Showing 1 to 100 of 398 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
369 Gavin Hill Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:36:30 1 00:36:28 1
497 David Barratt Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:36:30 2 00:36:29 2
2024 James Bannister Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:37:01 3 00:36:58 3
190 Mark Collier Male 4 MV45 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:39:17 4 00:39:16 5
2050 Matthew Cooper Male 5 MOPEN 4 00:39:17 5 00:39:15 4
476 Liam Browne Male 6 MOPEN 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:39:30 6 00:39:29 6
11004 Daniel Armstrong Male 7 MOPEN 6 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:39:58 7 00:39:56 7
26 Sean Warburton Male 8 MV40 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:41:15 8 00:41:13 8
103 Ashley Buckley Male 9 MOPEN 7 00:41:31 9 00:41:29 9
393 Matt Payne Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:42:05 10 00:42:02 10
428 Leo Loughran Male 11 MV40 2 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:42:21 11 00:42:19 11
213 Aiden Moyles Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:42:58 12 00:42:54 12
271 Darren Smith Male 13 MV40 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:43:07 13 00:43:02 13
333 Edward Lowe Male 14 MOPEN 10 RODILLIAN RUNNERS 00:43:26 14 00:43:23 14
499 James Corden Male 15 MV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:42 15 00:43:39 15
409 Gary Adkins Male 16 MOPEN 11 RADCLIFFE AC 00:43:57 16 00:43:55 16
249 Stephen Dyson Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:44:04 17 00:44:01 17
275 Daniel Cottle Male 18 MV40 4 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:44:11 18 00:44:09 18
273 Daniel Paton Male 19 MV40 5 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:44:35 19 00:44:22 19
290 James Fishlock Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:44:40 20 00:44:32 20
2048 Harry Craven Male 21 MOPEN 14 00:45:03 21 00:44:56 21
485 Alexander Stones Male 22 MOPEN 15 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:22 22 00:45:19 22
495 Dennis Thomas Male 23 MV45 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:45:25 23 00:45:21 23
11016 Chris Walls Male 24 MV40 6 00:45:26 24 00:45:23 24
368 Tim Nudds Male 25 MOPEN 16 00:45:29 25 00:45:26 25
92 Darren Earnshaw Male 26 MV40 7 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 00:45:33 26 00:45:27 26
263 Tony Potts Male 27 MV45 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:03 27 00:46:00 28
472 Thomas Lonsdale Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:46:05 28 00:45:56 27
402 Nick Livingstone Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:46:17 29 00:46:10 29
21 Stu Nock Male 30 MOPEN 19 START2JOG 00:46:18 30 00:46:14 31
2011 Lewis Brown Male 31 MOPEN 20 00:46:18 31 00:46:12 30
490 Tom Hubbard Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:46:19 32 00:46:15 32
247 Hayley Simpson Female 1 FOPEN 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:46:38 33 00:46:34 34
127 Colin Taylor Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:46:39 34 00:46:29 33
235 Chloe Elliott Female 2 FOPEN 2 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:46:39 35 00:46:34 35
318 Peter Ogley Male 34 MV45 4 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:46:47 36 00:46:41 36
458 Liam Faherty Male 35 MOPEN 23 00:47:06 37 00:46:57 37
261 Allan Cooke Male 36 MOPEN 24 00:47:09 38 00:47:01 38
222 Gareth Hurfurt Male 37 MV50 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:20 39 00:47:17 40
149 Nathan Poulton Male 38 MV45 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:23 40 00:47:17 39
433 Daniel Jemmett Male 39 MV45 6 00:47:26 41 00:47:17 41
286 Laura Suzanne Coucill Female 3 FV35 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:47:27 42 00:47:23 43
376 Jim Cordingley-Power Male 40 MOPEN 25 00:47:36 43 00:47:19 42
2025 Chris O'Brien Male 41 MV45 7 FAIRWATER RUNNERS 00:47:56 44 00:47:48 44
11015 Ugur Capar Male 42 MV45 8 00:47:58 45 00:47:50 46
142 Blaine Emmett Male 43 MOPEN 26 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:48:06 46 00:47:48 45
