Showing 1 to 100 of 230 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason SWIM Stage Position T1 Stage Position BIKE Stage Position T2 Stage Position RUN Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
113 Tomos Hales Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:06:40 1 00:00:48 3 00:35:22 3 00:00:32 6 00:18:34 9 01:01:54 1
77 Luke Richards Male 2 MOPEN 2 RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:13 4 00:01:40 81 00:35:57 6 00:00:38 17 00:17:09 1 01:02:35 2
176 Matt Gibbons Male 3 MOPEN 3 NOVA RAIDERS 00:06:56 2 00:00:48 6 00:36:13 9 00:00:34 8 00:18:33 8 01:03:03 3
242 Christopher Wood Male 4 M40+ 1 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:06:58 3 00:00:56 12 00:36:10 8 00:00:36 10 00:18:28 7 01:03:06 4
156 Dean Jones Male 5 MOPEN 4 HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:26 44 00:00:48 4 00:35:56 5 00:00:44 36 00:17:43 2 01:03:36 5
125 Andrew Price Male 6 MOPEN 5 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:07:19 6 00:00:46 2 00:36:19 10 00:00:31 5 00:18:56 11 01:03:48 6
111 Adrian Kraemer Male 7 MOPEN 6 TRI FIT COACHING 00:08:47 62 00:01:11 33 00:34:58 1 00:01:07 116 00:18:21 5 01:04:22 7
82 Harry Jones Male 8 MOPEN 7 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:52 19 00:01:01 17 00:36:57 12 00:00:45 39 00:18:12 3 01:04:45 8
163 Scott Bass Male 9 MOPEN 8 SY TRI 00:08:45 57 00:01:35 75 00:35:20 2 00:00:43 29 00:19:01 13 01:05:21 9
237 James Stuart Male 10 M40+ 2 SY TRI 00:08:10 29 00:01:06 26 00:37:24 13 00:00:51 60 00:19:13 15 01:06:42 10
187 Adam Booth Male 11 M40+ 3 00:09:22 89 00:01:54 104 00:36:06 7 00:00:36 12 00:19:05 14 01:07:02 11
68 Oliver Hudson Male 12 MOPEN 9 00:07:18 5 00:01:49 93 00:40:03 24 00:00:52 65 00:18:16 4 01:08:15 12
178 Lewis Jones Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:07:31 12 00:01:05 22 00:38:53 17 00:00:39 18 00:20:29 32 01:08:34 13
86 Joe Ridge Male 14 MOPEN 11 SY TRI 00:08:23 42 00:01:29 60 00:39:16 19 00:00:45 43 00:20:05 26 01:09:57 14
256 Alan Dean Male 15 M50+ 1 SY TRI 00:09:06 76 00:01:10 31 00:39:52 21 00:00:28 3 00:19:42 20 01:10:16 15
253 Gary Cartwright Male 16 M50+ 2 SY TRI 00:07:45 15 00:01:28 58 00:40:41 27 00:00:52 73 00:19:47 22 01:10:32 16
84 Daniel Donovan Male 17 MOPEN 12 00:07:29 11 00:01:34 72 00:40:50 29 00:01:09 125 00:19:55 24 01:10:55 17
186 Andrew Wright Male 18 M40+ 4 00:09:00 72 00:01:15 40 00:39:53 22 00:00:43 30 00:20:10 27 01:10:59 18
255 Andrew Speke Male 19 M50+ 3 BASC TRI 00:08:32 48 00:01:00 15 00:41:07 33 00:00:44 34 00:19:45 21 01:11:06 19
107 Ryan Griffiths Male 20 MOPEN 13 00:07:41 14 00:01:21 52 00:39:54 23 00:00:52 64 00:22:08 70 01:11:53 20
285 Stephen Peck Male 21 M50+ 4 SY TRI 00:08:20 40 00:01:01 18 00:41:18 37 00:00:44 33 00:20:32 33 01:11:54 21
194 Richard Woolland Male 22 M40+ 5 00:08:17 37 00:01:23 55 00:40:32 26 00:00:54 80 00:20:56 40 01:12:00 22
305 Gill Mead Female 1 F50+ 1 00:09:09 81 00:01:19 48 00:41:18 36 00:00:52 63 00:19:34 18 01:12:11 23
