Showing 301 to 351 of 351 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
542 Annie Elis Pritchard Female 115 FV45 18 M 02:25:07 301 02:24:32 302
13 Geraint Roberts Male 187 MV45 27 M 02:25:08 302 02:24:31 300
410 Theresa Moorhouse Female 116 FV40 18 02:25:21 303 02:18:57 281
385 Justin Miers Male 188 MV50 30 02:25:34 304 02:24:53 304
404 Nick Bullough Male 189 MOPEN 85 02:25:52 305 02:25:12 305
357 Andy Savage Male 190 MV50 31 BTRR 02:26:00 306 02:25:56 306
553 Jo Green Female 117 FV45 19 02:26:15 307 02:26:01 307
397 Georgia Scanlon Female 118 FOPEN 61 02:26:48 308 02:26:25 308
322 Christina Siekierska Female 119 FV60 5 02:27:21 309 02:26:36 309
148 Kate Tate Female 120 FV40 19 02:27:28 310 02:27:00 310
504 Inari Sepp Female 121 FV50 12 02:28:42 311 02:28:23 311
467 Bethan Skipp Female 122 FV40 20 02:29:19 312 02:28:59 312
194 Jill Phillips Female 123 FV40 21 02:30:49 313 02:30:31 313
195 Maria Jones Female 124 FV50 13 02:30:50 314 02:30:32 314
268 Shirley Sneddon Female 125 FV55 5 02:31:11 315 02:30:49 316
5 Kelly Ann Lewis Davies Female 126 FV40 22 M 02:31:20 316 02:30:43 315
373 Gordon Parry Male 191 MV40 20 02:31:46 317 02:31:11 317
548 Rhona Johnson Female 127 FV60 6 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 02:32:05 318 02:31:29 318
288 Simon Parry Male 192 MV45 28 02:32:17 319 02:31:44 319
252 Rebecca Davies Female 128 FOPEN 62 02:33:49 320 02:33:19 321
255 Kate Attwood Female 129 FOPEN 63 CHORLTON RUNNERS 02:33:49 321 02:33:21 322
219 Thomas Jones Male 193 MOPEN 86 02:33:50 322 02:33:13 320
136 Gavin Mitchell Male 194 MV40 21 02:34:02 323 02:33:36 323
475 Karen Carter Female 130 FV50 14 ROCHDALE TRI CLUB 02:34:19 324 02:33:57 324
527 Lowri Gofton Female 131 FOPEN 64 02:35:37 325 02:35:04 325
103 Marina Owen Female 132 FV40 23 02:35:57 326 02:35:34 326
330 Clive Baggaley Male 195 MV70+ 2 UTTOXETER ROAD RUNNERS 02:36:48 327 02:36:16 327
334 Emma Baggaley-Clay Female 133 FV45 20 02:36:48 328 02:36:16 328
32 Manon Jones Female 134 FV55 6 02:38:09 329 02:37:50 329
338 Eleanor Davies Female 135 FOPEN 65 02:38:21 330 02:37:53 330
391 Helen Thomas Female 136 FV45 21 02:39:39 331 02:39:31 331
386 Ella Starbuck Female 137 FOPEN 66 02:40:15 332 02:39:57 333
311 Peter Twelftree Male 196 MV55 16 02:40:15 333 02:39:52 332
453 Leonardos Papadopoullos Male 197 MOPEN 87 02:40:44 334 02:40:20 334
308 Amy Hill Female 138 FOPEN 67 02:42:40 335 02:42:19 336
336 Richard Pomfret Male 198 MOPEN 88 02:42:40 336 02:42:07 335
312 Rachel Twelftree Female 139 FOPEN 68 02:42:58 337 02:42:35 337
22 Alli Hunt Female 140 FV60 7 02:45:32 338 02:44:58 338
7002 Francesca Riley Female 141 FOPEN 69 02:46:55 339 02:46:27 339
539 Colin Clayton Male 199 MV55 17 02:47:35 340 02:47:03 340
349 Zara Ramsay Female 142 FOPEN 70 02:48:02 341 02:47:35 341
155 Joe Horner Male 200 MV50 32 NHS C25K 02:48:16 342 02:47:36 342
177 Nicholas Paxon Male 201 MOPEN 89 02:48:28 343 02:48:14 343
329 Gary Eckard Male 202 MV65 6 02:51:41 344 02:51:06 344
85 Kath Griffiths Female 143 FOPEN 71 NICKS RUNNING CLUB 02:53:58 345 02:53:18 345
7 Ann Jones Female 144 FV55 7 M 02:54:29 346 02:53:51 346
14 Helen Roberts Female 145 FV45 22 M 02:54:32 347 02:53:55 347
485 Louise Bentley Female 146 FV50 15 03:02:35 348 03:01:54 348
216 Peter Lythgoe Male 203 MV60 8 03:05:53 349 03:05:19 349
396 Karl Jones Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
17 Tina Taylor Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF