Showing 1 to 100 of 194 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club FlyMile Llechcyn Lynnon T-Bay In Chip Time
2165 Alex AIKEN Female 00:02:27 02:50:00 03:29:55 04:20:57 04:47:23
2195 Simon ANDERS Male 00:03:03 02:17:33 02:43:10 03:28:16 03:52:38
2204 Diane ANDREW Female 00:03:37 02:44:59 03:20:13 04:11:16 04:42:50
2203 Jason ANDREW Male 00:02:25 02:47:13 03:20:16 04:13:11 04:42:51
2045 Anna AVIS Female 00:02:28 02:50:04 03:35:16 04:18:41 04:43:00
1047 Susan AVIS Female 00:02:36 02:21:34 03:13:26 03:54:41 04:17:06
2177 Tom BAKER Male 00:02:22 01:47:18 02:11:07 02:49:05 03:08:08
2138 Gabriel BARNETT Male 00:02:29 02:00:35 02:24:12 03:04:15 03:24:50
2130 Glenn BARNETT Male 00:02:22 02:00:36 02:24:12 03:04:15 03:24:51
2104 Jo BATES Female 01:51:09 02:16:40 02:56:53 03:21:12
2226 James BELL Male 00:02:42 01:54:53 02:24:03 03:03:44 03:25:07
2118 Elizabeth BOREHAM Female 00:02:15 03:09:17 03:58:58 05:10:13 05:38:37
2232 David BOSUSTOW Male 00:02:27 02:18:49 02:55:40 03:33:08 03:53:58
2211 Bernard Guy BOTTEAU Male 00:02:17 02:05:04 02:25:47 03:08:27 03:29:22
2110 David BOURNE Male 00:02:33 02:00:24 02:28:05 03:08:18 03:29:39
2070 Lucy BRYNING Female 00:02:30 02:49:57 03:29:52 04:21:12 04:47:26
2105 Paul BUXTON Male 01:51:07 02:16:38 02:56:53 03:21:10
2234 Rob CANNOCK Male 00:02:07 01:38:14 02:03:20 02:37:19 02:54:56
2162 Michael CASSIDY Male Cheshire Maverick CC 00:02:28 01:47:28 02:08:30 02:42:57 03:01:47
2163 Oliver CASSIDY Male Cheshire Maverick CC 00:02:02 01:47:29 02:08:31 02:42:52 02:57:01
2066 Hannah CAULFIELD Female 00:02:22 02:15:37 02:52:15 03:31:27 03:53:35
2033 Ray CLAYTON Male 00:03:25 02:36:13 03:05:57 03:54:11 04:22:05
2222 Michael COLES Male 00:02:21 01:53:51 02:34:46 03:17:37 03:41:07
2151 Katarina COMPTON Female 00:02:33 02:22:55 02:43:51 03:26:20 03:48:01
369 Steph CONWAY Female 00:02:19 01:48:51 02:12:44 02:47:20 03:05:04
2012 Jennifer COOKSEY Female 00:02:37 01:56:19 02:30:06 03:09:59 03:30:07
2087 Carol COOLE Female 00:02:12 02:05:06 02:34:58 03:15:03 03:36:48
2107 Beryl COOLEDGE Female 00:02:37 02:27:03 02:57:24 03:36:03 03:56:18
2182 Sarah COOPER Female 00:02:38 02:11:22 02:36:10 03:23:18 03:46:06
2015 David COULSTOCK Male 00:02:46 02:19:07 02:45:34 03:38:11 04:06:21
2025 Emily CROMPTON Female 00:02:55 03:09:07 03:58:56 05:11:08 05:38:59
2183 Terry CROSS Male 00:02:41 01:40:25 01:56:09 02:31:12 02:48:41
2198 Marian CROWE Female 00:02:35 01:38:50 01:57:16 02:33:00 02:50:35
2141 Ann CULLEN Female 00:02:31 02:30:00 03:00:35 03:58:56 04:26:07
2209 Chris DALE Male 00:02:20 01:58:16 02:12:45 02:52:13 03:11:42
2147 Mark DALEY Male 00:02:58 02:22:08 02:59:06 03:53:58 04:12:39
2229 Bryan DAVIS Male 00:02:29 02:21:02 02:50:27 03:36:54 04:01:06
2227 Darcy DAVIS Female 00:02:30 02:21:03 02:50:21 03:36:57 04:01:08
2228 Robert DAVIS Male 00:02:31 02:21:03 02:50:23 03:36:55 04:01:07
2043 Simon DAVIS Male 00:02:14 01:59:57 02:26:05 03:07:55 03:29:03
2049 Celine DHALLUIN Female 00:02:28 01:53:54 02:14:02 02:51:19 03:10:22
2171 Gareth DOLBEN Male 00:02:59 02:06:15 02:31:57 03:10:25 03:32:34
2101 Hattie Mei DUNMORE-MITCHELL Female 00:03:02 02:39:14 03:19:36 04:07:52 04:35:23
2114 David EATON Male 00:03:00 01:58:48 02:15:46 02:58:53 03:21:03
2115 Menai EATON Female 00:03:02 01:58:45 02:15:45 02:58:57 03:21:02
198 Peter EATON Male 00:02:00 02:07:56 02:34:31 03:12:59 03:39:01
2111 Diane EKE Female 00:02:37 01:50:49 02:06:52 02:48:26 03:08:24
2112 Richard EKE Male 00:01:56 01:25:12 01:36:52 02:05:44 02:19:13
2131 David ELLINGHAM Male 00:02:23 02:14:45 02:40:04 03:24:16 03:44:03
