Showing 1 to 100 of 406 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Inter County Team Chip Time Chip Position
13 Lauren Cooper Female 1 FSENIOR 1 SHREWSBURY AC Shropshire 00:37:22 28
15 Claire Clancy Female 2 FV35 1 WILMSLOW RC Cheshire 00:38:13 33
90 Kelly Butler Female 3 FSENIOR 2 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS Staffs 00:39:05 39
92 Megan Huxley Female 4 FSENIOR 3 CANNOCK STAFFORD AC Staffs 00:39:18 41
16 Amie Bagnall Female 5 FSENIOR 4 CHESHIRE DRAGONS North Wales 00:40:23 46
28 Keely Smith Female 6 FV35 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC Cheshire 00:40:29 47
18 Sara Avery Female 7 FV55 1 CHESHIRE DRAGONS Cheshire 00:40:50 50
14 Tracy Rogers Female 8 FSENIOR 5 BUCKLEY RC North Wales 00:41:19 53
25 Rachel Shipley Female 9 FSENIOR 6 ABERGELE HARRIERS North Wales 00:42:12 56
19 Katie Latham Female 10 FV35 3 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS Cheshire 00:42:17 57
27 Anna Begbie Female 11 FV35 4 CHESHIRE DRAGONS Cheshire 00:42:22 58
26 Monika Oparka-Hickinbottom Female 12 FV40 1 SHREWSBURY AC Shropshire 00:42:47 64
24 Carla Green Female 13 FV45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS North Wales 00:42:54 68
93 Beth Tabor Female 14 FSENIOR 7 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC Staffs 00:43:08 71
91 Amy Neil Female 15 FSENIOR 8 CITY OF STOKE AC Staffs 00:43:17 72
22 Sabrina Thomas Female 16 FSENIOR 9 WOLVERHAMPTON BILSTON AC Shropshire 00:43:19 73
74 Elliw Haf Female 17 FSENIOR 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:43:37 78
23 Amy Grace Female 18 FV35 5 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS Cheshire 00:44:36 82
21 Jen Adams Female 19 FV35 6 BUCKLEY RC North Wales 00:45:36 90
513 Amber Williams Female 20 FSENIOR 11 00:47:07 105
30 Lauren Morley Female 21 FV35 7 SHREWSBURY AC Shropshire 00:47:29 110
114 Caryl Davies Female 22 FSENIOR 12 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:47:32 111
200 Manon Wilkinson Female 23 FV35 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:47:39 113
126 Lorna Astley Female 24 FV50 1 STANLEY CRESCENT STRIDERS 00:47:49 117
124 Gwennan Henstock Female 25 FV40 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:48:27 122
20 Claire Wyn-Jones Female 26 FSENIOR 13 DEESIDE AAC North Wales 00:48:40 123
32 Lisa Rudkin Female 27 FV45 2 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 00:49:59 135
145 Katie Merrills Female 28 FV35 9 00:50:03 136
116 Tessa Ward Female 29 FV50 2 PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:35 139
198 Helen Morgan Female 30 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:50:48 143
205 Vicky Lea Female 31 FV35 10 00:51:01 145
191 Tanya Beattie Female 32 FSENIOR 14 00:51:25 149
186 Kristina Kordiak Female 33 FV40 4 00:51:55 152
498 Hayley Jones Female 34 FV40 5 00:52:00 154
122 Gwenno Jones Female 35 FSENIOR 15 00:52:27 160
169 Helen Crook Female 36 FV40 6 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:52:30 162
141 Caitlin Owen Female 37 FU20 1 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:33 164
217 Claire Parsley Female 38 FV45 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:52:50 167
162 Laurie Griffith Female 39 FV50 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:53:01 171
193 Jane Lindley Female 40 FV55 2 BUCKLEY RC 00:53:02 172
194 Melissa Ward-Williams Female 41 FV35 11 00:53:05 173
202 Laura Bunting Female 42 FV50 4 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:54:09 186
187 Michelle Farrell Female 43 FV35 12 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:54:15 191
228 Stephanie Conway Female 44 FSENIOR 16 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:54:58 199
