Showing 1 to 100 of 335 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club X-Trail 10K Stage Position Hell on fell Stage Position Hero HM Stage Position Hyde 7 Stage Position Overall Gun Time Overall Position Overall Chip Time Overall Chip Position
497 David Barratt Male 1 MOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:35:07 1 00:36:30 2 01:08:07 1 00:35:30 1 02:55:18 1 02:55:14 1
369 Gavin Hill Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:35:32 2 00:36:30 1 01:14:50 2 00:37:40 2 03:04:39 2 03:04:32 2
190 Mark Collier Male 3 MV45 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:37:34 3 00:39:17 3 01:18:54 4 00:40:18 5 03:16:09 3 03:16:03 3
103 Ashley Buckley Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:38:53 7 00:41:31 7 01:18:06 3 00:40:05 3 03:18:43 4 03:18:35 4
26 Sean Warburton Male 5 MV40 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:38:52 6 00:41:15 6 01:18:59 5 00:40:18 4 03:19:32 5 03:19:24 5
476 Liam Browne Male 6 MOPEN 4 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:37:44 4 00:39:30 4 01:22:03 7 00:40:58 6 03:20:22 6 03:20:15 6
11004 Daniel Armstrong Male 7 MOPEN 5 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:38:14 5 00:39:58 5 01:21:50 6 00:42:10 7 03:22:17 7 03:22:12 7
428 Leo Loughran Male 8 MV40 2 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:39:48 8 00:42:21 9 01:22:38 8 00:42:32 8 03:27:24 8 03:27:19 8
275 Daniel Cottle Male 9 MV40 3 PRESTWICH A.C. 00:40:30 9 00:44:11 16 01:23:51 9 00:43:23 10 03:32:03 9 03:31:55 9
409 Gary Adkins Male 10 MOPEN 6 RADCLIFFE AC 00:41:07 13 00:43:57 14 01:25:32 11 00:43:07 9 03:33:52 10 03:33:43 10
393 Matt Payne Male 11 MOPEN 7 00:40:36 11 00:42:05 8 01:30:03 19 00:43:50 11 03:37:03 11 03:36:34 11
263 Tony Potts Male 12 MV45 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:41:22 14 00:46:03 24 01:25:29 10 00:45:13 15 03:38:18 12 03:38:07 12
273 Daniel Paton Male 13 MV40 4 NORTHERN VETERANS AC 00:41:44 16 00:44:35 17 01:29:31 15 00:45:13 16 03:41:32 13 03:41:03 13
213 Aiden Moyles Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:40:34 10 00:42:58 10 01:33:46 23 00:44:02 12 03:41:33 14 03:41:20 14
499 James Corden Male 15 MV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:41:30 15 00:43:42 13 01:29:44 16 00:46:27 26 03:41:34 15 03:41:23 15
290 James Fishlock Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:42:23 19 00:44:40 18 01:28:49 13 00:45:51 19 03:42:07 16 03:41:43 16
333 Edward Lowe Male 17 MOPEN 10 RODILLIAN RUNNERS 00:42:10 18 00:43:26 12 01:29:58 18 00:46:17 22 03:42:09 17 03:41:51 17
495 Dennis Thomas Male 18 MV45 3 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:42:09 17 00:45:25 20 01:29:02 14 00:46:36 29 03:43:29 18 03:43:12 18
271 Darren Smith Male 19 MV40 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:40:39 12 00:43:07 11 01:35:35 30 00:45:05 14 03:44:42 19 03:44:26 19
142 Blaine Emmett Male 20 MOPEN 11 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:43:23 28 00:48:06 39 01:29:49 17 00:44:06 13 03:46:02 20 03:45:24 20
92 Darren Earnshaw Male 21 MV40 6 STADIUM RUNNERS OF HUDDERSFIEL 00:42:41 23 00:45:33 23 01:31:35 20 00:46:10 20 03:46:25 21 03:45:59 21
249 Stephen Dyson Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:42:28 20 00:44:04 15 01:32:31 22 00:48:13 39 03:47:25 22 03:47:16 22
