 F45+ 3 01:38:50 71
65 Nicky Cooper Female 78 F45+ 14 02:05:52 226
66 Lurdes Corlett Female 58 F55+ 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:57:48 194
67 Steve Cosgrove Male 16 MOPEN 10 WALLASEY AC 01:25:25 16
68 Susanna Cosgrove Female 110 F35+ 12 02:23:16 273
69 Jacquie Costello Female 90 F45+ 17 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 02:12:29 244
70 Garath Coulter Male 95 M45+ 23 01:48:12 119
54 John Courtney Male 12 M45+ 3 01:22:23 12
71 John Courtney Male 170 M75+ 1 03:13:59 304
73 Deborah Crawley Female 134 F60+ 7 KIRKBY MILERS AC 03:09:33 303
74 Jessica Critchlow Female 34 FOPEN 8 01:49:52 140
75 Nicola Critchlow Female 35 F45+ 8 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:49:54 141
344 Lee Cunningham Male 141 M45+ 28 02:00:01 204
76 Elaine Cunningham Female 94 F40+ 24 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 02:13:10 250
78 Gary Dale Male 30 M60+ 1 HYDE STRIDERS 01:29:27 33
80 Ben Darby Male 32 MOPEN 17 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:29:37 35
79 Marcus Darby Male 146 M45+ 30 02:03:16 215
85 Jane Davies Female 40 F50+ 5 01:51:04 152
83 Robert Davies Male 126 M40+ 18 01:54:58 173
267 Paula Davies Female 48 F40+ 13 01:54:59 174
10721 Gareth Davies Male 128 MOPEN 46 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:56:02 180
82 Peter Davies Male 153 M60+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:11:52 242
87 Paul Davis Male 97 M45+ 25 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:48:33 124
90 Angela Delahunty Female 57 FOPEN 10 01:57:47 193
11 Erica Dillon Female 112 F40+ 28 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 02:25:24 277
93 Tanya Downes Female 130 F45+ 27 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 02:51:06 299
94 Andy Drillingcourt Male 60 M50+ 8 01:40:34 75
95 Andrew Dunning Male 4 MOPEN 3 01:14:26 4
96 Jason Dwan Male 108 M45+ 26 01:50:02 143
9 Suzannah Dykes Female 105 F50+ 19 02:20:33 267
97 Darren Eckersley Male 24 M50+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:28:30 26
2 Carmel Edwards Female 1 F40+ 1 01:25:50 18
99 Samantha Edwards Female 25 FOPEN 5 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 01:48:16 120
98 Joanne Edwards Female 91 F50+ 14 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:12:39 246
101 Steve Edwards Male 163 M50+ 23 02:22:49 270
103 John Evans Male 29 M40+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:25 32
104 Mike Evennett Male 7 MOPEN 6 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:18:16 7
105 Scott Eves Male 71 MOPEN 29 01:42:09 86
106 Hayley Fairclough Female 7 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:34:28 57
53 Katie Faulkes Female 73 FOPEN 13 02:04:44 220
109 Paul Fitzgerald Male 56 M45+ 8 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 01:37:58 68
111 Sean Fletcher Male 27 MOPEN 15 JULIE'S JOGGERS 01:29:18 30
112 Victoria Ford Female 72 FOPEN 12 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:04:44 219
113 David Foster Male 103 MOPEN 39 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:49:21 134
115 Emma Fraser Female 16 F40+ 5 RUN SANDYMOOR 01:43:44 94
55 Rich Fraser Male 138 MOPEN 49 01:58:19 197
114 Elaine Fraser Female 96 F40+ 25 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:14:11 255
119 Josephine Gallagher Female 84 F45+ 16 02:08:35 235
118 James Gallagher Male 161 MOPEN 53 02:17:17 260
117 Joanne Gallagher Female 131 F45+ 28 02:55:45 300