Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Inter County Team Chip Time Chip Position
197 Adam Rackley Male 95 MV35 15 00:48:04 119
155 Adam Brightman Male 102 MV55 5 00:49:17 128
230 Adam Lemalle Male 146 MV35 26 00:54:11 188
133 Ady Brown Male 90 MV50 11 00:47:38 112
47 Alan Ashton Male 43 MV50 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:40:42 49
135 Alan Edwards Male 144 MV45 27 00:54:06 185
242 Alan Gregson Male 149 MV40 15 00:54:16 192
441 Alan Benn Male 173 MV75+ 2 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:57:34 233
139 Alan Jones Male DNF MV50 DNF DNF DNF
282 Ali Dolphin Female 85 FV60 8 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:03:08 294
196 Alice Rackley Female 56 FV35 17 00:57:07 226
277 Allison Reid Female 51 FV45 4 PRESTATYN RC 00:56:14 215
310 Alun Roberts Male 240 MV50 32 01:12:29 357
513 Amber Williams Female 20 FSENIOR 11 00:47:07 105
16 Amie Bagnall Female 5 FSENIOR 4 CHESHIRE DRAGONS North Wales 00:40:23 46
91 Amy Neil Female 15 FSENIOR 8 CITY OF STOKE AC Staffs 00:43:17 72
23 Amy Grace Female 18 FV35 5 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS Cheshire 00:44:36 82
380 Amy Garner Female 102 FV40 14 01:07:47 330
357 Andrea Thomas Female 89 FV50 11 01:04:09 303
107 Andrew Taylor Male 75 MV45 14 00:46:09 94
175 Andrew Mercer Male 78 MV40 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:46:37 97
127 Andrew Parker Male 99 MV45 19 00:48:47 125
132 Andrew Ellwood Male 135 MV45 23 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:13 176
449 Andrew Jelley Male 249 MV65 8 01:20:17 382
75 Andy Jones Male 63 MV45 9 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:10 80
158 Andy Lunt Male 106 MV55 6 00:49:50 132
252 Andy Hughes Male 203 MV50 23 01:02:19 281
451 Aneurin Roberts Male 230 MV55 24 01:08:02 333
482 Ange Eckersley Female 135 FV55 10 01:20:50 384
27 Anna Begbie Female 11 FV35 4 CHESHIRE DRAGONS Cheshire 00:42:22 58
296 Anthony Parvin Male 112 MV60 6 00:50:39 141
315 Anthony Howe Male 141 MV45 24 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:53:58 182
434 Anthony Harper Male 238 MV60 23 01:12:22 355
112 Ashley Taaffe Male 130 MSENIOR 30 00:52:52 168
231 Barrie Bartley Male 195 MSENIOR 41 01:00:59 269
80 Barry Smith Male 107 MV40 12 CYBI STRIDERS 00:49:54 133
327 Barry Thomas Male 247 MV55 27 01:16:33 377
309 Belinda Bryant Female 128 FV45 15 01:15:58 373
85 Ben Brereton Male 34 MSENIOR 17 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC Staffs 00:38:33 36
93 Beth Tabor Female 14 FSENIOR 7 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC Staffs 00:43:08 71
131 Bleddyn Evans Male 79 MV45 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:46:44 98
288 Bob Neale Male 169 MV70 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:57:02 223
447 Bon Scott Male 225 MV60 21 01:06:20 320
195 Brian Seal Male 97 MSENIOR 28 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:27 121
35 Bryn Woodall Male 8 MU20 1 COLWYN BAY AAC North Wales 00:34:19 8
156 Bryn Phillips Male 118 MV35 20 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:51:38 150
411 Bryn Tomos Male 152 MV55 12 00:54:33 195
141 Caitlin Owen Female 37 FU20 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:33 164
324 Cariad Roberts Female 95 FV40 13 NEWPORT HARRIERS AC 01:06:14 318
86 Carl Moulton Male 12 MV40 1 BOALLOY RC Staffs 00:34:56 12
111 Carl Thomas Male 62 MV35 11 00:43:43 79
24 Carla Green Female 13 FV45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS North Wales 00:42:54 68
