Showing 1 to 46 of 46 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Chip Time Chip Position
480 Alan Young Male 1 MSEN 1 00:50:23 1
445 Mark Franklin Male 2 M50+ 1 00:50:32 2
454 Stephen Bottomley Male 3 M50+ 2 00:52:59 3
446 Jo Corben Female 1 F50+ 1 00:53:16 4
479 Myles Little Male 4 M50+ 3 00:53:27 5
477 David Rock Male 5 M50+ 4 00:55:40 6
481 Sarah Roberts Female 2 FSEN 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:55:47 7
464 Martin Powell Male 6 M50+ 5 00:58:45 8
456 Ceri Evans Male 7 M50+ 6 00:59:11 9
442 Mark Kent Male 8 MSEN 2 00:59:59 10
462 Chris Gibbs Male 9 M50+ 7 MerseyTri 01:00:48 11
471 Daniel Alberts Male 10 MSEN 3 01:01:28 12
470 Holly Lindley Female 3 F40+ 1 01:01:48 13
419 Martyn Woodroffe Male 11 M70+ 1 01:01:53 14
460 Katie Mcpherson Female 4 FSEN 2 01:01:54 15
474 Lionel Spittle Male 12 M60+ 1 Primera Bournemouth 01:02:38 16
483 Stel Farrar Female 5 F60+ 1 01:03:51 17
441 Graham Strange Male 13 M60+ 2 01:05:20 18
447 Tony Corben Male 14 M50+ 8 01:05:51 19
465 Abigail Frayling Female 6 FSEN 3 Worcester Triathlon Club 01:06:01 20
453 Bryony Townend Female 7 FSEN 4 Borough of Kirklees Masters Sw 01:06:08 21
434 Barbara Hoyle Female 8 F50+ 2 01:06:16 22
451 Joe Welton Male 15 MSEN 4 01:06:51 23
449 Rhian Evans Female 9 FSEN 5 01:06:59 24
459 Rebecca Pritchard Female 10 FSEN 6 01:11:00 25
452 Will Mccausland Male 16 MSEN 5 01:11:32 26
450 Emily Laing Female 11 FSEN 7 01:11:47 27
417 Neil Brown Male 17 M40+ 1 Chasewater Tri club 01:12:01 28
482 Grace Crawford Female 12 F40+ 2 knutsford triathlon club 01:12:45 29
427 Tracey Yates Female 13 F40+ 3 01:14:22 30
463 Bill Spence Male 18 M40+ 2 01:15:02 31
468 Helen Owen Female 14 F50+ 3 Maldwyn Harriers 01:15:08 32
461 Robert Penfold Male 19 M50+ 9 01:15:11 33
485 Ali Barber Female 15 F50+ 4 GOG 01:15:21 34
484 Sandra Lunn Female 16 F50+ 5 01:19:14 35
478 Mike Skaife Male 20 MSEN 6 01:20:56 36
430 Susanne Griffiths Female 17 F60+ 2 01:21:41 37
458 Matthew Davenport Male 21 M40+ 3 Saaronniemen Saukot - Clwb nof 01:21:56 38
475 Caroline Jones Female 18 F50+ 6 Chasewater Tri Club 01:23:09 39
466 Martin Hallworth Male 22 M60+ 3 01:23:12 40
422 Ann Lucas Female 19 F60+ 3 Darwen Masters 01:23:33 41
476 Katie Shilcock Female 20 F40+ 4 01:24:28 42
467 Peter Somers Male 23 M50+ 10 01:32:48 43
486 Hil Hart Female 21 F50+ 7 Mersey Tri 01:56:56 44
469 Barry Walker Male 24 M60+ 4 BRAT 02:14:07 45
457 Matthew Gomez Male DNF M50+ DNF DNF DNF