Showing 1 to 100 of 272 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5234 Steve Forsyth Male 1 MV40 1 00:33:05 1 00:33:04 1
5189 Callum Jones Male 2 MOPEN 1 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:35:03 2 00:35:02 2
5018 Sean Barkes Male 3 MV50 1 LINCOLN WELLINGTON AC 00:37:26 3 00:37:24 3
5316 Iwan Williams Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:38:37 4 00:38:35 4
5369 Jason Thomas Male 5 MV45 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:38:50 5 00:38:48 5
340 James Harper Male 6 MOPEN 3 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:39:39 6 00:39:37 6
5334 Aled Hughes Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:39:54 7 00:39:52 7
5236 William Williams Male 8 MV45 2 PRESTATYN RC 00:40:16 8 00:40:14 8
5238 Sam Liddell Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:40:53 9 00:40:50 9
5253 Paul Anderson Male 10 MOPEN 6 BOURNVILLE HARRIERS 00:42:24 10 00:42:21 10
5122 Bethan Dobson Durell Female 1 FV45 1 00:42:41 11 00:42:34 11
5370 James Hooton Male 11 MV50 2 CYBI STRIDERS 00:43:43 12 00:43:40 12
5270 Finn Mannion Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:44:11 13 00:44:06 13
5268 Steven Roberts Male 13 MV55 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:18 14 00:44:13 15
5003 Katie Reynolds Female 2 FOPEN 1 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:28 15 00:44:23 16
5349 Henry Fagan Male 14 MOPEN 8 RANELAGH HARRIERS 00:44:30 16 00:44:10 14
5047 Richie Williams Male 15 MV50 3 00:44:35 17 00:44:32 18
5208 Emlyn Roberts Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:44:36 18 00:44:30 17
5339 Alannah Birtwistle Female 3 FOPEN 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:44:40 19 00:44:34 19
5309 Darren Dentith Male 17 MV45 3 INEPT 00:44:42 20 00:44:36 20
5372 Elgan Davies Male 18 MOPEN 10 00:44:49 21 00:44:42 21
5222 Nettie Pritchard Hanbury Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:45:05 22 00:45:00 22
5325 Thomas Davies Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:45:08 23 00:45:05 23
5178 Peredur Williams Male 20 MV40 2 00:45:29 24 00:45:20 24
5346 Manon Wilkinson Female 5 FOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:45:37 25 00:45:30 25
5294 Paul Pritchard Jones Male 21 MV50 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:45:53 26 00:45:42 27
5044 Neil Edwards Male 22 MV40 3 00:45:59 27 00:45:55 29
5278 Ioan Hartleb Male 23 MOPEN 12 00:46:00 28 00:45:36 26
5214 Richard Groome Male 24 MV50 5 00:46:20 29 00:46:10 31
5272 Simon Roberts Male 25 MV50 6 00:46:24 30 00:45:47 28
5104 David Hobson Male 26 MV55 2 00:46:31 31 00:46:19 32
5359 Freddie Jones Male 27 MV40 4 00:46:31 32 00:46:04 30
5327 Chris Owen Male 28 MV40 5 00:46:59 33 00:46:35 33
5165 Brian Parker Male 29 MV60 1 00:47:14 34 00:47:02 34
5320 Owain Hughes Male 30 MOPEN 13 00:47:23 35 00:47:03 35
5364 Gareth Southworth Male 31 MV55 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:47:28 36 00:47:24 37
5079 Joanne Brown Female 6 FV45 2 ROYTON RR 00:47:28 37 00:47:17 36
5362 Amy Pritchard Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:47:42 38 00:47:36 38
5379 Richard White Male 32 MV50 7 00:47:43 39 00:47:36 39
5363 Jamie Tharme Male 33 MV40 6 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:47:46 40 00:47:43 41
5172 Marcus B Griffith Male 34 MV45 4 00:47:49 41 00:47:46 42
5077 Sion Roberts Male 35 MOPEN 14 00:47:50 42 00:47:42 40
5233 Nick Pendleton Male 36 MV45 5 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:48:07 43 00:48:02 43
5301 Kerry Jones Female 8 FV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:19 44 00:48:16 45
5348 Daragh Fagan Male 37 MV50 8 RANELAGH HARRIERS 00:48:31 45 00:48:14 44
