Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Inter County Team Chip Time Chip Position
83 Geraint Pugh Male 35 MSENIOR 18 00:38:51 37
37 Mat Baker Male 36 MSENIOR 19 00:38:55 38
70 Justin Romero-Edwards Male 51 MU20 4 00:42:44 62
98 Stephen Mills Male 52 MV45 6 00:42:45 63
506 Ian Slattery Male 55 MV35 9 00:42:53 67
134 Dave Bus Hughes Male 59 MSENIOR 24 00:43:23 75
157 Oshi Adey-Davies Male 60 MU20 5 00:43:25 76
111 Carl Thomas Male 62 MV35 11 00:43:43 79
113 Neil Burdett Male 66 MV50 8 00:44:58 84
119 Philip Owen Male 67 MSENIOR 25 00:45:14 85
502 Colin Fellows Male 68 MV40 7 00:45:16 86
105 Joseph Clark Male 70 MV45 11 00:45:23 88
212 Christian Leigh Male 73 MV45 13 00:45:54 92
107 Andrew Taylor Male 75 MV45 14 00:46:09 94
108 Peter Carpenter Male 83 MV60 4 00:46:50 102
513 Amber Williams Female 20 FSENIOR 11 00:47:07 105
118 James Merrills Male 87 MV40 9 00:47:08 107
133 Ady Brown Male 90 MV50 11 00:47:38 112
64 Zoltan Toth Male 94 MV35 14 00:47:56 118
197 Adam Rackley Male 95 MV35 15 00:48:04 119
150 Robat Glyn Male 98 MV35 16 00:48:44 124
127 Andrew Parker Male 99 MV45 19 00:48:47 125
129 Gareth Woolmington Male 101 MV55 4 00:49:15 127
155 Adam Brightman Male 102 MV55 5 00:49:17 128
128 Christopher Devanny Male 103 MV50 13 00:49:39 129
294 Gethin Owen Male 104 MV40 10 00:49:40 130
158 Andy Lunt Male 106 MV55 6 00:49:50 132
145 Katie Merrills Female 28 FV35 9 00:50:03 136
154 Guto Rhys Male 110 MV35 18 00:50:22 138
176 Matt Corkish Male 111 MV35 19 00:50:36 140
296 Anthony Parvin Male 112 MV60 6 00:50:39 141
205 Vicky Lea Female 31 FV35 10 00:51:01 145
185 Kevin Roberts Male 115 MV45 20 00:51:08 146
191 Tanya Beattie Female 32 FSENIOR 14 00:51:25 149
186 Kristina Kordiak Female 33 FV40 4 00:51:55 152
498 Hayley Jones Female 34 FV40 5 00:52:00 154
152 Stephen Roberts Male 121 MV35 21 00:52:23 155
336 Steve Martin Male 125 MV55 9 00:52:26 159
122 Gwenno Jones Female 35 FSENIOR 15 00:52:27 160
493 Peter Doors Male 128 MSENIOR 29 00:52:34 165
112 Ashley Taaffe Male 130 MSENIOR 30 00:52:52 168
279 Zeke Hunter-Green Male 131 MSENIOR 31 00:52:55 169
137 David Broadhurst Male 132 MV35 24 00:53:00 170
194 Melissa Ward-Williams Female 41 FV35 11 00:53:05 173
514 John Caraher Male 134 MV55 11 00:53:10 175
256 Peter Greno Male 137 MV35 25 00:53:30 178
318 Tom Woodward Male 138 MSENIOR 32 00:53:39 179
317 Owen Woodward Male 139 MSENIOR 33 00:53:39 180
323 Ian Jones Male 142 MV45 25 00:54:04 183
135 Alan Edwards Male 144 MV45 27 00:54:06 185
230 Adam Lemalle Male 146 MV35 26 00:54:11 188
258 Thomas Houghton Male 147 MV70 2 00:54:12 189
253 Carwyn Owen Male 148 MV35 27 00:54:15 190
242 Alan Gregson Male 149 MV40 15 00:54:16 192
171 David Hall Male 150 MV50 18 00:54:16 193
299 Simon Hooton Male 151 MV40 16 00:54:24 194
411 Bryn Tomos Male 152 MV55 12 00:54:33 195
201 Gareth Ellis Male 156 MV50 19 00:55:02 200
477 Nicola Wylie Female 45 FV50 5 00:55:11 201
208 Neil Morris Male 157 MV55 13 00:55:12 202
300 Sanjay Chandarana Male 159 MSENIOR 35 00:55:24 205
239 Gareth Catherall Male 160 MV40 17 00:55:27 206
237 Nicola Gardner Female 47 FV40 7 00:55:29 207
203 Hannah Mart Female 49 FV40 8 00:55:44 209
178 Stuart Haynes Male 161 MV45 28 00:55:53 210
223 Russell Elder Male 162 MV55 14 00:55:54 211
278 Mark Morris Male 163 MSENIOR 36 00:55:55 212
492 Lee Wilson Female 50 FV35 14 00:56:07 214
316 Paul Cheetham Male 165 MV60 12 00:56:36 217
260 Pete Brocklehurst Male 166 MV50 20 00:56:38 218
312 Ceri Williams Female 53 FV35 15 00:56:44 219
211 Gwilym Williams Male 167 MV70 3 00:56:51 220
192 Graham Mcvey Male 168 MV50 21 00:56:55 222
302 Neil Burgess Male 170 MV60 13 00:57:06 225
196 Alice Rackley Female 56 FV35 17 00:57:07 226
397 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 57 FV35 18 00:57:17 227
280 Chloe Jones Female 59 FSENIOR 19 00:57:27 229
307 Gary Jones Male 172 MV40 18 00:57:33 232
189 Christine Wyn-Jones Female 62 FV60 2 00:58:07 236
301 Geoffrey Tomkinson Male 175 MV40 19 00:58:08 237
214 Ian Jones Male 176 MV55 16 00:58:14 238
295 Stephen Avann Male 177 MV45 29 00:58:16 239
165 Patrick Jelley Male 178 MSENIOR 37 00:58:54 241
377 Joshua Peacock-Cannell Male 179 MSENIOR 38 00:58:55 242
319 Lynsey Wilson Female 64 FV50 7 00:58:56 243
263 James Wilkinson Male 180 MV45 30 00:59:03 245
350 Claire Kelly Female 66 FV40 11 00:59:07 246
246 Liz Evans Female 67 FV70 1 00:59:09 247
254 Liz Hird Female 68 FV60 3 00:59:33 248
512 Martin Glenton Male 182 MV45 31 00:59:44 250
245 Pam Grant Female 69 FV60 4 00:59:45 251
423 Jack Cooper Male 183 MSENIOR 39 00:59:50 252
340 Dylan Williams Male 184 MV45 32 00:59:50 253
483 Felicity O'keefe Female 70 FSENIOR 20 00:59:51 254
213 Mia Morris Female 71 FU20 3 01:00:01 256
429 Ioan Williams Male 187 MV35 28 01:00:06 258
224 Peter Bulmer Male 188 MV60 16 01:00:21 259
144 Stuart Clitheroe Male 190 MSENIOR 40 01:00:38 263
268 Mark Cope Male 192 MV35 29 01:00:45 265
457 Joel Garner Male 193 MV40 20 01:00:51 266