259 Tim Jones Male 23 M50+ 5 SY TRI 00:10:12 128 00:01:18 43 00:38:12 15 00:00:55 81 00:21:52 61 01:12:26 24
104 Josie Mullane Female 2 FOPEN 1 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:23 8 00:01:06 24 00:42:12 49 00:00:42 26 00:21:06 44 01:12:28 25
127 Philip Thomas Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:08:38 51 00:01:16 42 00:39:02 18 00:00:46 46 00:22:50 80 01:12:31 26
298 David Morgan Male 25 M50+ 6 00:07:58 23 00:01:16 41 00:41:55 44 00:00:42 23 00:20:54 38 01:12:42 27
192 Peter Bourne Male 26 M40+ 6 SY TRI 00:08:41 55 00:01:50 96 00:42:00 47 00:00:47 48 00:19:32 17 01:12:48 28
136 Emma Matthews Female 3 FOPEN 2 00:08:56 69 00:01:14 39 00:41:56 45 00:00:45 41 00:20:15 29 01:13:03 29
115 Simon Cartwright Male 27 MOPEN 15 00:09:23 91 00:02:29 163 00:41:14 35 00:01:29 173 00:18:36 10 01:13:09 30
195 Matthew Walley Male 28 M40+ 7 SY TRI 00:08:47 61 00:00:58 14 00:43:52 69 00:00:45 38 00:18:57 12 01:13:17 31
119 Dan Wheawall Male 29 MOPEN 16 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:55 21 00:01:30 64 00:41:55 43 00:01:14 145 00:20:53 37 01:13:25 32
257 Tony French Male 30 M50+ 7 SY TRI 00:08:07 26 00:01:38 78 00:40:30 25 00:00:50 59 00:22:23 74 01:13:26 33
56 Team KARBLOCK 1 RELAY 1 00:08:17 38 00:01:06 27 00:37:41 14 00:00:45 42 00:25:40 134 01:13:27 34
76 Joseph Partridge Male 31 MOPEN 17 00:07:22 7 00:01:18 44 00:42:40 53 00:00:50 55 00:21:23 47 01:13:31 35
66 Alfie Dean Male 32 MOPEN 18 SY TRI 00:08:19 39 00:01:07 30 00:43:47 68 00:00:30 4 00:19:52 23 01:13:33 36
149 Matt Jeanes Male 33 M40+ 8 00:09:08 79 00:01:42 86 00:43:23 62 00:01:07 117 00:18:24 6 01:13:42 37
332 Michael Lisle Male 34 M60+ 1 MERSEY TRI 00:07:59 25 00:01:14 37 00:41:05 31 00:00:56 84 00:22:54 82 01:14:07 38
281 Caroline Cresswell Female 4 F50+ 2 T CLUB 00:08:09 27 00:01:02 20 00:42:42 55 00:00:41 22 00:21:43 56 01:14:14 39
95 Caitlin Burke Female 5 FOPEN 3 SY TRI 00:07:24 9 00:01:05 21 00:41:45 41 00:00:53 75 00:23:28 91 01:14:32 40
181 Ben Ashton Male 35 MOPEN 19 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:49 64 00:01:06 28 00:43:33 65 00:00:47 47 00:20:24 30 01:14:37 41
218 Chris Duffner Male 36 M40+ 9 00:09:13 84 00:02:38 172 00:41:52 42 00:01:10 130 00:20:11 28 01:15:02 42
69 Jacob Caddick Male 37 MOPEN 20 00:10:02 116 00:01:21 53 00:40:51 30 00:01:02 99 00:21:55 62 01:15:09 43
72 Tom Cambidge Male 38 MOPEN 21 SY TRI 00:10:34 147 00:01:47 90 00:41:24 38 00:00:52 67 00:20:35 34 01:15:10 44
322 Jacob Gerritse Male 39 M60+ 2 SY TRI 00:07:54 20 00:01:30 62 00:40:50 28 00:01:38 192 00:23:22 89 01:15:12 45
106 Sally Willdig Female 6 FOPEN 4 SY TRI 00:07:25 10 00:00:57 13 00:45:31 95 00:00:37 14 00:20:45 35 01:15:14 46
158 Alex Bown Male 40 MOPEN 22 GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB 00:07:52 18 00:01:01 16 00:44:34 77 00:01:03 103 00:21:04 42 01:15:31 47
151 James Thomas Male 41 MOPEN 23 00:09:04 75 00:02:21 151 00:42:18 50 00:01:26 172 00:20:28 31 01:15:35 48
229 David Owen Male 42 M40+ 10 00:08:44 56 00:02:41 177 00:43:47 67 00:00:53 76 00:19:41 19 01:15:44 49
