Showing 1 to 100 of 470 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
497 David Barratt Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 01:08:07 1 01:08:06 1
369 Gavin Hill Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:14:50 2 01:14:49 2
103 Ashley Buckley Male 3 MOPEN 3 01:18:06 3 01:18:05 3
3109 Michael Mannings Male 4 MOPEN 4 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:18:40 4 01:18:39 4
190 Mark Collier Male 5 MV45 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 01:18:54 5 01:18:53 5
26 Sean Warburton Male 6 MV40 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 01:18:59 6 01:18:57 6
3120 Matthew Allen Male 7 MV40 2 CITY OF NORWICH 01:20:29 7 01:20:27 7
11004 Daniel Armstrong Male 8 MOPEN 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:21:50 8 01:21:49 8
476 Liam Browne Male 9 MOPEN 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:22:03 9 01:22:01 9
428 Leo Loughran Male 10 MV40 3 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:22:38 10 01:22:37 10
275 Daniel Cottle Male 11 MV40 4 PRESTWICH A.C. 01:23:51 11 01:23:49 11
3171 Wullie Mcgarrell Male 12 MV55 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:25:11 12 01:25:07 12
263 Tony Potts Male 13 MV45 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:25:29 13 01:25:26 15
3153 Adam Selby Male 14 MOPEN 7 01:25:31 14 01:25:09 13
409 Gary Adkins Male 15 MOPEN 8 RADCLIFFE AC 01:25:32 15 01:25:29 16
3029 David Kearney Male 16 MOPEN 9 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS 01:25:49 16 01:25:22 14
3113 Ian Sheppard Male 17 MOPEN 10 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 01:27:14 17 01:27:12 17
500 Joseph Cleverley Male 18 MOPEN 11 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:27:21 18 01:27:19 18
3041 Frank Hamilton Male 19 MV40 5 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 01:27:54 19 01:27:47 19
395 Anthony Boyle Male 20 MOPEN 12 01:27:58 20 01:27:49 20
3123 Carl Hodskinson Male 21 MV45 3 TEAM TRI GURU 01:28:15 21 01:28:12 21
290 James Fishlock Male 22 MOPEN 13 01:28:49 22 01:28:44 22
495 Dennis Thomas Male 23 MV45 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:29:02 23 01:28:59 23
273 Daniel Paton Male 24 MV40 6 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 01:29:31 24 01:29:23 24
499 James Corden Male 25 MV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:29:44 25 01:29:42 25
142 Blaine Emmett Male 26 MOPEN 14 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:29:49 26 01:29:45 26
333 Edward Lowe Male 27 MOPEN 15 RODILLIAN RUNNERS 01:29:58 27 01:29:54 27
393 Matt Payne Male 28 MOPEN 16 01:30:03 28 01:30:01 28
3100 David Elgar Male 29 MOPEN 17 01:30:24 29 01:30:17 29
3093 Calum Deakin Male 30 MOPEN 18 01:30:46 30 01:30:29 31
3118 James Cooley Male 31 MOPEN 19 01:30:51 31 01:30:22 30
92 Darren Earnshaw Male 32 MV40 7 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 01:31:35 32 01:31:28 32
485 Alexander Stones Male 33 MOPEN 20 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:32:01 33 01:31:57 33
249 Stephen Dyson Male 34 MOPEN 21 01:32:31 34 01:32:29 34
3011 Richard Hunter Male 35 MV40 8 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:33:03 35 01:32:47 35
213 Aiden Moyles Male 36 MOPEN 22 01:33:46 36 01:33:43 37
11023 Greg Kilbey Male 37 MOPEN 23 01:33:47 37 01:33:14 36
480 Gary Kearney Male 38 MV40 9 01:33:57 38 01:33:46 38
11016 Chris Walls Male 39 MV40 10 01:34:00 39 01:33:54 39
3161 Kevin Fielding Male 40 MOPEN 24 01:34:02 40 01:33:55 40
235 Chloe Elliott Female 1 FOPEN 1 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 01:34:15 41 01:34:11 42
490 Tom Hubbard Male 41 MOPEN 25 01:34:23 42 01:34:20 44
402 Nick Livingstone Male 42 MOPEN 26 01:34:25 43 01:34:15 43
225 Jacob Eastwood Male 43 MOPEN 27 01:34:57 44 01:34:07 41
3061 David Horsler Male 44 MV65 1 01:35:20 45 01:35:10 46
271 Darren Smith Male 45 MV40 11 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:35:35 46 01:35:32 47
498 Rob Cawley Male 46 MV55 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:35:54 47 01:35:50 52