485 Alexander Stones Male 23 MOPEN 13 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:43:44 32 00:45:22 19 01:32:01 21 00:46:54 32 03:48:16 23 03:48:01 23
11016 Chris Walls Male 24 MV40 7 00:43:12 25 00:45:26 21 01:34:00 25 00:46:40 30 03:49:39 24 03:49:18 24
402 Nick Livingstone Male 25 MOPEN 14 00:42:37 22 00:46:17 26 01:34:25 28 00:46:53 31 03:50:47 25 03:50:12 26
395 Anthony Boyle Male 26 MOPEN 15 00:42:57 24 00:52:42 87 01:27:58 12 00:46:29 27 03:51:13 26 03:50:06 25
490 Tom Hubbard Male 27 MOPEN 16 00:43:33 30 00:46:19 27 01:34:23 27 00:47:41 37 03:52:11 27 03:51:56 27
458 Liam Faherty Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:43:29 29 00:47:06 32 01:36:11 36 00:46:17 23 03:53:35 28 03:53:03 28
368 Tim Nudds Male 29 MOPEN 18 00:43:21 26 00:45:29 22 01:36:50 43 00:47:24 36 03:53:35 29 03:53:04 29
480 Gary Kearney Male 30 MV40 8 00:44:53 45 00:48:20 41 01:33:57 24 00:46:13 21 03:54:13 30 03:53:23 30
235 Chloe Elliott Female 1 FOPEN 1 SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC 00:45:26 53 00:46:39 30 01:34:15 26 00:48:52 46 03:55:31 31 03:55:12 31
222 Gareth Hurfurt Male 31 MV50 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:41 41 00:47:20 34 01:36:40 40 00:46:35 28 03:55:36 32 03:55:16 32
149 Nathan Poulton Male 32 MV45 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:44:42 42 00:47:23 35 01:36:15 37 00:47:05 34 03:55:50 33 03:55:25 33
286 Laura Suzanne Coucill Female 2 FV35 1 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:43:50 34 00:47:27 37 01:36:10 35 00:49:02 48 03:56:47 34 03:56:29 34
318 Peter Ogley Male 33 MV45 5 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:44:01 35 00:46:47 31 01:36:06 34 00:49:46 58 03:57:14 35 03:56:40 35
472 Thomas Lonsdale Male 34 MOPEN 19 00:43:45 33 00:46:05 25 01:38:26 52 00:48:53 47 03:57:49 36 03:57:09 36
247 Hayley Simpson Female 3 FOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS & TAMES 00:44:22 38 00:46:38 28 01:38:53 54 00:47:48 38 03:57:57 37 03:57:41 38
353 Joe Carroll Male 35 MV40 9 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:44:35 40 00:48:16 40 01:36:35 39 00:48:30 44 03:58:20 38 03:57:56 39
433 Daniel Jemmett Male 36 MV45 6 00:44:56 46 00:47:26 36 01:36:45 42 00:49:08 49 03:58:36 39 03:58:15 40
127 Colin Taylor Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:43:43 31 00:46:39 29 01:39:43 56 00:48:18 41 03:59:00 40 03:58:23 41
225 Jacob Eastwood Male 38 MOPEN 21 00:43:22 27 00:49:49 57 01:34:57 29 00:49:27 52 03:59:03 41 03:57:35 37
498 Rob Cawley Male 39 MV55 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:45:00 47 00:48:33 44 01:35:54 31 00:49:31 53 03:59:16 42 03:58:58 42
239 James Blackmore Male 40 MV45 7 00:44:03 36 00:53:23 96 01:37:09 45 00:45:28 17 04:00:19 43 04:00:03 45
248 Paul Lancashire Male 41 MOPEN 22 00:45:02 48 00:48:45 48 01:37:42 49 00:48:21 43 04:00:27 44 03:59:50 43
343 Paul Minton Male 42 MOPEN 23 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:46:37 61 00:48:34 45 01:37:52 50 00:46:57 33 04:00:41 45 04:00:00 44
259 Peter Barr Male 43 MV40 10 00:45:10 49 00:48:41 46 01:36:17 38 00:50:34 69 04:01:09 46 04:00:42 46
424 David Clarke Male 44 MV60 1 00:44:04 37 00:49:44 54 01:36:44 41 00:50:48 72 04:01:42 47 04:01:20 47