326 Nick Blake Male 43 M60+ 3 OO TRI (OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS) 00:08:49 65 00:02:04 119 00:42:52 59 00:00:56 85 00:21:23 48 01:16:02 50
162 Paul Harper-Smith Male 44 MOPEN 24 00:07:58 24 00:01:48 91 00:44:09 71 00:00:42 27 00:21:37 52 01:16:11 51
59 Team Woodfield Warriors 2 RELAY 2 00:08:21 41 00:00:48 5 00:43:12 61 00:00:42 25 00:23:12 85 01:16:13 52
198 Aimee Holman Female 7 F40+ 1 BASC TRI 00:08:15 35 00:01:05 23 00:45:27 93 00:00:50 58 00:20:54 39 01:16:29 53
103 Rachel Hinks Female 8 FOPEN 5 SOMERSET R.C. TRI 00:07:45 16 00:00:51 7 00:42:47 58 00:00:52 70 00:24:19 109 01:16:32 54
320 Clive Bourne Male 45 M60+ 4 00:10:48 157 00:02:25 157 00:38:50 16 00:01:11 135 00:23:45 97 01:16:57 55
185 James Gough Male 46 M40+ 11 00:11:02 165 00:01:07 29 00:41:58 46 00:00:40 21 00:22:19 72 01:17:03 56
234 Danny Taylor Male 47 M40+ 12 00:09:32 99 00:02:27 159 00:42:11 48 00:01:31 181 00:21:39 54 01:17:17 57
58 Team Ride DMC 3 RELAY 3 00:09:12 83 00:00:56 11 00:41:36 39 00:00:49 52 00:24:51 120 01:17:21 58
258 Richard Bradshaw Male 48 M50+ 8 TELFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:13 31 00:01:38 77 00:42:26 52 00:01:29 177 00:23:40 95 01:17:24 59
249 Will Bromwich Male 49 M40+ 13 00:11:27 174 00:01:20 50 00:41:43 40 00:00:50 56 00:22:32 75 01:17:50 60
70 Ben Partridge Male 50 MOPEN 25 00:08:40 54 00:01:32 66 00:45:05 86 00:00:49 54 00:22:32 76 01:18:36 61
241 Mike Frost Male 51 M40+ 14 00:10:22 140 00:01:54 103 00:45:42 96 00:01:00 94 00:19:56 25 01:18:52 62
190 Nick Smith Male 52 M40+ 15 SY TRI 00:09:25 94 00:01:26 56 00:44:16 73 00:00:43 32 00:23:15 86 01:19:03 63
88 Molly Southgate Female 9 FOPEN 6 00:08:46 60 00:01:35 74 00:44:55 82 00:01:17 153 00:22:34 78 01:19:04 64
130 Alice Morris Female 10 FOPEN 7 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:08:56 70 00:00:54 10 00:42:25 51 00:00:36 9 00:26:17 146 01:19:05 65
78 Alex Peverel-Cooper Male 53 MOPEN 26 SY TRI 00:08:23 43 00:01:13 36 00:41:08 34 00:01:04 107 00:27:23 166 01:19:09 66
231 Matthew Hillback Male 54 M40+ 16 CHASEWATER TRI 00:10:05 121 00:02:40 174 00:39:20 20 00:01:02 96 00:26:05 141 01:19:09 67
144 Elizabeth Richardson Female 11 FOPEN 8 SY TRI 00:09:37 103 00:01:41 83 00:44:40 78 00:01:09 126 00:22:08 71 01:19:13 68
219 David Stewart Male 55 M40+ 17 AMP TRI COACHING 00:09:30 97 00:01:12 35 00:45:00 84 00:00:52 69 00:22:43 79 01:19:15 69
303 Julie Harrison Female 12 F50+ 3 00:08:39 52 00:01:19 46 00:42:44 56 00:01:09 128 00:25:38 133 01:19:26 70
171 Gavin Mathias Male 56 MOPEN 27 00:10:18 135 00:02:10 132 00:44:52 80 00:00:42 24 00:21:45 60 01:19:46 71
294 Ian Welding Male 57 M50+ 9 00:09:58 114 00:01:52 97 00:45:22 91 00:01:05 109 00:21:34 51 01:19:49 72
110 Connor Smith Male 58 MOPEN 28 00:10:31 144 00:02:27 160 00:44:09 72 00:01:17 152 00:21:38 53 01:20:01 73
129 Lewis Shields Male 59 MOPEN 29 00:12:48 219 00:02:05 120 00:41:07 32 00:01:06 114 00:23:08 84 01:20:12 74
