Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Inter County Team Chip Time Chip Position
34 Matt Clowes Male 1 MSENIOR 1 CARDIFF AAC 00:31:22 1
4 Matthew Costello Male 3 MV35 1 SHREWSBURY AC Shropshire 00:33:31 3
5 Martin Green Male 7 MV45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS North Wales 00:34:11 7
35 Bryn Woodall Male 8 MU20 1 COLWYN BAY AAC North Wales 00:34:19 8
86 Carl Moulton Male 12 MV40 1 BOALLOY RC Staffs 00:34:56 12
13 Lauren Cooper Female 1 FSENIOR 1 SHREWSBURY AC Shropshire 00:37:22 28
15 Claire Clancy Female 2 FV35 1 WILMSLOW RC Cheshire 00:38:13 33
95 Paul Hancock Male 32 MV50 1 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS Cheshire 00:38:17 34
427 Gordon Jones Male 40 MV60 1 PRESTATYN RC 00:40:02 44
18 Sara Avery Female 7 FV55 1 CHESHIRE DRAGONS Cheshire 00:40:50 50
26 Monika Oparka-Hickinbottom Female 12 FV40 1 SHREWSBURY AC Shropshire 00:42:47 64
62 Geran Hughes Male 53 MV55 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:49 65
24 Carla Green Female 13 FV45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS North Wales 00:42:54 68
106 Martin Cortvriend Male 91 MV65 1 PRESTATYN RC 00:47:46 114
126 Lorna Astley Female 24 FV50 1 STANLEY CRESCENT STRIDERS 00:47:49 117
141 Caitlin Owen Female 37 FU20 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:33 164
142 Emyr Davies Male 133 MV75+ 1 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 00:53:07 174
494 Peter Armstrong Male 140 MV70 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:53:48 181
297 Julie Dudley Female 54 FV60 1 CHEADLE RC 00:56:52 221
246 Liz Evans Female 67 FV70 1 00:59:09 247
322 Pam Appleton Female 90 FV65 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 01:04:13 304
454 Dorothy Fairhurst Female 136 FV75+ 1 01:21:03 385
36 Daniel Kashi Male 2 MSENIOR 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:32:47 2
40 Luke Northall Male 9 MV35 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:34:27 9
84 Elliot Smith Male 15 MU20 2 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC Staffs 00:35:42 15
42 Nicholas Brook Male 18 MV45 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:35:52 18
41 Edward Land Male 30 MV40 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:37:46 31
90 Kelly Butler Female 3 FSENIOR 2 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS Staffs 00:39:05 39
66 Paul Clutterbuck Male 38 MV50 2 CHESHIRE DRAGONS 00:39:44 42
28 Keely Smith Female 6 FV35 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC Cheshire 00:40:29 47
102 Damian Sidnell Male 64 MV60 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:44:15 81
109 Paul Garstang Male 80 MV55 2 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:45 99
505 Kevin Slattery Male 93 MV65 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:46 116
124 Gwennan Henstock Female 25 FV40 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:48:27 122
32 Lisa Rudkin Female 27 FV45 2 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 00:49:59 135
116 Tessa Ward Female 29 FV50 2 PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:35 139
193 Jane Lindley Female 40 FV55 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:53:02 172
258 Thomas Houghton Male 147 MV70 2 00:54:12 189
138 Ella Grundy Female 60 FU20 2 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:57:29 230
441 Alan Benn Male 173 MV75+ 2 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:57:34 233
189 Christine Wyn-Jones Female 62 FV60 2 00:58:07 236
183 Rosemary Rogers Female 83 FV70 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:02:57 291
375 Hilary Murdoch Female 109 FV65 2 01:09:49 341
7 Scott Nixon Male 4 MSENIOR 3 ELLESMERE PORT RC North Wales 00:33:47 4
515 Jim Hickinbottom Male 10 MV35 3 SHREWSBURY AC Shropshire 00:34:31 10
12 Louis Lermite Male 19 MU20 3 RUN FREE FELL RUNNERS North Wales 00:36:15 19