477 Nicola Wylie Female 45 FV50 5 00:55:11 201
210 Heidi O'brien Female 46 FSENIOR 17 BTRR 00:55:20 204
237 Nicola Gardner Female 47 FV40 7 00:55:29 207
405 Helen Ashworth Female 48 FV35 13 PRESTATYN RC 00:55:41 208
203 Hannah Mart Female 49 FV40 8 00:55:44 209
492 Lee Wilson Female 50 FV35 14 00:56:07 214
277 Allison Reid Female 51 FV45 4 PRESTATYN RC 00:56:14 215
229 Nadine Parsons Female 52 FSENIOR 18 GARSTANG RC 00:56:30 216
312 Ceri Williams Female 53 FV35 15 00:56:44 219
297 Julie Dudley Female 54 FV60 1 CHEADLE RC 00:56:52 221
207 Kate Wilson Female 55 FV35 16 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:57:03 224
196 Alice Rackley Female 56 FV35 17 00:57:07 226
397 Gemma Davison-Lemalle Female 57 FV35 18 00:57:17 227
209 Cathryn Whalley Female 58 FV50 6 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:57:21 228
280 Chloe Jones Female 59 FSENIOR 19 00:57:27 229
138 Ella Grundy Female 60 FU20 2 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:57:29 230
248 Liz Martin Female 61 FV40 9 PRESTATYN RC 00:57:46 234
189 Christine Wyn-Jones Female 62 FV60 2 00:58:07 236
164 Carol Astbury Female 63 FV55 3 UTTOXETER ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:52 240
319 Lynsey Wilson Female 64 FV50 7 00:58:56 243
238 Uyai Ikpatt Female 65 FV40 10 WIRRAL AC 00:58:58 244
350 Claire Kelly Female 66 FV40 11 00:59:07 246
246 Liz Evans Female 67 FV70 1 00:59:09 247
254 Liz Hird Female 68 FV60 3 00:59:33 248
245 Pam Grant Female 69 FV60 4 00:59:45 251
483 Felicity O'keefe Female 70 FSENIOR 20 00:59:51 254
213 Mia Morris Female 71 FU20 3 01:00:01 256
241 Samantha Williams Female 72 FSENIOR 21 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:00:26 261
332 Nicola Astbury-Evans Female 73 FV50 8 PORTH EIRIAS RUNNERS 01:00:27 262
255 Carole Wilkinson Female 74 FV60 5 LANCASTER MORECAMBE AC 01:00:56 268
504 Paula Rafferty Female 75 FV45 5 01:01:04 271
410 Julie Roberts Female 76 FV55 4 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:01:27 274
173 Jen Brownley Female 77 FSENIOR 22 01:01:44 276
338 Llinos Davies Female 78 FV60 6 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:02:19 280
479 Zoe Bottomley Female 79 FV35 19 01:02:30 284
334 Georgie Morris Female 80 FSENIOR 23 01:02:42 287
321 Linda White Female 81 FV60 7 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 01:02:46 289
348 Christina Kelly Female 82 FV35 20 01:02:51 290
183 Rosemary Rogers Female 83 FV70 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:02:57 291
401 Charlotte Miles Female 84 FSENIOR 24 01:03:00 292
282 Ali Dolphin Female 85 FV60 8 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:03:08 294
361 Zara Parry Female 86 FV40 12 01:03:24 295
349 Lisa Taylor Female 87 FV50 9 01:03:43 298
354 Catrin Jones Female 88 FV50 10 01:04:09 302
357 Andrea Thomas Female 89 FV50 11 01:04:09 303
322 Pam Appleton Female 90 FV65 1 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 01:04:13 304
247 Jo Lewis Female 91 FV45 6 PRESTATYN RC 01:04:57 310
453 Millie Woodward Female 92 FSENIOR 25 01:05:23 312
326 Debbie Mcwha Female 93 FV35 21 01:05:50 314
331 Danielle Leyshon Female 94 FSENIOR 26 01:06:09 317
324 Cariad Roberts Female 95 FV40 13 NEWPORT HARRIERS AC 01:06:14 318
170 Jo Whittingham Female 96 FV45 7 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:06:21 321
462 Deborah Jones Female 97 FV55 5 01:06:26 322
360 Caroline Oldham Female 98 FV35 22 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:06:39 323
270 Clare Williams Female 99 FV45 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:07:01 324
409 Helen Baxandall Female 100 FV55 6 PRESTATYN RC 01:07:14 327