Showing 1 to 100 of 519 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
497 David Barratt Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:34 1 00:35:33 1
4188 Ryan Worland Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:36:54 2 00:36:52 2
369 Gavin Hill Male 3 MOPEN 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:37:47 3 00:37:45 3
4108 Matthew Latham Male 4 MOPEN 4 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:38:42 4 00:38:41 4
4000 Mathew Cooper Male 5 MOPEN 5 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:14 5 00:39:12 5
103 Ashley Buckley Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:40:13 6 00:40:11 6
190 Mark Collier Male 7 MV45 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:40:24 7 00:40:22 7
26 Sean Warburton Male 8 MV40 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:40:26 8 00:40:24 8
476 Liam Browne Male 9 MOPEN 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:41:05 9 00:41:03 9
11004 Daniel Armstrong Male 10 MOPEN 8 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:42:15 10 00:42:14 10
428 Leo Loughran Male 11 MV40 2 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:42:37 11 00:42:36 11
4172 Robert Fairbanks Male 12 MV40 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:42:46 12 00:42:43 12
409 Gary Adkins Male 13 MOPEN 9 RADCLIFFE AC 00:43:16 13 00:43:14 13
275 Daniel Cottle Male 14 MV40 4 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:43:31 14 00:43:29 14
4175 Harry Craven Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:44:06 15 00:44:03 15
213 Aiden Moyles Male 16 MOPEN 11 00:44:15 16 00:44:13 16
393 Matt Payne Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:44:19 17 00:44:16 17
142 Blaine Emmett Male 18 MOPEN 13 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:44:44 18 00:44:39 18
500 Joseph Cleverley Male 19 MOPEN 14 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:10 19 00:45:08 19
271 Darren Smith Male 20 MV40 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:45:21 20 00:45:18 20
263 Tony Potts Male 21 MV45 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:45:24 21 00:45:21 21
273 Daniel Paton Male 22 MV40 6 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:45:42 22 00:45:37 22
239 James Blackmore Male 23 MV45 3 00:45:44 23 00:45:42 23
4117 Shane Reading Male 24 MV45 4 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:57 24 00:45:53 24
4137 Daniel Bamber Male 25 MV40 7 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:46:07 25 00:46:04 26
4064 Neil Brock Male 26 MV55 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:11 26 00:46:03 25
290 James Fishlock Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:46:15 27 00:46:06 27
413 Mark Fox Male 28 MV40 8 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:15 28 00:46:07 28
21 Stu Nock Male 29 MOPEN 16 START2JOG 00:46:26 29 00:46:22 29
406 Alex Pullan Male 30 MOPEN 17 RADCLIFFE AC 00:46:33 30 00:46:30 31
333 Edward Lowe Male 31 MOPEN 18 RODILLIAN RUNNERS 00:46:35 31 00:46:30 33
92 Darren Earnshaw Male 32 MV40 9 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 00:46:36 32 00:46:30 32
499 James Corden Male 33 MV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:38 33 00:46:34 34
4033 Mark Kelly Male 34 MV45 5 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:38 34 00:46:28 30
376 Jim Cordingley-Power Male 35 MOPEN 19 00:46:46 35 00:46:37 35
458 Liam Faherty Male 36 MOPEN 20 00:46:49 36 00:46:40 36
495 Dennis Thomas Male 37 MV45 6 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:46:53 37 00:46:49 37
222 Gareth Hurfurt Male 38 MV50 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:46:55 38 00:46:51 38
11016 Chris Walls Male 39 MV40 10 00:47:01 39 00:46:56 39
480 Gary Kearney Male 40 MV40 11 00:47:03 40 00:46:57 40
4065 Lewis Brown Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:47:08 41 00:47:03 41
485 Alexander Stones Male 42 MOPEN 22 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:09 42 00:47:06 43
4165 Paul Scott Male 43 MV40 12 00:47:10 43 00:47:05 42
402 Nick Livingstone Male 44 MOPEN 23 00:47:28 44 00:47:16 44
149 Nathan Poulton Male 45 MV45 7 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:30 45 00:47:25 47