3170 Julian Shaw Male 47 MOPEN 28 01:35:54 48 01:34:41 45
122 Tim Hynes Male 48 MOPEN 29 01:35:55 49 01:35:47 49
3162 James Barnard Male 49 MOPEN 30 01:35:55 50 01:35:48 50
177 James Avison Male 50 MOPEN 31 01:36:01 51 01:35:48 51
318 Peter Ogley Male 51 MV45 5 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:36:06 52 01:35:57 53
286 Laura Suzanne Coucill Female 2 FV35 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 01:36:10 53 01:36:06 54
458 Liam Faherty Male 52 MOPEN 32 01:36:11 54 01:36:06 55
3099 Rachel Baker Female 3 FOPEN 2 01:36:11 55 01:35:42 48
149 Nathan Poulton Male 53 MV45 6 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:36:15 56 01:36:07 56
259 Peter Barr Male 54 MV40 12 01:36:17 57 01:36:11 57
353 Joe Carroll Male 55 MV40 13 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 01:36:35 58 01:36:31 58
222 Gareth Hurfurt Male 56 MV50 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:36:40 59 01:36:33 59
424 David Clarke Male 57 MV60 1 01:36:44 60 01:36:38 60
433 Daniel Jemmett Male 58 MV45 7 01:36:45 61 01:36:42 61
368 Tim Nudds Male 59 MOPEN 33 01:36:50 62 01:36:45 62
280 Jenny Fox Female 4 FV40 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:36:51 63 01:36:46 63
3017 Andrew Armstrong Male 60 MV50 3 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:37:02 64 01:36:56 64
239 James Blackmore Male 61 MV45 8 01:37:09 65 01:37:01 65
373 Lee Butler Male 62 MOPEN 34 01:37:29 66 01:37:13 66
469 Jayne Lawton Female 5 FV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:37:33 67 01:37:29 68
3164 Victoria Ison Female 6 FV40 2 01:37:39 68 01:37:35 69
11009 Sean Stafford Male 63 MV50 4 01:37:41 69 01:37:38 70
248 Paul Lancashire Male 64 MOPEN 35 01:37:42 70 01:37:26 67
343 Paul Minton Male 65 MOPEN 36 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:37:52 71 01:37:39 71
454 John Bintu Male 66 MOPEN 37 01:38:18 72 01:38:07 74
472 Thomas Lonsdale Male 67 MOPEN 38 01:38:26 73 01:38:19 76
3132 Daniel Handisides Male 68 MOPEN 39 01:38:29 74 01:38:05 72
296 James Godwin Male 69 MOPEN 40 01:38:36 75 01:38:17 75
247 Hayley Simpson Female 7 FOPEN 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 01:38:53 76 01:38:50 79
3110 Matthew Hawkins Male 70 MOPEN 41 01:38:54 77 01:38:06 73
3155 Philip Shaw Male 71 MV50 5 01:39:04 78 01:38:41 78
254 Sarah Brown Female 8 FV50 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:39:13 79 01:39:08 81
3150 Steven Waters Male 72 MOPEN 42 01:39:16 80 01:39:04 80
3174 Tadie Abeki Male 73 MV40 14 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 01:39:26 81 01:38:30 77
127 Colin Taylor Male 74 MOPEN 43 01:39:43 82 01:39:36 83
32 Nigel Pickering Male 75 MV45 9 01:39:48 83 01:39:33 82
3154 Rachel Burgon Female 9 FOPEN 4 01:39:52 84 01:39:47 84
3078 Jamie Buchanan Male 76 MOPEN 44 01:40:20 85 01:40:09 85
438 Steve Odonoghue Male 77 MV50 6 01:40:25 86 01:40:16 86
160 Paul Neal Male 78 MV50 7 01:40:46 87 01:40:36 89
3148 Liam Simpson Male 79 MOPEN 45 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 01:40:46 88 01:40:34 88
3081 Neil Mitchell Male 80 MV50 8 01:40:57 89 01:40:29 87
253 Stephen Brown Male 81 MV50 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 01:41:03 90 01:40:58 90
342 Katie Kay Female 10 FV40 3 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:41:10 91 01:41:07 91
348 John Felton Male 82 MV50 10 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 01:41:19 92 01:41:14 92
466 Daniel Mcdermott Male 83 MV45 10 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:41:37 93 01:41:26 94
412 Martin Bates Male 84 MV60 2 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 01:41:47 94 01:41:42 96
334 Paul Stewart Male 85 MV50 11 01:41:56 95 01:41:24 93
146 Janet Jobey Female 11 FV45 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:42:05 96 01:41:59 98
413 Mark Fox Male 86 MV40 15 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:42:09 97 01:42:00 99
459 Mark Bousie Male 87 MV40 16 LONELY GOAT RC 01:42:20 98 01:42:07 100
414 Adrian Hazlehurst Male 88 MV40 17 01:42:32 99 01:42:24 102
467 Matt Helme Male 89 MV60 3 01:42:40 100 01:42:32 104