464 Carly Foston Female 117 FSENIOR 27 01:12:14 354
164 Carol Astbury Female 63 FV55 3 UTTOXETER ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:52 240
255 Carole Wilkinson Female 74 FV60 5 LANCASTER MORECAMBE AC 01:00:56 268
360 Caroline Oldham Female 98 FV35 22 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:06:39 323
253 Carwyn Owen Male 148 MV35 27 00:54:15 190
114 Caryl Davies Female 22 FSENIOR 12 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:47:32 111
209 Cathryn Whalley Female 58 FV50 6 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:57:21 228
354 Catrin Jones Female 88 FV50 10 01:04:09 302
283 Celia Free Female 127 FV50 16 01:14:38 370
312 Ceri Williams Female 53 FV35 15 00:56:44 219
401 Charlotte Miles Female 84 FSENIOR 24 01:03:00 292
280 Chloe Jones Female 59 FSENIOR 19 00:57:27 229
495 Chloe Jukes Female 146 FU20 4 01:29:56 397
57 Chris Thomas Male 39 MV40 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:39:54 43
67 Chris Turner Male 44 MSENIOR 21 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:04 51
59 Chris Spillane Male 65 MV50 7 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:44:55 83
371 Chris Morris Male 108 MV35 17 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:57 134
351 Chris Smith Male 200 MV55 19 01:01:49 277
212 Christian Leigh Male 73 MV45 13 00:45:54 92
348 Christina Kelly Female 82 FV35 20 01:02:51 290
189 Christine Wyn-Jones Female 62 FV60 2 00:58:07 236
128 Christopher Devanny Male 103 MV50 13 00:49:39 129
15 Claire Clancy Female 2 FV35 1 WILMSLOW RC Cheshire 00:38:13 33
20 Claire Wyn-Jones Female 26 FSENIOR 13 DEESIDE AAC North Wales 00:48:40 123
217 Claire Parsley Female 38 FV45 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:50 167
350 Claire Kelly Female 66 FV40 11 00:59:07 246
270 Clare Williams Female 99 FV45 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:07:01 324
364 Clive Baggaley Male 235 MV75+ 6 UTTOXETER ROAD RUNNERS 01:11:44 350
502 Colin Fellows Male 68 MV40 7 00:45:16 86
9 Connor Middleton Male 16 MSENIOR 8 SHREWSBURY AC Shropshire 00:35:46 16
87 Craig Taylor Male 28 MV35 6 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC Staffs 00:37:37 29
63 Craig Rutter Male 61 MV35 10 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:32 77
199 Craig Exwards Male 122 MV45 22 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:52:24 156
102 Damian Sidnell Male 64 MV60 2 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:44:15 81
136 Damien Tolan Male 105 MV40 11 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:49:42 131
36 Daniel Kashi Male 2 MSENIOR 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:32:47 2
420 Daniel Wellings Male 47 MV40 5 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:00 55
331 Danielle Leyshon Female 94 FSENIOR 26 01:06:09 317
103 Dave Barr Male 119 MV50 15 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:51:48 151
320 Dave Lloyd Male 174 MV55 15 WALES 00:57:50 235
311 Dave Goodall Male 231 MV65 7 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 01:08:17 336
344 Dave Hughes Male 236 MV55 26 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:11:57 352
134 Dave Bus Hughes Male 59 MSENIOR 24 00:43:23 75
73 David Griffith Male 57 MV45 8 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:00 70
149 David Elson Male 76 MV45 15 TRISMART 00:46:16 95
137 David Broadhurst Male 132 MV35 24 00:53:00 170
171 David Hall Male 150 MV50 18 00:54:16 193
172 David Wilkinson Male 153 MV60 9 LANCASTER MORECAMBE AC 00:54:34 196