356 Kevin Fielding Male 44 MOPEN 27 00:48:13 47 00:47:56 47
353 Joe Carroll Male 45 MV40 8 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:48:16 48 00:48:09 49
480 Gary Kearney Male 46 MV40 9 00:48:20 49 00:48:04 48
454 John Bintu Male 47 MOPEN 28 00:48:21 50 00:48:13 51
310 Mark Woolley Male 48 MV40 10 00:48:22 51 00:48:12 50
498 Rob Cawley Male 49 MV55 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:48:33 52 00:48:29 54
343 Paul Minton Male 50 MOPEN 29 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:48:34 53 00:48:23 52
447 Rob Wilkinson Male 51 MV50 3 00:48:41 54 00:48:28 53
259 Peter Barr Male 52 MV40 11 00:48:41 55 00:48:33 55
248 Paul Lancashire Male 53 MOPEN 30 00:48:45 56 00:48:34 56
197 Matthew Gribbin Male 54 MV45 9 00:49:23 57 00:49:10 57
2035 Connor Thacker Male 55 MOPEN 31 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:49:24 58 00:49:20 59
229 Steven Tappenden Male 56 MV40 12 00:49:25 59 00:49:15 58
469 Jayne Lawton Female 4 FV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:49:27 60 00:49:23 60
406 Alex Pullan Male 57 MOPEN 32 RADCLIFFE AC 00:49:38 61 00:49:36 63
342 Katie Kay Female 5 FV40 1 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:49:38 62 00:49:32 61
11009 Sean Stafford Male 58 MV50 4 00:49:39 63 00:49:36 64
424 David Clarke Male 59 MV60 1 00:49:44 64 00:49:38 65
296 James Godwin Male 60 MOPEN 33 00:49:45 65 00:49:35 62
224 Tim O’Donnell Male 61 MOPEN 34 00:49:46 66 00:49:39 66
225 Jacob Eastwood Male 62 MOPEN 35 00:49:49 67 00:49:41 68
423 Charlotte Wray Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:49:59 68 00:49:48 70
177 James Avison Male 63 MOPEN 36 00:49:59 69 00:49:41 67
75 Ian Todd Male 64 MV55 2 RYSTON RUNNERS 00:50:00 70 00:49:54 71
403 Paul Ellison Male 65 MV45 10 00:50:02 71 00:49:57 72
110 James Butterworth Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:50:11 72 00:49:47 69
334 Paul Stewart Male 67 MV50 5 00:50:14 73 00:50:03 74
377 Matthew Taylor Male 68 MOPEN 38 00:50:16 74 00:49:59 73
280 Jenny Fox Female 7 FV40 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:50:19 75 00:50:11 77
348 John Felton Male 69 MV50 6 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:50:24 76 00:50:15 78
2023 Jason Chu Male 70 MOPEN 39 00:50:31 77 00:50:06 76
2009 Christopher Simmons Male 71 MV40 13 LONELY GOAT RC 00:50:32 78 00:50:03 75
445 Shaun Mason Male 72 MV45 11 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:38 79 00:50:31 79
351 Tomtom Mcmahon Male 73 MV40 14 00:50:46 80 00:50:39 80
336 Chris Hesketh Male 74 MOPEN 40 00:50:52 81 00:50:45 83
439 Frankie Yan Male 75 MV40 15 00:50:56 82 00:50:40 81
114 Daryl Jones Male 76 MV40 16 00:50:59 83 00:50:41 82
163 Adam Potts Male 77 MV45 12 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:51:00 84 00:50:52 85
244 Rachel Fawcett Female 8 FV35 2 00:51:10 85 00:50:50 84
11007 Barry Farrington Male 78 MOPEN 41 00:51:21 86 00:50:57 86
160 Paul Neal Male 79 MV50 7 00:51:24 87 00:50:59 87
327 Abigail Keeble Female 9 FV35 3 00:51:24 88 00:51:18 88
253 Stephen Brown Male 80 MV50 8 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:51:44 89 00:51:39 92
131 Ian Kramer Male 81 MV50 9 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:51:49 90 00:51:35 90
146 Janet Jobey Female 10 FV45 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:51:54 91 00:51:45 94
462 David Brocklebank Male 82 MV40 17 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:55 92 00:51:39 91
453 David Dyer Male 83 MV50 10 MANCHESTER HARRIERS & AC 00:51:55 93 00:51:41 93
218 Ed Law Male 84 MV45 13 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:52:09 94 00:51:33 89
354 Victoria Plackett Female 11 FV35 4 00:52:20 95 00:52:13 100
466 Daniel Mcdermott Male 85 MV45 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:52:22 96 00:52:15 101
2054 Steven Pleasant Male 86 MV55 3 00:52:30 97 00:52:13 99
459 Mark Bousie Male 87 MV40 18 LONELY GOAT RC 00:52:36 98 00:52:06 98
414 Adrian Hazlehurst Male 88 MV40 19 00:52:38 99 00:52:27 103
438 Steve Odonoghue Male 89 MV50 11 00:52:38 100 00:52:19 102