Showing 1 to 90 of 90 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
343 Ben Goodfellow Male 1 MSEN 1 Fibrax Racing 00:10:58 3 00:00:58 2 00:42:42 1 00:01:28 28 00:38:23 1 01:34:27 1
2 Jonathan Tyler Male 2 MSEN 2 00:15:40 29 00:01:04 3 00:48:27 2 00:01:00 6 00:42:49 2 01:48:57 2
12 Jake Jamieson Male 3 MSEN 3 Total tri training 00:13:30 9 00:01:38 19 00:49:22 3 00:00:48 3 00:43:57 3 01:49:13 3
45 Sean Kennedy Male 4 MSEN 4 Chester Triathlon Club 00:13:34 10 00:01:05 5 00:49:46 5 00:01:19 19 00:46:25 5 01:52:07 4
335 Andrew Scott Male 5 MSEN 5 00:11:38 4 00:00:49 1 00:50:14 6 00:00:46 2 00:50:23 7 01:53:47 5
97 Peryf Ab Owain Male 6 MU23 1 00:13:06 8 00:01:47 26 00:50:41 8 00:00:53 4 00:54:00 18 02:00:24 6
94 Brecht Grieten Male 7 MSEN 6 00:16:29 38 00:02:22 44 00:51:46 10 00:01:14 15 00:51:20 11 02:03:10 7
51 Simon Clarke Male 8 M50+ 1 00:16:28 37 00:01:09 6 00:52:53 13 00:00:45 1 00:51:59 12 02:03:12 8
38 Paul Dunn Male 9 M60+ 1 Dwyfor Dragons 00:13:06 7 00:01:16 8 00:53:38 14 00:01:43 41 00:53:59 17 02:03:39 9
7 Iwan Davies Male 10 M40+ 1 Gog triathlon club 00:14:04 14 00:01:23 12 00:52:53 12 00:01:18 17 00:54:50 21 02:04:26 10
20 Glyn Humphreys Male 11 M50+ 2 Durham Triathlon 00:15:38 28 00:01:23 11 00:54:25 16 00:01:02 7 00:52:04 13 02:04:30 11
46 James Canton Male 12 MSEN 7 Bath Amphibians 00:14:27 17 00:03:09 64 00:53:40 15 00:01:44 43 00:52:20 14 02:05:18 12
50 Peter Stowell Male 13 M50+ 3 Army Triathlon Association 00:15:44 30 00:01:27 14 00:56:22 27 00:01:22 21 00:50:48 8 02:05:40 13
13 Ben Ashton Male 14 MSEN 8 STAFFORD TRI 00:16:32 40 00:01:54 31 00:56:10 26 00:01:23 23 00:50:15 6 02:06:12 14
74 Hannah Dodwell Female 1 FSEN 1 RAF Triathlon Club 00:10:38 2 00:01:13 7 00:55:42 20 00:01:53 50 00:57:15 25 02:06:38 15
338 Frank Holmes Male 15 M50+ 4 BRJ Run & Tri 00:17:10 53 00:02:32 52 00:50:31 7 00:02:24 67 00:54:17 20 02:06:52 16
98 Bleddyn Edwards Male 16 M50+ 5 Cardiff Tri 00:09:31 1 00:01:36 17 00:56:56 29 00:02:01 56 00:57:09 24 02:07:10 17
6 Daniel Glover Male 17 M40+ 2 HMPPS 00:13:59 13 00:02:24 47 00:49:44 4 00:01:30 30 00:59:36 36 02:07:11 18
92 Jen Edwards Female 2 FSEN 2 Total Tri Training 00:16:11 35 00:02:12 40 00:56:58 30 00:01:35 36 00:50:49 9 02:07:44 19
28 Thomas Sauvaitre Male 18 MSEN 9 Oxford Triathlon Club 00:16:49 51 00:03:42 74 01:02:00 49 00:01:15 16 00:44:52 4 02:08:36 20
81 Lizzie Hartley Female 3 FSEN 3 00:12:49 6 00:01:56 33 01:00:01 45 00:01:33 32 00:52:31 15 02:08:49 21
337 Alan Turner Male 19 M60+ 2 Glossop triathlon club 00:16:49 50 00:03:01 61 00:55:51 22 00:02:15 62 00:54:05 19 02:11:59 22
