Showing 1 to 100 of 715 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Club Chip Time Chip Position
291 Gafin GRIFFITHS Male Cardiff Ajax CC 00:01:47 1
317 Gareth BALSHAW Male Lancashire RC 00:01:48 2
476 Meurig JONES Male 00:01:48 3
277 Richard CHAMBERS Male North Wirral Velo 00:01:49 4
388 Robin HENNESSY Male North Wirral Velo 00:01:49 5
393 Jack LONGLEY Male 00:01:50 6
252 Alun JONES Male Holyhead CC 00:01:50 7
448 Ricky JONES Male Holyhead CC 00:01:50 8
80 Richard TENNANT Male 00:01:51 9
158 Hywel WILLIAMS Male 00:01:52 10
175 Callum TOSER Male 00:01:52 11
2146 Sam TWINE Male 00:01:53 12
384 Timothy BUCKLEY Male 00:01:53 13
1143 Alan WEBSTER Male 00:01:53 14
2093 Owain JAMES Male 00:01:54 15
1219 Sam CADDICK Male 00:01:55 16
2112 Richard EKE Male 00:01:56 17
218 Jacob CADDICK Male 00:01:56 18
143 Sebastian WOOD Male 00:01:56 19
472 Stephen RICHARDS Male 00:01:57 20
330 Andrew SMITH Male 00:01:57 21
133 Joseph AVIS Male 00:01:57 22
2235 Mark ELLIS Male 00:01:57 23
118 Yianni KARAKOUSIS Male 00:01:57 24
322 Mike HENSHAW Male 00:01:57 25
1107 John LAMB Male 00:01:57 26
424 Ste LATHAM Male 00:01:57 27
7 Simon WILLIAMS Male 00:01:58 28
446 Henry HAGUE Male 00:01:58 29
425 Martin BELL Male 00:01:58 30
1060 Ashley WOOD Male 00:01:58 31
445 Bethan JONES Female Velo Club Melyd 00:01:58 32
247 Glenn WILLIAMS Male 00:01:58 33
1187 Daniel JOHNSON Male 00:01:59 34
286 Robert Ian GRIFFITHS Male 00:01:59 35
435 Jonathan WINSPER Male 00:01:59 36
251 David John WATTS Male 00:01:59 37
323 Nick WEBB Male 00:01:59 38
261 James MATTHEWS Male 00:01:59 39
1026 Greg CARR Male 00:02:00 40
6 Andrew LAWSON Male 00:02:00 41
159 Rob OWEN Male 00:02:00 42
211 William WATTS Male 00:02:00 43
450 Ian LAMB Male North Wirral Velo 00:02:00 44
198 Peter EATON Male 00:02:00 45
351 Matthew MILLINGTON Male 00:02:00 46
1061 Joe MORGAN Male 00:02:00 47
1214 Steven MCCANN Male 00:02:00 48
357 Meirion EVANS Male 00:02:00 49
1223 Andy CONNOLLY Male 00:02:01 50
392 Paul COX Male 00:02:01 51
462 Ross MILLER Male 00:02:01 52
1068 Jon-Paul SHERLOCK Male 00:02:01 53
456 Michael HORNSBY Male 00:02:01 54
313 Neil HIGGINS Male 00:02:01 55
259 Sarah MURRAY Female Clwb Beicio Egni 00:02:01 56
407 Simon STONEHOUSE Male 00:02:01 57
1117 Neil BEVAN Male 00:02:01 58
451 Shaun MURPHY Male 00:02:01 59
72 Richard WOOD Male 00:02:02 60
2163 Oliver CASSIDY Male Cheshire Maverick CC 00:02:02 61
433 Barry CRICHTON Male 00:02:02 62
495 Michael HASELGROVE Male New Brighton CC 00:02:02 63
2194 Gilbert YOUNGS Male 00:02:02 64
1121 John RICHARDS Male 00:02:02 65
1218 David Anthony HUGHES Male EC Cycles 00:02:02 66
77 William WOLF Male 00:02:02 67
1190 Mike FARRELL Male 00:02:02 68
1039 Matthew HARRISON Male 00:02:02 69
295 Mark WHITTAKER Male 00:02:02 70
296 Megan WHITTAKER Female 00:02:02 71
134 Keith AVIS Male 00:02:02 72
239 David STEED Male 00:02:02 73
124 James BROWNE Male Holyhead CC 00:02:03 74
1240 Stjohn ASHWORTH Male 00:02:03 75
180 Craig SOMMERVILLE Male 00:02:03 76
273 Darren CRAIG Male 00:02:03 77
402 Gwyndaf GRIFFITHS Male 00:02:03 78
226 Jamie BUCKLE Male 00:02:03 79
494 Oliver MADIN Male 00:02:03 80
48 Abdel Kader ALLOUNI Male 00:02:03 81
474 Gareth UGLOW Male 00:02:03 82
383 Lyndon GOMMERSALL Male 00:02:04 83
2144 Shôn JONES Male 00:02:04 84
484 Andrew TAYLOR Male Royal Air Force CC 00:02:04 85
1160 Tristan HIRD Male 00:02:04 86
146 Ben REESE Male 00:02:04 87
2176 John JONES Male 00:02:04 88
1173 Nicholas DILLON Male 00:02:04 89
422 Geraint BOOTH Male Holyhead CC 00:02:04 90
1096 Phil ROBERTS Male 00:02:04 91
53 Gary CARR Male 00:02:04 92
501 Andrew WILLIAMS Male The Black Cat Cycling Club 00:02:04 93
160 James FILSELL Male 00:02:05 94
161 Rebecca TAYLOR Female 00:02:05 95
314 Gerallt BLACKWELL Male 00:02:05 96
336 Michelle FISHER Female 00:02:05 97
1221 Phil BARNES Male 00:02:05 98
404 Ben GARNER Male 00:02:06 99
457 Peter CLARKE Male 00:02:06 100