Showing 1 to 100 of 1314 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 Jenny Clague Female 1 F35+ 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:36:20 1 00:36:18 1
1 Kirsty Longley Female 2 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:51 2 00:37:49 2
2 Nicola Bird Female 3 FOPEN 2 Ellesmere Port R.C. 00:38:09 3 00:38:07 3
1301 Sophie Whiteside Female 4 FOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 00:38:50 4 00:38:48 4
772 Rachael Moore Female 5 FOPEN 4 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:39:54 5 00:39:53 5
782 Julie Webb Female 6 F40+ 1 WIRRAL AC 00:40:07 6 00:40:05 6
1310 Nabilah Salihi Female 7 FOPEN 5 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 00:40:08 7 00:40:07 7
1053 Charlotte Wilson Female 8 FOPEN 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS 00:40:13 8 00:40:10 8
256 Clare Morley Female 9 FOPEN 7 SCUNTHORPE AC 00:40:26 9 00:40:24 10
410 Claire Melbourne Female 10 F35+ 2 00:41:16 10 00:41:14 11
1535 Anne Sweeney Female 11 F50+ 1 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:41:44 11 00:41:43 13
1496 Susan Cooper Female 12 F55+ 1 Southport Waterloo A. C. 00:41:48 12 00:41:45 14
245 Sarah Cookson Female 13 FOPEN 8 00:41:53 13 00:40:11 9
1123 Michelle Murphy Female 14 F40+ 2 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 00:41:59 14 00:41:57 15
881 Helen Davies Female 15 FOPEN 9 MOSSLEY HILL A.C 00:42:10 15 00:42:04 16
257 Jane Morley Female 16 F55+ 2 WOLDS VET R C 00:42:12 16 00:42:11 17
168 Sandra Burns Female 17 FOPEN 10 00:42:21 17 00:41:37 12
1407 Rebecca Raffo Female 18 F45+ 1 00:42:43 18 00:42:40 18
1309 Rachel Porter Female 19 FOPEN 11 00:43:06 19 00:43:04 19
22 Ally Briscoe Female 20 F40+ 3 00:43:14 20 00:43:12 20
10 Sophie Hunt Female 21 FOPEN 12 00:43:22 21 00:43:21 21
1284 Andrea St. John Female 22 F40+ 4 00:44:08 22 00:44:06 22
788 Emma Louise Weall Female 23 FOPEN 13 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:44:16 23 00:44:13 23
194 Victoria Hall Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:44:37 24 00:44:30 24
1536 Alison Macdonald Female 25 F40+ 5 Ellesmere Port R.C. 00:45:06 25 00:45:01 25
1527 Susan Walker Female 26 F40+ 6 00:45:20 26 00:45:11 26
1183 Arianna Andreangeli Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:45:32 27 00:45:17 27
1311 Patricia Peers Female 28 F45+ 2 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:45:32 28 00:45:26 29
743 Anne Jeynes Female 29 FOPEN 16 MOSSLEY HILL ATHLETICS 00:45:33 29 00:45:26 30
1348 Joanne Hart Female 30 F40+ 7 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:35 30 00:45:29 31
1096 Claire Haslam Female 31 FOPEN 17 MOSSLEY HILL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:45:43 31 00:45:30 32
912 Sharon Lamont Female 32 F45+ 3 WALLASEY ATHLETIC 00:45:56 32 00:45:55 35
1010 Pamela Goldthorpe Female 33 F40+ 8 PUDSEY PACERS RC 00:45:57 33 00:45:52 33
895 Emma Dalton Female 34 FOPEN 18 00:45:57 34 00:45:53 34
384 Grace Hough Female 35 F60+ 1 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:46:03 35 00:46:00 37
165 Nicola Rimmer Female 36 FOPEN 19 BIRKENHEAD ATHLETICS CLUB 00:46:05 36 00:46:03 39
688 Keri Pearson Female 37 FOPEN 20 00:46:05 37 00:46:02 38
987 Susan Cain Female 38 F50+ 2 Penny Lane Striders 00:46:10 38 00:46:07 42
1305 Alice Em Lytton Female 39 F50+ 3 SOUTHPORTWATERLOO AC 00:46:10 39 00:46:06 41
1039 Susan Rogers Female 40 F50+ 4 Mossley Hill A. C. 00:46:11 40 00:45:58 36
1031 Lisa Magee Female 41 F40+ 9 00:46:12 41 00:45:22 28
135 Gill Darby Female 42 F45+ 4 Penny Lane Striders 00:46:17 42 00:46:12 43
1122 Laura Murphy Female 43 FOPEN 21 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 00:46:36 43 00:46:34 46
1004 Karen Jones Female 44 F35+ 3 00:46:47 44 00:46:31 44
1438 Debra Roberts Female 45 F35+ 4 00:46:51 45 00:46:34 45
682 Helen Parsons Female 46 FOPEN 22 SEDGEFIELD HARRIERS 00:46:54 46 00:46:50 47