511 Richard Mckenna Male 22 MV45 3 SHREWSBURY AC Shropshire 00:36:36 22
406 Stephen Skates Male 37 MV40 3 PRESTATYN RC 00:39:08 40
92 Megan Huxley Female 4 FSENIOR 3 CANNOCK STAFFORD AC Staffs 00:39:18 41
60 Simon Edwards Male 42 MV50 3 BUCKLEY RC 00:40:36 48
19 Katie Latham Female 10 FV35 3 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS Cheshire 00:42:17 57
503 Peter Jones Male 82 MV60 3 LIVERPOOL RUNNING BUGS 00:46:50 101
143 Paul Quinton Male 100 MV55 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:48:48 126
198 Helen Morgan Female 30 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:50:48 143
217 Claire Parsley Female 38 FV45 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:50 167
162 Laurie Griffith Female 39 FV50 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:01 171
236 Eurwyn Edwards Male 158 MV65 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:17 203
211 Gwilym Williams Male 167 MV70 3 00:56:51 220
164 Carol Astbury Female 63 FV55 3 UTTOXETER ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:52 240
254 Liz Hird Female 68 FV60 3 00:59:33 248
213 Mia Morris Female 71 FU20 3 01:00:01 256
396 John Gwynn Evans Male 196 MV75+ 3 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:01:01 270
382 Sue Utting Female 122 FV70 3 01:13:37 364
6 Edd Flynn Male 5 MSENIOR 4 CARDIFF AAC North Wales 00:34:04 5
45 Steffan Sayer Male 14 MV35 4 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:35:35 14
97 Neil Finegan Male 31 MV45 4 WEST CHESHIRE AC Cheshire 00:38:02 32
57 Chris Thomas Male 39 MV40 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:54 43
16 Amie Bagnall Female 5 FSENIOR 4 CHESHIRE DRAGONS North Wales 00:40:23 46
47 Alan Ashton Male 43 MV50 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:40:42 49
27 Anna Begbie Female 11 FV35 4 CHESHIRE DRAGONS Cheshire 00:42:22 58
70 Justin Romero-Edwards Male 51 MU20 4 00:42:44 62
108 Peter Carpenter Male 83 MV60 4 00:46:50 102
129 Gareth Woolmington Male 101 MV55 4 00:49:15 127
186 Kristina Kordiak Female 33 FV40 4 00:51:55 152
202 Laura Bunting Female 42 FV50 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:54:09 186
277 Allison Reid Female 51 FV45 4 PRESTATYN RC 00:56:14 215
288 Bob Neale Male 169 MV70 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:57:02 223
245 Pam Grant Female 69 FV60 4 00:59:45 251
410 Julie Roberts Female 76 FV55 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:01:27 274
385 John Derbyshire Male 205 MV65 4 01:02:29 283
328 Philip Humphreys Male 223 MV75+ 4 01:06:05 316
495 Chloe Jukes Female 146 FU20 4 01:29:56 397
2 Ricky Challinor Male 6 MSENIOR 5 CARDIFF AAC North Wales 00:34:10 6
46 Ian Edwards Male 20 MV35 5 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:36:21 20
14 Tracy Rogers Female 8 FSENIOR 5 BUCKLEY RC North Wales 00:41:19 53
420 Daniel Wellings Male 47 MV40 5 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:00 55
49 Paul Williams Male 49 MV50 5 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:42:27 60
501 James Williams Male 50 MV45 5 LYMM RUNNERS 00:42:30 61
157 Oshi Adey-Davies Male 60 MU20 5 00:43:25 76
23 Amy Grace Female 18 FV35 5 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS Cheshire 00:44:36 82
123 John Jones Male 85 MV60 5 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:47:03 104
155 Adam Brightman Male 102 MV55 5 00:49:17 128
498 Hayley Jones Female 34 FV40 5 00:52:00 154
477 Nicola Wylie Female 45 FV50 5 00:55:11 201
255 Carole Wilkinson Female 74 FV60 5 LANCASTER MORECAMBE AC 01:00:56 268
504 Paula Rafferty Female 75 FV45 5 01:01:04 271
445 Tony Clixby Male 224 MV65 5 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:06:19 319
462 Deborah Jones Female 97 FV55 5 01:06:26 322
222 Graham Howell Male 227 MV70 5 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 01:07:07 326
392 Mike Storry Male 233 MV75+ 5 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:11 343