1015 Chris ELLIS Male 00:02:36 02:27:00 03:07:24 03:55:06 04:21:00
2235 Mark ELLIS Male 00:01:57 01:38:16 02:03:25 02:37:21 02:54:58
2181 Dewi EVANS Male 00:03:00 02:02:29 02:31:59 03:10:40 03:32:34
2007 Stephen FAREHAM Male 00:03:20 01:57:08 02:21:40 02:59:37 03:17:09
2236 Vera FERNANDES Female 00:03:18 03:14:11 04:02:37 05:03:34 05:35:56
2172 John FINEGAN Male 00:02:57 02:08:53 02:33:42 03:13:56 03:35:58
2201 Ben FLECK Male 00:02:36 01:56:03 02:22:10 03:01:44 03:22:53
2196 Jane FORD Female 00:02:21 01:39:27 02:01:54 02:37:58 02:56:12
2113 Alastair FOSTER Male Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 00:02:47 02:19:07 02:45:33 03:38:56 04:06:22
2155 Matthew FREESTONE Male 00:02:16 02:21:20 02:51:06 03:31:29 03:59:26
2169 Mark GANNON Male 00:02:18 01:39:27 01:57:22 02:31:07 02:49:22
2185 Nigel GARRATT Male 00:02:15 01:41:55 01:56:10 02:31:22 02:48:40
2154 Mark GIBBS Male 00:02:30 01:56:54 02:24:18 03:07:52 03:32:02
2010 David GIBSON Male 00:02:40 02:02:27 02:28:04 03:08:56 03:30:29
2011 Lynne GIBSON Female 00:02:47 02:02:26 02:28:02 03:08:54 03:30:29
2063 Steve GODFREY Male 00:03:03 02:13:59 02:39:34 03:21:41 03:46:36
2060 Roger GORMAN Male 00:02:18 01:32:14 01:48:34 02:22:05 02:39:11
2084 Selina GRIFFITHS Female Cardiff Ajax CC 00:02:22 01:53:04 02:18:01 02:58:25 03:18:58
2065 Gina GRIGOR Female 00:02:19 01:55:12 02:19:53 02:56:44 03:15:58
2071 Ben GRUNDY Male 00:02:26 02:20:40 02:52:52 03:37:49 04:02:48
2072 Lynne GRUNDY Female 00:02:31 02:20:39 02:52:49 03:38:15 04:02:49
2150 Tomas GRUNDY Male 00:02:17 02:13:25 02:48:07 03:34:28 04:00:41
2100 Kieran GUY Male 00:03:02 02:39:13 03:19:39 04:07:51 04:35:23
2079 Mark HADFIELD Male 00:02:28 01:58:35 02:23:59 03:02:03 03:22:04
2062 Rachel HAMILL Female 00:03:02 02:14:01 02:39:36 03:21:50 03:46:36
2214 Susan HANBURY Female 00:02:47 02:14:35 02:40:02 03:28:51 03:57:31
2193 Mark HARRIS Male 00:02:20 01:50:48 02:10:54 02:48:14 03:07:14
2044 Mark HARRIS Male 00:02:14 01:59:58 02:26:09 03:07:56 03:29:04
2205 Paul HAVARD Male 00:02:38 01:58:50 02:28:16 03:15:46 03:39:52
2168 Alison HEATON Female 100% ME 00:02:35 02:49:48 03:29:49 04:20:57 04:47:23
2053 Colin HICKSON Male 00:02:54 02:36:09 03:22:06 04:21:08 04:50:22
2020 Mark HODGE Male 00:02:14 02:07:43 02:34:32 03:13:26 03:38:58
2082 P HOWE Male 00:02:08 01:49:35 02:20:43 02:57:13 03:15:49
2095 Cliff HUBBARD Male 00:03:13 02:53:26 03:36:25 04:34:18 05:11:28
2096 Michelle HUBBARD Female 00:03:10 02:53:28 03:36:27 04:35:33 05:11:28
2190 Cliff HUGHES Male 00:02:54 01:53:06 02:10:15 02:54:51 03:17:46
2233 Kathleen HUGHES Female 00:02:20 02:18:48 02:55:40 03:32:29 03:53:58
2215 Rae HUGHES Male Rhyl Cycling Club 00:02:29 01:57:08 02:22:21 03:01:19 03:22:18
2069 Dylan HUMPHREYS Male 00:02:40 01:53:52 02:14:26 02:58:25 03:21:19
2149 Gerardo IACHETTA Male 00:02:26 02:13:29 02:48:06 03:35:53 04:02:48
2093 Owain JAMES Male 00:01:54 01:55:03 02:19:57 03:05:55 03:26:01
2038 Ian JEFFCOTT Male 00:03:45 03:16:12 03:49:52 04:48:42 05:19:44
2039 Rebecca JEFFCOTT Female 00:02:21 02:03:56 02:20:18 03:00:31 03:20:47
2189 Paul JOHNSON Male 00:02:10 02:06:51 02:31:02 03:14:34 03:41:46
2224 Alwyn JONES Male 00:03:08 02:34:13 03:18:13 04:07:20 04:35:42
2143 Catrin JONES Female 00:02:32 02:14:07 02:46:42 03:33:30 03:59:23
1049 Christopher JONES Male 00:02:14 01:42:53 02:23:04 02:56:20 03:14:19
2136 David JONES Male 00:02:57 02:08:54 02:33:39 03:13:08 03:35:59
2050 Elin JONES Female 00:02:52 DNF
2014 Geraint JONES Male 01:33:34 01:48:26 02:27:09 02:45:35
2221 Ian JONES Male 00:02:06 01:48:51 02:12:43 02:47:14 03:05:03