Showing 201 to 272 of 272 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5147 Felicity Ball Female 90 FV40 12 01:06:49 201 01:06:33 202
5173 Simon Pearce Male 112 MV45 15 01:06:53 202 01:06:31 201
5131 Lowri Mair Jones Female 91 FOPEN 49 01:07:10 203 01:06:41 203
5117 Tracy Lock Female 92 FV50 11 01:08:02 204 01:07:51 205
5251 Barry Haines Male 113 MV60 9 01:08:09 205 01:07:44 204
5082 William Quinn Male 114 MV50 12 KIRKBY MILERS 01:08:22 206 01:07:59 206
5123 Aimee Jones Female 93 FV40 13 01:08:36 207 01:08:08 207
5262 Simon Gray Male 115 MV50 13 01:08:37 208 01:08:12 208
5383 Will Lloyd Male 116 MOPEN 42 01:08:40 209 01:08:30 209
5380 Rachel Morris Female 94 FV40 14 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:08:46 210 01:08:33 210
5246 Gwennan Charlton Female 95 FOPEN 50 01:08:50 211 01:08:37 211
5373 Nessa Thomas Female 96 FV50 12 DOLLY MIXTURES 01:08:51 212 01:08:41 212
5290 Robert Denman Male 117 MV40 17 01:09:11 213 01:08:43 213
5101 Debi Hollingworth Female 97 FV45 10 01:09:35 214 01:09:16 214
5282 Linsey Saxon Female 98 FOPEN 51 01:09:50 215 01:09:30 215
5202 Bethany Clarke Female 99 FOPEN 52 01:10:06 216 01:09:46 216
5168 Owain Morris Male 118 MOPEN 43 WEST BROMWICH HARRIERS 01:10:11 217 01:09:52 218
5167 Daniela Suri Aguilar Female 100 FOPEN 53 01:10:12 218 01:09:51 217
5152 Gwenan Williams Female 101 FOPEN 54 01:10:33 219 01:10:24 220
5353 Laura Parry Female 102 FOPEN 55 01:10:33 220 01:10:27 221
5352 Jenny Dogan Female 103 FOPEN 56 01:10:35 221 01:10:30 222
5331 Lynda Moehle Female 104 FV65 3 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:10:43 222 01:10:21 219
5319 Pat Wilson Female 105 FV55 8 01:11:01 223 01:10:36 223
5330 Barb Ennis Female 106 FV65 4 01:11:33 224 01:11:01 224
5190 Gwenda Baker Female 107 FV55 9 01:11:43 225 01:11:23 225
5354 Tanya Doda Female 108 FOPEN 57 01:12:09 226 01:12:04 226
5382 Bethany Baddeley Female 109 FOPEN 58 01:12:14 227 01:12:05 227
5116 Manon Williams Female 110 FV45 11 01:12:24 228 01:12:06 228
5115 Eryl Williams Female 111 FV40 15 01:12:24 229 01:12:07 229
5374 Neil Thomas Male 119 MV65 5 01:12:26 230 01:12:17 230
5285 Gwilym Jones Male 120 MV65 6 01:12:35 231 01:12:20 231
5013 Mandy Sutton Female 112 FOPEN 59 PORTH EIRIAS RUNNERS 01:12:48 232 01:12:34 232
5223 Debbie Vaughan Female 113 FV50 13 01:12:49 233 01:12:34 233
5302 Anna Sepp Female 114 FOPEN 60 01:13:01 234 01:12:45 236
5159 Maya Gill-Taylor Female 115 FOPEN 61 01:13:01 235 01:12:42 234
5219 Tomos Roberts Male 121 MOPEN 44 01:13:06 236 01:12:45 235
5355 Julie Pritchard Female 116 FV55 10 01:13:12 237 01:13:06 238
5250 Ann Figg Female 117 FV65 5 01:13:22 238 01:13:10 239
358 Elin Walker Jones Female 118 FV55 11 CLWB RUN WALES 01:13:24 239 01:13:02 237
5271 Melanie Lynch Female 119 FV50 14 01:14:14 240 01:13:55 240
5239 Louise Liddell Female 120 FOPEN 62 01:14:24 241 01:14:02 241
5107 Cara Davies Female 121 FOPEN 63 01:14:44 242 01:14:23 242
5200 Jayne Kinnaird Female 122 FV55 12 01:14:49 243 01:14:36 244
5310 Sasha Brimacombe Female 123 FV45 12 01:14:50 244 01:14:32 243
5198 Ali Hanbury Female 124 FOPEN 64 01:15:07 245 01:14:40 245
5229 Peter Brown Male 122 MV70+ 5 01:15:37 246 01:15:26 246
5230 Richard Brown Male 123 MV45 16 01:15:37 247 01:15:27 247
5299 Erin Mitchelmore Female 125 FOPEN 65 01:15:42 248 01:15:34 248
5306 Rachel Kinnaird Female 126 FOPEN 66 01:16:42 249 01:16:25 249
5375 Sharon Quinn Female 127 FV50 15 KIRKBY MILERS 01:16:50 250 01:16:26 250
5155 Honor Franey Female 128 FOPEN 67 01:16:51 251 01:16:40 253
80 Matt Franey Male 124 MV50 14 01:16:52 252 01:16:40 252
5247 Sarah Harris Female 129 FV50 16 LONELY GOAT RC 01:16:55 253 01:16:39 251
5150 Carys Williams Female 130 FOPEN 68 01:17:03 254 01:16:53 254
5154 Steve Crawford Male 125 MV60 10 01:18:36 255 01:18:15 255
5105 Alexandra Rowlands Female 131 FV60 3 M 01:19:12 256 01:18:44 256
5149 Ruth Owen Female 132 FOPEN 69 01:20:57 257 01:20:42 257
5148 Gary Owen Male 126 MOPEN 45 01:20:57 258 01:20:43 258
5381 Claire Farrar Female 133 FV40 16 01:21:16 259 01:20:54 259
5384 Ray Nevins Male 127 MV50 15 01:21:18 260 01:21:16 260
5016 Elen Sanpher Female 134 FOPEN 70 01:23:24 261 01:23:11 261
5091 Caroline Knight Female 135 FV60 4 01:24:21 262 01:23:54 262
5226 Sioned Pritchard Male 128 MOPEN 46 01:24:56 263 01:24:43 263
5225 Vicky Williams Female 136 FV40 17 01:24:56 264 01:24:43 264
5125 Menna Jones Female 137 FOPEN 71 01:25:00 265 01:24:44 265
5151 Bethan Williams Female 138 FOPEN 72 01:25:01 266 01:24:52 266
5059 Delyth Hughes Male 129 MOPEN 47 01:27:19 267 02:06:59 272
5377 Ruth Purton Female 139 FV40 18 01:31:06 268 01:30:51 267
5264 Zara Parry Female 140 FV40 19 PORTH EIRIAS RUNNERS 01:31:52 269 01:31:38 268
5085 Kathleen Mackey Female 141 FOPEN 73 01:32:17 270 01:31:47 270
5361 Donna Culff Female 142 FV40 20 BUCKLEY RC 01:32:17 271 01:31:47 269
5185 Richard Boyce Male 130 MOPEN 48 01:36:51 272 01:36:25 271