5027 Wendi Evans Female 9 FV55 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:48:42 46 00:48:35 46
5004 Gareth Roberts Male 38 MV45 6 00:48:51 47 00:48:44 47
5366 Paul Clarke Male 39 MV40 7 00:48:55 48 00:48:45 48
5350 Alexander Fagan Male 40 MOPEN 15 00:49:04 49 00:48:45 49
5008 Alan Fielding Male 41 MV55 4 00:49:19 50 00:49:17 50
5344 Shane Skillin Male 42 MOPEN 16 LLANBERIS TRI 00:49:26 51 00:49:22 51
5267 Mark Hogan Male 43 MV40 8 00:49:27 52 00:49:24 52
5153 Simon Element Male 44 MV45 7 00:49:30 53 00:49:26 53
5326 Darren Seeney Male 45 MV55 5 M 00:49:47 54 00:49:33 54
5184 Penny Hogan Female 10 FV40 1 00:49:57 55 00:49:54 55
5245 Keith Marsland Male 46 MV45 8 00:50:10 56 00:49:58 56
5260 Amber Cannings Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:50:18 57 00:50:05 57
5193 Bryn Tomos Male 47 MV60 2 00:50:26 58 00:50:09 58
5304 Marie Perrin Female 12 FV50 1 00:50:43 59 00:50:39 60
5164 Milo Gill-Taylor Male 48 MOPEN 17 00:50:48 60 00:50:29 59
5376 Meg Baker Female 13 FOPEN 7 ELVET STRIDERS 00:51:14 61 00:51:06 61
5333 Lara Cain Female 14 FOPEN 8 00:51:14 62 00:51:09 62
5174 Eurwyn Edwards Male 49 MV65 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:51:18 63 00:51:12 64
5279 Keira Sweenie Female 15 FOPEN 9 00:51:27 64 00:51:12 63
81 Martina Franey Male 50 MV50 9 00:51:33 65 00:51:22 66
5124 Eifion Jones Male 51 MV45 9 00:51:44 66 00:51:16 65
5171 Isabel Griffith Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:51:52 67 00:51:41 67
5112 Yvonne Ward Female 17 FV55 2 00:52:00 68 00:51:54 69
5351 Irfon Jones Male 52 MV60 3 00:52:00 69 00:51:50 68
5340 Ben Bradley Male 53 MOPEN 18 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:52:14 70 00:52:06 70
5176 Alex Lynch Male 54 MOPEN 19 00:52:31 71 00:52:12 72
11 Mohammed Rizwan Male 55 MOPEN 20 00:52:33 72 00:52:21 73
5087 Aron Williams Male 56 MOPEN 21 00:52:37 73 00:52:12 71
5343 Kelly O?donnell Female 18 FOPEN 11 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:52:38 74 00:52:22 74
5080 Annes Williams Female 19 FOPEN 12 00:52:39 75 00:52:25 75
7009 David Lewis Male 57 MOPEN 22 00:52:51 76 00:52:41 77
5356 Tammy Edwards Female 20 FOPEN 13 ESSINGTON HARRIERS RUNNING CLU 00:52:52 77 00:52:38 76
5024 Malcolm Jones Male 58 MV70+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:52:54 78 00:52:48 80
5303 Ian Taylor Male 59 MV50 10 00:52:55 79 00:52:43 79
5357 Drew Allen Female 21 FOPEN 14 ESSINGTON HARRIERS RUNNING CLU 00:52:56 80 00:52:41 78
5127 Dave Owen Male 60 MOPEN 23 00:53:01 81 00:52:54 81
5265 Kelly Roberts Female 22 FOPEN 15 00:53:17 82 00:53:14 84
5084 Andrew Williams Male 61 MV50 11 BTRR 00:53:23 83 00:53:20 85
5157 Steve Epps Male 62 MOPEN 24 00:53:23 84 00:53:02 82
5156 Kirsty Epps Female 23 FOPEN 16 00:53:24 85 00:53:04 83
5296 Helen Sumner Female 24 FV40 2 00:53:33 86 00:53:29 88
5235 Anna Mills Morgan Female 25 FV40 3 00:53:34 87 00:53:30 89
5347 Tim Plested Male 63 MV40 9 WALLASEY AC 00:53:39 88 00:53:25 86
5213 Ceri Williams Female 26 FOPEN 17 00:53:49 89 00:53:41 91
5106 Terry Davies Male 64 MV65 2 00:53:55 90 00:53:34 90
5221 Dave Pritchard Male 65 MOPEN 25 00:53:55 91 00:53:29 87
5308 Manon Dafydd Female 27 FOPEN 18 00:54:15 92 00:54:04 94
5337 Tudur Parry Male 66 MOPEN 26 00:54:15 93 00:54:02 93
5231 Alan Thomas Male 67 MV40 10 00:54:17 94 00:53:51 92
5041 Liam Matthews Male 68 MV40 11 00:54:29 95 00:54:17 96
5195 Nicola Astbury-Evans Female 28 FV50 2 00:54:30 96 00:54:25 98
5335 Carl Mather Male 69 MV65 3 00:54:34 97 00:54:23 97
5057 Elis Williams Male 70 MOPEN 27 00:54:36 98 00:54:11 95
5368 Elin Wyn Jones Female 29 FOPEN 19 00:54:36 99 00:54:26 99
5261 Laura Jones Female 30 FOPEN 20 00:54:56 100 00:54:51 100