469 Jayne Lawton Female 4 FV50 1 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:45:21 52 00:49:27 50 01:37:33 47 00:50:10 63 04:02:48 48 04:02:31 49
280 Jenny Fox Female 5 FV40 1 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:18 57 00:50:19 65 01:36:51 44 00:49:13 50 04:03:24 49 04:02:41 50
11009 Sean Stafford Male 45 MV50 3 00:46:44 65 00:49:39 53 01:37:41 48 00:49:15 51 04:03:42 50 04:03:19 52
177 James Avison Male 46 MOPEN 24 00:45:14 51 00:49:59 58 01:36:01 33 00:51:36 82 04:03:47 51 04:02:50 51
122 Tim Hynes Male 47 MOPEN 25 00:47:10 70 00:52:41 86 01:35:55 32 00:46:24 25 04:03:57 52 04:02:10 48
454 John Bintu Male 48 MOPEN 26 00:46:39 64 00:48:21 42 01:38:18 51 00:50:23 68 04:04:23 53 04:03:41 53
413 Mark Fox Male 49 MV40 11 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:42:35 21 00:53:39 98 01:42:09 66 00:45:47 18 04:04:38 54 04:04:10 54
296 James Godwin Male 50 MOPEN 27 00:47:10 72 00:49:45 55 01:38:36 53 00:50:03 61 04:06:31 55 04:05:34 55
342 Katie Kay Female 6 FV40 2 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:45:50 55 00:49:38 51 01:41:10 60 00:49:47 59 04:06:48 56 04:06:25 56
261 Allan Cooke Male 51 MOPEN 28 00:44:47 43 00:47:09 33 01:44:30 80 00:50:49 73 04:07:52 57 04:07:15 57
310 Mark Woolley Male 52 MV40 12 00:44:35 39 00:48:22 43 01:45:38 86 00:49:58 60 04:08:57 58 04:08:33 58
11015 Ugur Capar Male 53 MV45 8 00:46:51 66 00:47:58 38 01:43:40 73 00:50:15 66 04:09:11 59 04:08:44 59
348 John Felton Male 54 MV50 4 OLDHAM & ROYTON H & AC 00:46:39 63 00:50:24 66 01:41:19 61 00:51:06 75 04:09:58 60 04:09:28 61
373 Lee Butler Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:50:13 107 00:53:08 95 01:37:29 46 00:48:16 40 04:10:30 61 04:09:06 60
406 Alex Pullan Male 56 MOPEN 30 RADCLIFFE AC 00:45:41 54 00:49:38 52 01:49:22 105 00:46:23 24 04:11:14 62 04:11:04 65
377 Matthew Taylor Male 57 MOPEN 31 00:46:22 58 00:50:16 64 01:43:59 77 00:49:40 55 04:11:54 63 04:10:17 62
439 Frankie Yan Male 58 MV40 13 00:47:39 75 00:50:56 68 01:43:49 75 00:48:30 45 04:12:07 64 04:10:54 64
334 Paul Stewart Male 59 MV50 5 00:47:37 74 00:50:14 63 01:41:56 64 00:51:20 79 04:12:22 65 04:11:07 66
197 Matthew Gribbin Male 60 MV45 9 00:46:39 62 00:49:23 49 01:42:48 69 00:52:45 97 04:12:32 66 04:11:35 67
146 Janet Jobey Female 7 FV45 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:46:55 68 00:51:54 77 01:42:05 65 00:51:15 76 04:12:42 67 04:12:09 69
336 Chris Hesketh Male 61 MOPEN 32 00:47:49 78 00:50:52 67 01:43:42 74 00:49:35 54 04:12:49 68 04:11:58 68
75 Ian Todd Male 62 MV55 2 RYSTON RUNNERS 00:46:29 59 00:50:00 60 01:45:32 84 00:50:38 71 04:13:03 69 04:12:39 70
253 Stephen Brown Male 63 MV50 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:48:33 90 00:51:44 75 01:41:03 59 00:51:33 80 04:13:14 70 04:12:53 73
11007 Barry Farrington Male 64 MOPEN 33 00:48:02 83 00:51:21 72 01:43:07 71 00:48:19 42 04:13:42 71 04:10:49 63
224 Tim O’Donnell Male 65 MOPEN 34 00:45:13 50 00:49:46 56 01:48:05 96 00:49:43 56 04:14:15 72 04:12:47 71
438 Steve Odonoghue Male 66 MV50 7 00:47:58 81 00:52:38 84 01:40:25 57 00:52:44 96 04:14:32 73 04:13:45 74
423 Charlotte Wray Female 8 FOPEN 3 00:46:35 60 00:49:59 59 01:45:23 83 00:52:06 88 04:14:45 74 04:14:03 75
