Showing 1 to 100 of 452 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
497 David Barratt Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:07 1 00:35:06 1
1099 Joseph Hudak Male 2 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:35:20 2 00:35:19 2
369 Gavin Hill Male 3 MOPEN 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:35:32 3 00:35:30 3
190 Mark Collier Male 4 MV45 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:37:34 4 00:37:32 4
476 Liam Browne Male 5 MOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:44 5 00:37:42 5
11004 Daniel Armstrong Male 6 MOPEN 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:38:14 6 00:38:13 6
386 Alex Dickinson Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:38:18 7 00:38:16 7
26 Sean Warburton Male 8 MV40 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:38:52 8 00:38:50 8
103 Ashley Buckley Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:38:53 9 00:38:50 9
428 Leo Loughran Male 10 MV40 2 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:39:48 10 00:39:47 10
275 Daniel Cottle Male 11 MV40 3 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:40:30 11 00:40:28 13
1106 Martha Tibbot Female 1 FOPEN 1 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS CLUB 00:40:31 12 00:40:27 12
213 Aiden Moyles Male 12 MOPEN 8 00:40:34 13 00:40:30 14
393 Matt Payne Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:40:36 14 00:40:15 11
271 Darren Smith Male 14 MV40 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:40:39 15 00:40:34 15
409 Gary Adkins Male 15 MOPEN 10 RADCLIFFE AC 00:41:07 16 00:41:05 17
1098 Harry Craven Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:41:17 17 00:41:02 16
1097 Bailey Crowther Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:41:21 18 00:41:10 18
263 Tony Potts Male 18 MV45 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:41:22 19 00:41:20 19
499 James Corden Male 19 MV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:41:30 20 00:41:28 20
500 Joseph Cleverley Male 20 MOPEN 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:41:33 21 00:41:31 21
273 Daniel Paton Male 21 MV40 5 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:41:44 22 00:41:41 22
495 Dennis Thomas Male 22 MV45 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:42:09 23 00:42:03 23
333 Edward Lowe Male 23 MOPEN 14 RODILLIAN RUNNERS 00:42:10 24 00:42:04 24
290 James Fishlock Male 24 MOPEN 15 00:42:23 25 00:42:21 25
249 Stephen Dyson Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:42:28 26 00:42:26 26
413 Mark Fox Male 26 MV40 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:42:35 27 00:42:33 28
402 Nick Livingstone Male 27 MOPEN 17 00:42:37 28 00:42:31 27
92 Darren Earnshaw Male 28 MV40 7 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 00:42:41 29 00:42:34 29
1086 Daniel Bamber Male 29 MV40 8 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:42:50 30 00:42:36 30
395 Anthony Boyle Male 30 MOPEN 18 00:42:57 31 00:42:50 31
11016 Chris Walls Male 31 MV40 9 00:43:12 32 00:43:05 32
368 Tim Nudds Male 32 MOPEN 19 00:43:21 33 00:43:17 35
225 Jacob Eastwood Male 33 MOPEN 20 00:43:22 34 00:43:09 33
142 Blaine Emmett Male 34 MOPEN 21 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:23 35 00:43:12 34
458 Liam Faherty Male 35 MOPEN 22 00:43:29 36 00:43:20 36
490 Tom Hubbard Male 36 MOPEN 23 00:43:33 37 00:43:28 37
127 Colin Taylor Male 37 MOPEN 24 00:43:43 38 00:43:38 40
485 Alexander Stones Male 38 MOPEN 25 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:44 39 00:43:39 41
472 Thomas Lonsdale Male 39 MOPEN 26 00:43:45 40 00:43:35 39
286 Laura Suzanne Coucill Female 2 FV35 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:43:50 41 00:43:44 42
376 Jim Cordingley-Power Male 40 MOPEN 27 00:43:52 42 00:43:35 38
318 Peter Ogley Male 41 MV45 4 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:44:01 43 00:43:51 43
239 James Blackmore Male 42 MV45 5 00:44:03 44 00:44:01 45
424 David Clarke Male 43 MV60 1 00:44:04 45 00:44:02 46
1064 Trevor Holliday Male 44 MV40 10 00:44:18 46 00:44:04 47