93 Gary Anderson Male 20 MSEN 10 00:14:28 18 00:02:30 50 01:03:42 56 00:01:31 31 00:51:16 10 02:13:25 23
336 Ian Imeson Male 21 M60+ 3 00:16:30 39 00:02:22 45 00:56:08 25 00:01:26 27 00:57:22 26 02:13:46 24
33 John Mitchell Male 22 M50+ 6 Triathlon Redditch 00:13:55 12 00:01:43 20 00:54:43 17 00:01:29 29 01:02:25 49 02:14:12 25
73 Joanna Stacey Female 4 FSEN 4 00:16:38 43 00:02:39 57 00:55:09 19 00:01:53 51 00:58:12 30 02:14:28 26
15 Jason Marsh Male 23 M50+ 7 Doncaster 00:15:22 25 00:02:35 53 00:58:17 36 00:04:49 89 00:53:34 16 02:14:34 27
49 Bob Blackwell Male 24 M60+ 4 GOG Triathlon 00:17:58 64 00:01:37 18 00:57:02 31 00:01:10 12 00:57:43 29 02:15:28 28
32 Steven Allport Male 25 M50+ 8 00:14:25 16 00:01:45 24 00:56:08 24 00:02:24 68 01:00:55 40 02:15:36 29
30 Owain Hughes Male 26 MSEN 11 00:14:46 20 00:02:07 36 00:59:06 40 00:01:13 14 00:58:32 31 02:15:43 30
40 Dewi Jones Male 27 MSEN 12 Dreigiau Dwyfor triathlon club 00:15:54 32 00:01:29 15 00:58:00 34 00:01:58 53 00:59:18 34 02:16:37 31
342 Neal Whitford Male 28 MSEN 13 Rugby Triathlon Club 00:14:58 22 00:03:36 72 00:55:06 18 00:01:56 52 01:01:17 46 02:16:51 32
340 Jack De Bokx Male 29 M60+ 5 Rugby Triathlon Club 00:16:14 36 00:03:22 71 00:55:45 21 00:02:24 66 00:59:09 33 02:16:52 33
91 Meirion Evans Male 30 M40+ 3 MX Enduran ce 00:19:51 80 00:01:20 10 00:55:59 23 00:01:34 33 00:59:18 35 02:18:00 34
99 Emma Jenkins Female 5 F40+ 1 Cardiff Tri 00:15:48 31 00:01:44 22 00:59:13 41 00:01:08 11 01:00:55 41 02:18:46 35
48 James Brooker Male 31 MSEN 14 00:17:48 61 00:02:25 48 00:57:38 32 00:01:18 18 01:00:06 39 02:19:13 36
348 Christine Howard Female 6 F50+ 1 Belper 1020 00:16:10 34 00:01:49 28 00:57:43 33 00:01:43 40 01:02:12 48 02:19:35 37
25 Aranli Thomas Male 32 M40+ 4 00:13:44 11 00:01:45 23 01:02:45 52 00:01:50 49 00:59:39 37 02:19:41 38
31 Tom Edwards Male 33 MSEN 15 00:17:32 56 00:01:31 16 01:02:45 53 00:01:03 8 00:57:41 28 02:20:30 39
37 Kieran Williams Male 34 MU23 2 00:12:00 5 00:01:55 32 00:58:53 37 00:01:58 54 01:05:52 59 02:20:36 40
341 Andrew Burston Male 35 M50+ 9 Rugby Triathlon Club 00:18:51 73 00:03:52 81 00:59:34 44 00:02:01 55 00:57:01 23 02:21:17 41
75 Sarka Jeremic Female 7 F40+ 2 Total Triathlon Training 00:16:40 44 00:02:13 41 01:03:34 55 00:01:25 24 00:57:27 27 02:21:18 42
27 Ian Van Hoof Male 36 M60+ 6 00:18:17 66 00:02:12 38 00:58:59 38 00:01:00 5 01:01:14 43 02:21:40 43
339 Tim Ferguson Male 37 M50+ 10 00:14:25 15 00:01:47 27 00:58:02 35 00:02:55 79 01:05:13 57 02:22:19 44
18 Ian Herbert Male 38 M50+ 11 00:18:24 67 00:02:27 49 00:52:50 11 00:02:36 74 01:06:07 61 02:22:23 45