160 Paul Neal Male 67 MV50 8 00:47:47 77 00:51:24 73 01:40:46 58 00:52:51 100 04:14:52 75 04:12:48 72
466 Daniel Mcdermott Male 68 MV45 10 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 00:47:49 79 00:52:22 82 01:41:37 62 00:53:01 104 04:15:40 76 04:14:49 76
414 Adrian Hazlehurst Male 69 MV40 14 00:49:29 97 00:52:38 83 01:42:32 67 00:50:11 64 04:15:55 77 04:14:50 77
456 Lauren Morley Female 9 FV35 2 SHREWSBURY AC 00:48:06 84 00:52:48 89 01:43:58 76 00:50:35 70 04:16:05 78 04:15:27 79
254 Sarah Brown Female 10 FV50 2 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:50:35 109 00:53:43 99 01:39:13 55 00:52:36 92 04:16:28 79 04:16:07 81
268 William Allwood Male 70 MV50 9 00:47:10 71 00:53:07 94 01:44:20 79 00:50:16 67 04:16:31 80 04:14:53 78
277 Tommy Bancroft Male 71 MV50 10 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:46:53 67 00:52:40 85 01:46:01 88 00:50:05 62 04:16:44 81 04:15:39 80
403 Paul Ellison Male 72 MV45 11 00:45:58 56 00:50:02 61 01:48:42 99 00:52:33 91 04:17:36 82 04:17:15 83
174 Danni Davies Male 73 MV45 12 00:48:58 92 00:52:45 88 01:43:39 72 00:51:16 77 04:18:21 83 04:16:38 82
327 Abigail Keeble Female 11 FV35 3 00:48:57 91 00:51:24 74 01:44:14 78 00:53:41 111 04:18:39 84 04:18:16 86
131 Ian Kramer Male 74 MV50 11 BELLE VUE RACERS 00:47:00 69 00:51:49 76 01:45:04 81 00:53:42 112 04:18:57 85 04:17:35 84
462 David Brocklebank Male 75 MV40 15 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:24 89 00:51:55 79 01:45:49 87 00:51:34 81 04:19:05 86 04:17:42 85
354 Victoria Plackett Female 12 FV35 4 00:49:09 93 00:52:20 81 01:45:34 85 00:51:17 78 04:19:16 87 04:18:20 87
102 Julie Robertson Female 13 FV50 3 00:49:13 94 00:52:50 91 01:45:10 82 00:52:31 90 04:20:12 88 04:19:44 89
324 James Braban Male 76 MOPEN 35 LONELY GOAT RC 00:49:35 99 00:55:34 115 01:42:51 70 00:50:50 74 04:20:21 89 04:18:50 88
412 Martin Bates Male 77 MV60 2 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS & AC 00:51:07 117 00:54:41 108 01:41:47 63 00:52:47 99 04:20:55 90 04:20:22 91
447 Rob Wilkinson Male 78 MV50 12 00:47:40 76 00:48:41 47 01:49:16 103 00:54:40 121 04:21:01 91 04:20:17 90
105 Michael Greenhalgh Male 79 MV40 16 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:47:51 80 00:52:59 93 01:47:43 95 00:53:10 106 04:22:23 92 04:21:43 92
382 Tom Saunders Male 80 MOPEN 36 00:47:11 73 00:52:51 92 01:48:52 100 00:52:53 101 04:23:30 93 04:21:47 93
401 Mike Batey Male 81 MOPEN 37 00:48:00 82 00:52:49 90 01:49:19 104 00:52:08 89 04:23:34 94 04:22:16 94
299 Ryan Duffy Male 82 MOPEN 38 00:49:18 96 00:54:14 104 01:46:59 93 00:51:59 85 04:24:12 95 04:22:30 95
244 Rachel Fawcett Female 14 FV35 5 00:50:28 108 00:51:10 71 01:49:29 106 00:52:38 94 04:24:47 96 04:23:45 96
430 Louise Ambler Female 15 FV35 6 TRAFFORD ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:03 102 00:53:49 101 01:47:01 94 00:53:13 108 04:25:06 97 04:24:06 97
163 Adam Potts Male 83 MV45 13 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:49:35 98 00:51:00 70 01:52:58 122 00:51:41 83 04:25:33 98 04:25:14 100
218 Ed Law Male 84 MV45 14 MOSSLEY AFC RUNNING CLUB 00:48:18 87 00:52:09 80 01:53:56 128 00:49:45 57 04:25:38 99 04:24:08 98
114 Daryl Jones Male 85 MV40 17 00:48:18 86 00:50:59 69 01:49:32 107 00:55:44 130 04:25:46 100 04:24:33 99