11025 Richard McCalmont Male 46 MV55 2 00:47:32 46 00:47:23 45
4097 Andy Sykes Male 47 MOPEN 24 00:47:34 47 00:47:28 48
395 Anthony Boyle Male 48 MOPEN 25 00:47:36 48 00:47:23 46
343 Paul Minton Male 49 MOPEN 26 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:47:38 49 00:47:35 49
4153 Jason Chapman Male 50 MV50 3 00:47:49 50 00:47:40 51
368 Tim Nudds Male 51 MOPEN 27 00:47:55 51 00:47:36 50
490 Tom Hubbard Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:47:56 52 00:47:53 52
4163 Andrew Harding Male 53 MV45 8 00:48:00 53 00:47:54 53
247 Hayley Simpson Female 1 FOPEN 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:48:04 54 00:47:59 54
122 Tim Hynes Male 54 MOPEN 29 00:48:11 55 00:48:02 56
249 Stephen Dyson Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:48:22 56 00:48:20 58
110 James Butterworth Male 56 MOPEN 31 00:48:23 57 00:47:59 55
356 Kevin Fielding Male 57 MOPEN 32 00:48:24 58 00:48:13 57
4102 Carl Ocallaghan Male 58 MV45 9 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:51 59 00:48:43 60
353 Joe Carroll Male 59 MV40 13 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:48:54 60 00:48:51 62
127 Colin Taylor Male 60 MOPEN 33 00:48:55 61 00:48:40 59
4162 Richard Warburton Male 61 MV40 14 00:48:58 62 00:48:48 61
248 Paul Lancashire Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:48:58 63 00:48:54 63
235 Chloe Elliott Female 2 FOPEN 2 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:49:11 64 00:49:07 64
286 Laura Suzanne Coucill Female 3 FV35 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:49:20 65 00:49:16 65
433 Daniel Jemmett Male 63 MV45 10 00:49:29 66 00:49:24 68
472 Thomas Lonsdale Male 64 MOPEN 35 00:49:33 67 00:49:19 66
4046 Phillip Shore Male 65 MV50 4 00:49:35 68 00:49:30 69
11009 Sean Stafford Male 66 MV50 5 00:49:38 69 00:49:35 71
373 Lee Butler Male 67 MOPEN 36 00:49:40 70 00:49:22 67
439 Frankie Yan Male 68 MV40 15 00:49:43 71 00:49:32 70
4182 Simon Greenhalgh Male 69 MV45 11 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:49:48 72 00:49:39 72
498 Rob Cawley Male 70 MV55 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:49:49 73 00:49:44 73
280 Jenny Fox Female 4 FV40 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:49:56 74 00:49:51 74
342 Katie Kay Female 5 FV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:50:10 75 00:50:03 75
4034 Elliot Stone Male 71 MV45 12 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:17 76 00:50:07 77
445 Shaun Mason Male 72 MV45 13 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:50:20 77 00:50:08 78
318 Peter Ogley Male 73 MV45 14 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:50:20 78 00:50:11 79
310 Mark Woolley Male 74 MV40 16 00:50:22 79 00:50:19 82
4184 Paul Moaridge Male 75 MV50 6 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:50:25 80 00:50:05 76
336 Chris Hesketh Male 76 MOPEN 37 00:50:26 81 00:50:18 81
4126 Andrew Schofield Male 77 MV50 7 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:27 82 00:50:12 80
469 Jayne Lawton Female 6 FV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:50:27 83 00:50:22 84
351 Tomtom Mcmahon Male 78 MV40 17 00:50:29 84 00:50:22 83
11015 Ugur Capar Male 79 MV45 15 00:50:42 85 00:50:37 85
4125 Steven Brown Male 80 MOPEN 38 00:50:44 86 00:50:37 86
225 Jacob Eastwood Male 81 MOPEN 39 00:50:55 87 00:50:38 87
296 James Godwin Male 82 MOPEN 40 00:51:00 88 00:50:43 89
259 Peter Barr Male 83 MV40 18 00:51:01 89 00:50:57 96
75 Ian Todd Male 84 MV55 4 RYSTON RUNNERS 00:51:02 90 00:50:54 94
4053 Matthew Smith Male 85 MOPEN 41 00:51:04 91 00:50:50 91
454 John Bintu Male 86 MOPEN 42 00:51:05 92 00:50:58 98
424 David Clarke Male 87 MV60 1 00:51:10 93 00:51:02 99
4152 Mark Norton Male 88 MV50 8 00:51:10 94 00:50:46 90
168 Simon Jones Male 89 MOPEN 43 RAMSBOTTOM RUNNING CLUB 00:51:10 95 00:50:56 95
277 Tommy Bancroft Male 90 MV50 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:51:10 96 00:50:57 97
224 Tim O’Donnell Male 91 MOPEN 44 00:51:11 97 00:50:54 93
11007 Barry Farrington Male 92 MOPEN 45 00:51:12 98 00:50:41 88
456 Lauren Morley Female 7 FV35 2 SHREWSBURY AC 00:51:13 99 00:51:03 101
218 Ed Law Male 93 MV45 16 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:15 100 00:50:54 92