Showing 1 to 100 of 351 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
35 Martin Green Male 1 MV45 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:13:46 1 01:13:44 1
543 Steffan Sayer Male 2 MOPEN 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 01:14:17 2 01:14:15 2
473 Anna Bracegirdle Female 1 FOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 01:16:09 3 01:16:07 3
569 Josephine Anselin Female 2 FOPEN 2 01:21:35 4 01:21:33 4
461 Michael Coyne Male 3 MV45 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:22:48 5 01:22:46 5
533 Alun Brown Male 4 MV40 1 01:23:09 6 01:23:05 6
248 Sam Littlewood Male 5 MOPEN 2 ARMY TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION 01:24:21 7 01:24:17 7
565 Myfyr Roberts Male 6 MOPEN 3 01:25:16 8 01:25:13 8
466 Chris Turner Male 7 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:25:41 9 01:25:34 9
36 Lucy Williamson Female 3 FOPEN 3 ILKLEY HARRIERS AC 01:25:59 10 01:25:56 10
230 Robert Eaton Male 8 MOPEN 5 SOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS 01:26:10 11 01:26:07 11
559 Aron Jones Male 9 MOPEN 6 01:26:36 12 01:26:34 12
483 Geoff Goodway Male 10 MV45 3 01:26:38 13 01:26:34 13
519 Chris Thomas Male 11 MV40 2 CYBI STRIDERS 01:26:54 14 01:26:50 14
111 Anna Weaver Female 4 FOPEN 4 01:27:13 15 01:27:10 15
465 Neil Dalleywater Male 12 MV55 1 CLWYDIAN RANGE RUNNERS 01:27:18 16 01:27:15 16
524 Sean Constantine Male 13 MV50 1 01:27:30 17 01:27:27 17
277 Andy Dunkerley Male 14 MOPEN 7 01:27:32 18 01:27:28 18
577 Thomas Dutton Male 15 MOPEN 8 ELVET STRIDERS 01:27:37 19 01:27:30 19
323 Iwan Evans Male 16 MV40 3 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:28:35 20 01:28:31 20
451 Claire Walton Female 5 FOPEN 5 01:29:12 21 01:29:09 21
554 Andy Taylor Male 17 MV40 4 BOLTON TRIATHLON CLUB 01:29:44 22 01:29:41 22
354 Jamie Aston Male 18 MOPEN 9 01:30:00 23 01:29:56 23
326 Medwyn Roberts Male 19 MV40 5 01:30:16 24 01:30:12 24
7006 Alan Wilcox Male 20 MV50 2 01:31:05 25 01:30:59 25
496 Neil Osgood Male 21 MV50 3 01:31:35 26 01:31:28 26
581 Steve Kennedy Male 22 MV50 4 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:31:41 27 01:31:31 27
573 Andrew Tatton Male 23 MOPEN 10 01:31:46 28 01:31:38 28
278 John Courtney Male 24 MV45 4 01:32:03 29 01:31:56 29
442 Stuart Culverhouse Male 25 MV45 5 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:18 30 01:32:14 30
400 Steven Roberts Male 26 MOPEN 11 01:32:29 31 01:32:26 32
344 Danny Mcmanus Male 27 MOPEN 12 01:32:30 32 01:32:25 31
429 Lawrence Washington Male 28 MV50 5 01:32:51 33 01:32:49 33
502 Nicolas Seguin Male 29 MV45 6 01:33:24 34 01:33:18 34
421 Tomos Owen Male 30 MOPEN 13 01:34:17 35 01:34:11 35
444 Gwenno Llewelyn Female 6 FOPEN 6 01:34:37 36 01:34:29 36
345 Shane Goff Male 31 MV40 6 01:34:54 37 01:34:40 37
445 Gareth Bowen Male 32 MOPEN 14 01:35:21 38 01:35:14 38
86 Dafydd Thomas Male 33 MOPEN 15 CYBI STRIDERS 01:35:57 39 01:35:52 39
582 Sean Quinn Male 34 MOPEN 16 01:37:08 40 01:36:43 40
42 Kevin Slattery Male 35 MV65 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:37:15 41 01:37:11 41
538 Ceirion Parry Male 36 MV45 7 01:37:24 42 01:37:22 42
222 Neil Bailey Male 37 MV50 6 Cleobury Mortimer Running Club 01:37:32 43 01:37:25 43
263 Johnhuw Watkin Hughes Male 38 MOPEN 17 CYBI STRIDERS 01:37:39 44 01:37:29 44
261 Alex Lawrence Male 39 MOPEN 18 01:37:46 45 01:37:38 45
478 Emily Jeffs Female 7 FOPEN 7 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 01:38:00 46 01:37:50 46
495 Rebecca Hall Female 8 FOPEN 8 01:38:16 47 01:38:06 47