1194 Jane Gordge Female 47 F35+ 5 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:46:58 47 00:46:51 49
1571 Nicky Gill Female 48 F40+ 10 00:47:10 48 00:46:50 48
932 Valerie Desborough Female 49 F50+ 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:23 49 00:47:16 51
1209 Elen Elias Female 50 F40+ 11 00:47:25 50 00:46:05 40
757 Helen Faulkner Female 51 FOPEN 23 00:47:26 51 00:47:08 50
114 Fiona Daly Female 52 F50+ 6 00:47:32 52 00:47:30 57
534 Karen Loughney Female 53 F40+ 12 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:47:33 53 00:47:24 54
572 Annabelle Rigby Female 54 F35+ 6 00:47:37 54 00:47:31 59
618 Stephanie Preston Female 55 F45+ 5 00:47:38 55 00:47:23 53
156 Hannah Rowland Female 56 FOPEN 24 00:47:49 56 00:47:28 55
726 Hilary Davies Female 57 FOPEN 25 00:47:54 57 00:47:45 62
1142 Rosie Ohagan Female 58 F50+ 7 ST HELENS SUTTON AC 00:47:56 58 00:47:55 65
461 Rachel Thomas Female 59 F35+ 7 SOUTHPORT WATERLOO 00:47:56 59 00:47:52 63
1169 Janet Davies Female 60 F45+ 6 00:47:58 60 00:47:43 61
911 Alison Engle Female 61 F35+ 8 VILLAGE ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:58 61 00:47:56 68
1171 Pam Grant Female 62 F50+ 8 Mysteruns of Abergele 00:48:02 62 00:47:56 66
667 Michelle Cobourn Female 63 FOPEN 26 00:48:07 63 00:47:56 67
1145 Naomi Fowlis Female 64 F40+ 13 PENNY LANE 00:48:10 64 00:48:06 71
465 Kath Marray Female 65 FOPEN 27 00:48:15 65 00:48:13 72
249 Rachel Ellis Female 66 FOPEN 28 00:48:18 66 00:47:57 69
960 Helen Alexander Female 67 FOPEN 29 00:48:20 67 00:47:30 56
82 Helena Mcgoldrick Female 68 F45+ 7 St Helens & Sutton 00:48:35 68 00:48:28 78
1436 Holly Metcalfe Female 69 FOPEN 30 00:48:36 69 00:48:32 80
589 Sarah Hayes Female 70 F50+ 9 NVAC 00:48:37 70 00:47:30 58
917 Ann Wadsworth Female 71 F50+ 10 00:48:42 71 00:48:34 81
754 Sharon Farmer Female 72 FOPEN 31 MOSSLEY HILL RUNNING CLUB 00:48:49 72 00:47:34 60
241 Catherine Foode Female 73 F45+ 8 00:48:50 73 00:48:27 77
1168 Ellie Morrissey Female 74 FOPEN 32 00:48:53 74 00:47:22 52
112 Andrea Bishop Female 75 F40+ 14 00:48:55 75 00:48:31 79
551 Rebecca Burnham Female 76 FOPEN 34 00:48:59 76 00:48:36 82
665 Laura Matthews Female 77 FOPEN 33 00:48:59 77 00:48:36 83
402 Laura Hampson Female 78 FOPEN 35 00:49:03 78 00:47:53 64
985 Rosemary Rogers Female 79 F60+ 2 Deestriders 00:49:08 79 00:49:00 87
1244 Ann Flynn Female 80 F45+ 9 00:49:12 80 00:49:09 89
1212 Roisin Ward Female 81 FOPEN 36 PICTON RUNNING CLUB 00:49:12 81 00:48:15 74
1038 Sandra Connell Female 82 F50+ 11 Picton Sports R.C. 00:49:17 82 00:48:57 86
142 Sam Tiger Female 83 FOPEN 37 Mossely Hill R. C. 00:49:19 83 00:48:50 84
676 Sarah Shone Female 84 FOPEN 38 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:49:21 84 00:48:52 85
863 Emma Kerr Female 85 FOPEN 39 00:49:22 85 00:49:15 91
650 Lizzie O'Mahony Female 86 FOPEN 40 00:49:23 86 00:48:14 73
696 Jennifer O'Mahony Female 87 FOPEN 41 00:49:34 87 00:48:25 76
1176 Hilary Inglis Female 88 F45+ 10 00:49:35 88 00:49:04 88
128 Jane Fedrick Female 89 F45+ 11 00:49:36 89 00:48:23 75
1271 Michelle Kelly Female 90 F50+ 12 Penny Lane Striders 00:49:38 90 00:49:33 95
251 Sandra Bibby Female 91 F45+ 12 00:49:43 91 00:49:34 97
846 Amy Warburton Female 92 FOPEN 42 00:49:44 92 00:49:10 90
134 Diane Oates Female 93 F50+ 13 00:49:46 93 00:49:39 101
357 Emma Mckenna Female 94 FOPEN 43 00:49:46 94 00:47:58 70
908 Lindsey Collier Female 95 F35+ 9 MOSSLEY HILL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:47 95 00:49:35 99
588 Emma Draper Female 96 FOPEN 44 00:49:49 96 00:49:35 98
609 Nicci Davies Female 97 F50+ 14 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:54 97 00:49:48 104
789 Sarah Swailes Female 98 F35+ 10 00:49:54 98 00:49:25 92
1043 Donna Thompson Female 99 F35+ 11 00:49:58 99 00:49:42 102
1313 Melanie Till Female 100 FOPEN 45 00:50:00 100 00:49:56 105