41 Darren Vaughan Male 39 M40+ 5 00:16:48 48 00:02:50 58 00:56:26 28 00:02:48 77 01:03:42 53 02:22:32 46
89 Team Melon Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:15:01 23 00:01:59 34 00:59:28 43 00:02:48 78 01:04:05 55 02:23:18 47
68 Alice Morris Female 8 FSEN 5 Stafford Triathlon Club 00:15:18 24 00:01:43 21 01:00:14 46 00:01:08 10 01:06:07 60 02:24:27 48
78 Tamsin Warr Female 9 FSEN 6 00:16:41 45 00:02:16 42 01:05:36 65 00:01:41 39 00:59:00 32 02:25:12 49
29 Erik Sarmiento Sanchez Male 40 MSEN 16 00:22:08 87 00:03:54 82 01:01:07 48 00:01:43 42 00:56:39 22 02:25:29 50
21 Glen Duncan Male 41 M40+ 6 00:17:50 62 00:01:23 13 01:04:46 61 00:01:48 45 01:03:21 51 02:29:06 51
76 Kate Thorpe Female 10 FSEN 7 00:16:42 46 00:02:20 43 01:06:51 73 00:02:42 75 01:01:15 44 02:29:47 52
347 Elizabeth Ferguson Female 11 F40+ 3 Renegade 00:19:41 79 00:04:20 86 01:02:03 50 00:02:31 71 01:01:15 45 02:29:47 53
349 Deborah Raisbeck Female 12 F40+ 4 00:14:54 21 00:03:47 78 01:00:22 47 00:01:45 44 01:09:07 67 02:29:53 54
66 Francia Santos Female 13 FSEN 8 00:14:34 19 00:01:49 29 01:11:01 83 00:01:07 9 01:01:32 47 02:30:01 55
16 Antony Froggatt Male 42 M50+ 12 London 00:16:48 49 00:03:48 79 01:08:08 75 00:01:23 22 01:00:04 38 02:30:09 56
79 Natacha Schiettekatte Female 14 FSEN 9 00:18:11 65 00:04:51 89 01:04:18 59 00:02:34 73 01:01:06 42 02:30:57 57
24 William Watt Male 43 M40+ 7 00:16:58 52 00:03:18 68 00:59:03 39 00:03:11 83 01:10:59 71 02:33:25 58
14 Paul Ainsworth Male 44 MSEN 17 SYTri 00:18:30 69 00:03:47 77 01:05:45 66 00:02:43 76 01:03:23 52 02:34:06 59
19 Tom O'connor Male 45 MSEN 18 00:17:17 55 00:03:44 76 01:05:14 63 00:02:13 60 01:05:45 58 02:34:12 60
80 Hannah Sargent Female 15 FSEN 10 00:17:45 60 00:04:35 88 01:04:08 58 00:03:56 88 01:03:55 54 02:34:17 61
57 Jane Ford Female 16 F50+ 2 Snowdoniawatersport Llanberis 00:15:32 27 00:02:58 59 01:06:46 72 00:03:12 85 01:06:18 62 02:34:44 62
64 Sophie Penfold Female 17 FSEN 11 00:15:23 26 00:02:37 55 01:04:54 62 00:03:16 86 01:08:42 66 02:34:49 63
42 Maxim Dinsa Male 46 MSEN 19 00:18:26 68 00:03:57 84 01:07:02 74 00:01:49 46 01:05:07 56 02:36:19 64
44 William Kelman Male 47 M50+ 13 00:19:17 74 00:03:44 75 01:02:58 54 00:03:12 84 01:08:04 65 02:37:13 65
54 Joanna Pike Female 18 F40+ 5 SYtri 00:17:12 54 00:02:02 35 01:04:27 60 00:01:35 34 01:12:40 73 02:37:53 66
86 Hannah Owen Female 19 FSEN 12 Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:41 70 00:02:24 46 01:02:30 51 00:02:20 65 01:13:32 75 02:39:25 67
95 Emma Bruford Female 20 FSEN 13 Mersey Tri 00:17:54 63 00:04:22 87 01:08:31 77 00:02:11 59 01:07:26 63 02:40:22 68