418 Osian Eryl Male 40 MOPEN 19 01:38:52 48 01:38:33 48
508 Nia Gwynn Female 9 FV40 1 01:39:28 49 01:39:23 51
395 Mike Holroyd Male 41 MOPEN 20 01:39:32 50 01:39:23 49
146 Steve Gadd Male 42 MV45 8 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:39:36 51 01:39:23 50
447 Peter Hatley Male 43 MV45 9 EAST LONDON RUNNERS 01:40:00 52 01:39:48 52
435 Edward Sanders Male 44 MOPEN 21 CYBI STRIDERS 01:40:02 53 01:39:53 53
249 Matthew Eland Male 45 MOPEN 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:40:11 54 01:39:57 54
568 Kenneth Weir Male 46 MOPEN 23 01:40:20 55 01:40:16 55
561 Brian Murphy Male 47 MV50 7 01:40:32 56 01:40:20 56
439 Carlton D'souza Male 48 MV55 2 EAST LONDON RUNNERS 01:40:48 57 01:40:38 57
133 Andrew Duxbury Male 49 MOPEN 24 YDRW TRI CLUB 01:41:04 58 01:40:56 58
169 Colin Shore Male 50 MV45 10 01:41:04 59 01:40:57 59
43 Daniel Clark Male 51 MV40 7 01:41:26 60 01:41:12 60
244 Rowan Asto Male 52 MV40 8 01:41:26 61 01:41:21 61
506 Nathan Ward Male 53 MV40 9 01:41:29 62 01:41:22 62
562 Lizzie Irvine Female 10 FOPEN 9 01:41:37 63 01:41:29 63
196 Andy Holden Male 54 MOPEN 25 01:41:54 64 01:41:30 64
556 Ross Wilson Male 55 MV40 10 01:42:01 65 01:41:55 65
377 Collette Charker-Jones Female 11 FOPEN 10 01:42:22 66 01:42:03 66
1 Christopher Hugill Male 56 MV60 1 01:42:26 67 01:42:21 67
535 Stephen Blackwell Male 57 MV40 11 01:42:33 68 01:42:24 68
417 Paul Ellis Male 58 MV45 11 01:42:49 69 01:42:44 69
572 Chloe Reid Female 12 FOPEN 11 01:42:56 70 01:42:50 70
571 Colin Ball Male 59 MOPEN 26 01:43:03 71 01:42:55 72
450 John Cunningham Male 60 MV40 12 01:43:12 72 01:42:54 71
438 Jonathan Wooldridge Male 61 MV50 8 EAST LONDON RUNNERS 01:43:17 73 01:43:06 74
446 Lewis Blackwood Male 62 MOPEN 27 01:43:25 74 01:42:59 73
499 Richard Hill Male 63 MV50 9 TEAM NEW2TRI 01:43:26 75 01:43:15 75
482 Gavin Roche Male 64 MV45 12 01:43:31 76 01:43:19 76
207 Rhys Jones Male 65 MOPEN 28 01:43:33 77 01:43:26 78
394 Eleanor Buck Female 13 FOPEN 12 QUEENS PARK HARRIERS 01:43:34 78 01:43:25 77
472 Jamie Thorpe Male 66 MOPEN 29 01:43:37 79 01:43:33 80
383 Martin Owen Male 67 MV55 3 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:46 80 01:43:36 81
433 Mari Elen Hughes Female 14 FOPEN 13 01:43:47 81 01:43:32 79
534 Anna Edwards Female 15 FOPEN 14 01:43:49 82 01:43:40 82
530 Justin Klekot Male 68 MOPEN 30 01:43:52 83 01:43:47 83
126 Mari Lois Female 16 FV40 2 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:44:08 84 01:44:02 84
468 Andrew Parker Male 69 MV45 13 01:44:33 85 01:44:16 86
545 James Weaver Male 70 MV50 10 01:44:34 86 01:44:14 85
256 James Rogers Male 71 MV45 14 PRESTATYN RC 01:44:39 87 01:44:33 89
7004 Stuart Jones Male 72 MV60 2 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 01:44:48 88 01:44:25 87
374 Barrie Powers Male 73 MV50 11 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:44:50 89 01:44:33 88
164 Leon Aston Male 74 MV40 13 01:45:35 90 01:45:26 90
578 Carwyn Arnold Male 75 MV45 15 01:45:53 91 01:45:38 91
289 Paul Davies Male 76 MV60 3 01:45:57 92 01:45:50 92
74 Janette Morgan Female 17 FV55 1 MANX TRI CLUB 01:46:41 93 01:46:34 94
371 Karl Wainwright Male 77 MOPEN 31 01:46:49 94 01:46:25 93
415 Lauren Marsden Female 18 FV45 1 SWINTON RC 01:46:59 95 01:46:51 96
56 Lawrence Coghlan Male 78 MOPEN 32 01:47:02 96 01:46:48 95
544 Emma Alofs Female 19 FOPEN 15 M 01:47:06 97 01:46:57 97
221 James Broughton Male 79 MOPEN 33 01:47:18 98 01:47:10 98
525 Simon Moriarty Male 80 MV50 12 01:47:27 99 01:47:24 99
555 Mark Knowles Male 81 MOPEN 34 01:47:53 100 01:47:47 100