356 Kevin Fielding Male 45 MOPEN 28 00:44:19 47 00:43:53 44
247 Hayley Simpson Female 3 FOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:44:22 48 00:44:18 48
21 Stu Nock Male 46 MOPEN 29 START2JOG 00:44:33 49 00:44:29 50
310 Mark Woolley Male 47 MV40 11 00:44:35 50 00:44:31 51
353 Joe Carroll Male 48 MV40 12 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:35 51 00:44:25 49
222 Gareth Hurfurt Male 49 MV50 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:41 52 00:44:35 52
149 Nathan Poulton Male 50 MV45 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:42 53 00:44:36 54
1027 Lewis Brown Male 51 MOPEN 30 00:44:45 54 00:44:44 57
261 Allan Cooke Male 52 MOPEN 31 00:44:47 55 00:44:37 56
110 James Butterworth Male 53 MOPEN 32 00:44:50 56 00:44:37 55
480 Gary Kearney Male 54 MV40 13 00:44:53 57 00:44:36 53
30 Tony Barras Male 55 MV45 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:54 58 00:44:46 58
433 Daniel Jemmett Male 56 MV45 8 00:44:56 59 00:44:52 59
498 Rob Cawley Male 57 MV55 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:45:00 60 00:44:55 60
248 Paul Lancashire Male 58 MOPEN 33 00:45:02 61 00:44:56 61
259 Peter Barr Male 59 MV40 14 00:45:10 62 00:45:01 64
224 Tim O’Donnell Male 60 MOPEN 34 00:45:13 63 00:45:00 63
177 James Avison Male 61 MOPEN 35 00:45:14 64 00:44:56 62
469 Jayne Lawton Female 4 FV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:45:21 65 00:45:17 65
235 Chloe Elliott Female 5 FOPEN 3 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:45:26 66 00:45:20 66
406 Alex Pullan Male 62 MOPEN 36 RADCLIFFE AC 00:45:41 67 00:45:39 67
342 Katie Kay Female 6 FV40 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:50 68 00:45:43 68
403 Paul Ellison Male 63 MV45 9 00:45:58 69 00:45:53 70
1089 Connor Thacker Male 64 MOPEN 37 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:46:05 70 00:45:43 69
1084 James Hartshorne Male 65 MOPEN 38 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:46:06 71 00:46:01 72
1079 Aliesha Smith Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:46:07 72 00:46:02 73
280 Jenny Fox Female 8 FV40 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:18 73 00:45:53 71
377 Matthew Taylor Male 66 MOPEN 39 00:46:22 74 00:46:04 74
1094 Jack Gould Male 67 MOPEN 40 00:46:27 75 00:46:16 75
75 Ian Todd Male 68 MV55 2 RYSTON RUNNERS 00:46:29 76 00:46:25 80
423 Charlotte Wray Female 9 FOPEN 5 00:46:35 77 00:46:22 76
343 Paul Minton Male 69 MOPEN 41 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:46:37 78 00:46:23 79
197 Matthew Gribbin Male 70 MV45 10 00:46:39 79 00:46:35 83
454 John Bintu Male 71 MOPEN 42 00:46:39 80 00:46:23 78
348 John Felton Male 72 MV50 3 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:46:39 81 00:46:30 82
11009 Sean Stafford Male 73 MV50 4 00:46:44 82 00:46:30 81
11015 Ugur Capar Male 74 MV45 11 00:46:51 83 00:46:42 84
277 Tommy Bancroft Male 75 MV50 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:53 84 00:46:47 87
146 Janet Jobey Female 10 FV45 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:55 85 00:46:47 88
131 Ian Kramer Male 76 MV50 6 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:47:00 86 00:46:53 89
268 William Allwood Male 77 MV50 7 00:47:10 87 00:46:47 86
296 James Godwin Male 78 MOPEN 43 00:47:10 88 00:46:59 91
122 Tim Hynes Male 79 MOPEN 44 00:47:10 89 00:46:22 77
382 Tom Saunders Male 80 MOPEN 45 00:47:11 90 00:46:45 85
351 Tomtom Mcmahon Male 81 MV40 15 00:47:29 91 00:47:10 92
334 Paul Stewart Male 82 MV50 8 00:47:37 92 00:47:13 93
439 Frankie Yan Male 83 MV40 16 00:47:39 93 00:47:24 95
447 Rob Wilkinson Male 84 MV50 9 00:47:40 94 00:47:37 99
160 Paul Neal Male 85 MV50 10 00:47:47 95 00:46:58 90
336 Chris Hesketh Male 86 MOPEN 46 00:47:49 96 00:47:30 96
466 Daniel Mcdermott Male 87 MV45 12 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:49 97 00:47:33 97
105 Michael Greenhalgh Male 88 MV40 17 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:47:51 98 00:47:42 100
1034 Dan Costello Male 89 MOPEN 47 00:47:57 99 00:47:34 98
438 Steve Odonoghue Male 90 MV50 11 00:47:58 100 00:47:48 101