85 Annie Williams Female 21 F60+ 1 00:20:53 83 00:03:40 73 01:11:39 84 00:02:16 64 01:02:42 50 02:41:09 69
17 Peter Froggatt Male 48 M50+ 14 00:19:18 75 00:03:17 67 01:08:21 76 00:01:12 13 01:09:17 68 02:41:23 70
65 Gemma Pipes Female 22 FSEN 14 00:19:37 78 00:02:12 39 01:05:45 67 00:01:49 47 01:12:04 72 02:41:25 71
350 Marie Fall Female 23 FSEN 15 00:18:44 71 00:03:01 62 01:05:51 68 00:01:25 25 01:12:41 74 02:41:40 72
47 Nicholas Roberts Male 49 M50+ 15 Stockport Tri Club 00:20:01 81 00:02:37 54 00:59:19 42 00:01:50 48 01:18:00 79 02:41:45 73
36 William Hammerton Male 50 M70+ 1 Basctri 00:16:47 47 00:02:30 51 01:06:14 71 00:02:29 70 01:14:13 77 02:42:11 74
344 Trevor Stevens Male 51 M60+ 7 Belper ten twenty triathlon cl 00:21:33 84 00:03:56 83 01:05:19 64 00:01:39 38 01:10:21 69 02:42:46 75
88 Penny Ellis Female 24 F40+ 6 00:17:37 57 00:02:10 37 01:10:51 81 00:01:39 37 01:10:42 70 02:42:58 76
59 Sian Nichols Female 25 F40+ 7 STAFFORD TRI CLUB 00:17:40 58 00:01:46 25 01:04:06 57 00:01:19 20 01:18:37 80 02:43:27 77
84 Sally Morgan Female 26 F50+ 3 00:19:25 77 00:03:02 63 01:10:58 82 00:03:48 87 01:14:41 78 02:51:52 78
90 Team Pasaway Female 27 F-RELAY 1 00:20:22 82 00:01:04 4 01:10:31 80 00:14:46 90 01:14:05 76 03:00:45 79
62 Kelda Wood Female 28 F40+ 8 00:21:43 85 00:03:58 85 01:10:28 79 00:02:08 57 01:25:10 81 03:03:25 80
35 Hugh Mckenna Male 52 M70+ 2 Manchester Tri Club 00:18:49 72 00:03:22 70 01:06:14 70 00:01:35 35 01:34:45 85 03:04:43 81
346 Helene Euston-Mellor Female 29 F50+ 4 Oxford Tri 00:19:22 76 00:03:16 66 01:06:14 69 00:02:32 72 01:37:12 86 03:08:34 82
10 Billy Copp Male 53 M40+ 8 Cadence Tri Club 00:26:49 90 00:03:01 60 01:29:02 88 00:02:14 61 01:07:39 64 03:08:42 83
60 Fiona Richardson Female 30 F40+ 9 Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:38 88 00:03:15 65 01:20:04 85 00:02:59 82 01:33:32 83 03:22:25 84
43 Alan Gibson Male 54 M50+ 16 00:16:03 33 00:01:51 30 01:21:43 86 00:02:08 58 01:41:52 87 03:23:36 85
69 Susanna Barrett Female 31 FSEN 16 00:16:36 42 00:03:20 69 01:37:44 90 00:02:56 80 01:27:16 82 03:27:51 86
58 Sophie White Female 32 FSEN 17 00:22:40 89 00:03:51 80 01:30:23 89 00:02:58 81 01:34:12 84 03:34:01 87
67 Jenny Bringloe Female 33 F40+ 10 00:21:51 86 00:05:24 90 01:25:13 87 00:02:26 69 01:48:23 88 03:43:15 88
52 Brian Wills Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:17:41 59 00:01:17 9 00:50:57 9 00:01:26 26 0 DNF DNF
82 Delyth Kendrick Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:16:33 41 00:02:38 56 01:08:35 78 00:02:15 63 0 DNF DNF