230 Simon Monk Male 60 M40+ 18 DIGITAL CLUBBING 00:09:40 104 00:02:16 141 00:43:12 60 00:01:12 139 00:24:16 108 01:20:34 75
170 Robert Mundy Male 61 MOPEN 30 00:08:48 63 00:02:04 117 00:49:10 153 00:01:09 124 00:19:25 16 01:20:34 76
98 Clare Evans Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:09:06 77 00:02:06 124 00:43:32 64 00:01:10 131 00:24:43 118 01:20:36 77
122 Stuart Bond Male 62 MOPEN 31 00:08:45 59 00:01:11 32 00:47:38 123 00:01:14 147 00:22:07 69 01:20:53 78
124 William Gould Male 63 MOPEN 32 00:08:15 34 00:03:40 217 00:47:11 117 00:00:44 35 00:21:05 43 01:20:54 79
64 Jonny Underwood Male 64 MOPEN 33 00:07:56 22 00:01:32 68 00:48:45 142 00:00:52 68 00:22:03 67 01:21:07 80
183 James Lee Male 65 M40+ 19 00:10:53 160 00:02:08 127 00:45:59 99 00:01:14 146 00:20:58 41 01:21:10 81
126 Daniel Ward Male 66 MOPEN 34 00:10:07 124 00:02:55 191 00:45:11 87 00:01:23 168 00:21:45 58 01:21:19 82
81 Joshua Backhouse Male 67 MOPEN 35 00:08:57 71 00:02:15 140 00:46:10 103 00:01:09 123 00:22:55 83 01:21:24 83
225 John Wilding Male 68 M40+ 20 00:10:39 151 00:02:45 180 00:43:23 63 00:01:08 120 00:23:35 93 01:21:26 84
85 Ryan Bright Male 69 MOPEN 36 00:09:50 110 00:01:50 94 00:47:27 119 00:01:05 112 00:21:39 55 01:21:49 85
174 David Jarman Male 70 MOPEN 37 LLANIDLOES WHEELERS 00:10:15 131 00:01:57 107 00:44:06 70 00:01:02 100 00:24:54 123 01:22:12 86
199 Victoria Doran Female 14 F40+ 2 SY TRI 00:08:31 47 00:01:31 65 00:49:04 150 00:01:18 157 00:21:59 63 01:22:21 87
292 Simon Hall Male 71 M50+ 10 00:08:13 30 00:01:37 76 00:45:50 97 00:01:29 176 00:25:16 130 01:22:23 88
227 Mark Richards Male 72 M40+ 21 STAFFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:09:50 109 00:01:39 79 00:45:13 90 00:01:21 165 00:24:27 111 01:22:28 89
155 Stuart Doolittle Male 73 MOPEN 38 00:10:15 133 00:02:07 125 00:44:54 81 00:01:12 138 00:24:21 110 01:22:46 90
143 Kimberley Burbidge Female 15 FOPEN 10 00:08:53 68 00:01:19 47 00:48:17 135 00:00:58 92 00:23:23 90 01:22:48 91
323 Michael Watton Male 74 M60+ 5 00:08:29 46 00:03:17 202 00:45:51 98 00:01:31 182 00:24:04 102 01:23:09 92
161 Dean Suter Male 75 MOPEN 39 SY TRI 00:10:35 149 00:01:22 54 00:48:25 137 00:00:57 89 00:22:02 66 01:23:18 93
121 Michael Beevers Male 76 MOPEN 40 00:11:43 186 00:01:52 98 00:47:01 114 00:01:11 134 00:21:44 57 01:23:28 94
147 Melanie Funnell Female 16 F40+ 3 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:11:18 173 00:02:13 134 00:47:50 129 00:00:52 62 00:21:25 49 01:23:36 95
55 Team Lanechard 4 RELAY 4 00:08:14 32 00:00:40 1 00:47:45 127 00:01:02 101 00:26:05 140 01:23:44 96
221 Neil Cooke Male 77 M40+ 22 00:09:02 73 00:01:12 34 00:42:45 57 00:00:40 19 00:30:09 189 01:23:45 97
334 Ray O’Grady Male 78 M60+ 6 00:09:58 113 00:01:18 45 00:46:08 102 00:00:34 7 00:25:58 138 01:23:54 98
159 Simon Grant Male 79 MOPEN 41 00:08:16 36 00:01:52 100 00:49:21 155 00:01:07 119 00:23:34 92 01:24:09 99
333 Charles Cowan Male 80 M60+ 7 INTRTRI 00:09:24 93 00:01:39 80 00:44:24 75 00:01:02 98 00:27:51 174 01:24:19 100