Showing 1 to 100 of 112 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6115 Mabon Jones Male 1 M11-12 1 00:07:38 1 00:07:37 1
6028 Steffan Lloyd Morris Male 2 M11-12 2 00:07:42 2 00:07:41 2
6098 Cadi Glyn Edwards Female 1 F13-14 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:07:42 3 00:07:41 3
6065 Tallulah Seguin Female 2 F13-14 2 00:07:44 4 00:07:41 4
6044 Ela Fon Jones Female 3 F13-14 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:07:47 5 00:07:44 5
6012 Charlotte Hicks Female 4 F13-14 4 Heanor Running Club 00:08:03 6 00:08:02 7
6067 Tamsin Seguin Female 5 F8-10 1 00:08:04 7 00:08:01 6
6038 Pola Golaski Female 6 F11-12 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:08:09 8 00:08:06 8
6060 Tomos Griffiths Male 3 M8-10 1 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:08:18 9 00:08:16 10
6016 Perry Marsland Male 4 M8-10 2 00:08:19 10 00:08:14 9
6061 Holly Worth Female 7 F8-10 2 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:08:26 11 00:08:24 11
6040 Pablo Jenkins Male 5 M8-10 3 00:08:27 12 00:08:25 12
6034 Ollie John Male 6 M8-10 4 00:08:32 13 00:08:32 13
6045 Cati Sion Jones Female 8 F8-10 3 00:08:37 14 00:08:35 14
6113 Savannah Williams Female 9 F8-10 4 Academi Athletau Eryri 00:08:42 15 00:08:41 15
6089 Morgan John Edwards Male 7 M8-10 5 00:08:46 16 00:08:45 17
6027 Jack Houlden Male 8 M5-7 1 00:08:46 17 00:08:44 16
6116 Della Matthews Female 10 F8-10 5 Eryri Harriers 00:08:53 18 00:08:52 19
6111 Zander Hughes Male 9 M8-10 6 00:08:55 19 00:08:53 21
6066 Maya Seguin Female 11 F13-14 5 00:08:55 20 00:08:51 18
6118 Elgan Jones Male 10 M8-10 7 00:08:55 21 00:08:53 20
6109 Jacob Hughes Male 11 M11-12 3 00:09:01 22 00:08:59 22
6119 Macsen Jones Male 12 M5-7 2 00:09:03 23 00:09:01 24
6108 Toby Hughes Male 13 M11-12 4 00:09:06 24 00:09:04 25
6041 Millie E Williams Female 12 F11-12 2 00:09:06 25 00:08:59 23
6069 Ela Bown Female 13 F8-10 6 00:09:11 26 00:09:04 26
6004 Charlie Kirkham Male 14 M8-10 8 00:09:20 27 00:09:19 28
6011 Leila Williams Female 14 F11-12 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:09:20 28 00:09:18 27
6110 Evan Hughes Male 15 M8-10 9 00:09:25 29 00:09:24 30
6029 Erin Lickerish Female 15 F8-10 7 00:09:26 30 00:09:24 29
6023 Ethan Watkin Jones Male 16 M8-10 10 00:09:38 31 00:09:37 31
6005 Hari Jones Male 17 M5-7 3 00:09:40 32 00:09:37 32
6002 Annie Williams Female 16 F8-10 8 00:09:40 33 00:09:37 33
6063 Olly Roberts Male 18 M8-10 11 00:09:46 34 00:09:45 36
6088 Erin Haf Quinn Female 17 F8-10 9 00:09:46 35 00:09:44 35
6009 Edward Charlton Male 19 M8-10 12 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:09:47 36 00:09:41 34
6079 Christopher Pritchard Male 20 M11-12 5 00:09:50 37 00:09:47 37
6043 Afan Hedd Whitton Male 21 M5-7 4 00:09:52 38 00:09:50 40
6054 Alfie Unwin Male 22 M8-10 13 00:09:52 39 00:09:49 39
6073 Botond-Miklos Incze Male 23 M8-10 14 Academi Athletau Eryri 00:09:52 40 00:09:48 38
6035 Wilfie Moore Male 24 M5-7 5 00:09:52 41 00:09:51 41
6052 Osian Hughes Male 25 M5-7 6 00:10:03 42 00:10:02 42
6025 David Hall Male 26 M11-12 6 00:10:04 43 00:10:02 43
6046 Noa Llyr Jones Male 27 M5-7 7 00:10:13 44 00:10:05 44
6039 Elis Machno Male 28 M5-7 8 00:10:14 45 00:10:10 45
6021 Toby Sumner Male 29 M8-10 15 00:10:24 46 00:10:19 46
6062 Heidi Worth Female 18 F8-10 10 00:10:27 47 00:10:25 47
6055 Francesca Jones Female 19 F5-7 1 00:10:30 48 00:10:28 48
6106 Mabli Davies Female 20 F8-10 11 00:10:31 49 00:10:29 49
6001 Sam Williams Male 30 M11-12 7 00:10:40 50 00:10:37 51
6087 Ela Haf Edwards Female 21 F8-10 12 00:10:45 51 00:10:43 52
6074 Belle Edwards Female 22 F5-7 2 00:10:46 52 00:10:34 50
6112 Mylo Hughes Male 31 M5-7 9 00:10:49 53 00:10:46 53
6050 Elis Wyn Williams Male 32 M5-7 10 00:10:52 54 00:10:48 54
6104 Ifan Rhys Owens Male 33 M8-10 16 00:10:56 55 00:10:52 56
6049 Grace Eckersley Female 23 F8-10 13 00:10:57 56 00:10:54 57
6096 Holly Hogan Female 24 F8-10 14 00:10:57 57 00:10:50 55
6078 Noa Jones Male 34 M11-12 8 00:10:59 58 00:10:55 59
6047 Owain Dafydd Male 35 M8-10 17 00:11:05 59 00:10:55 58
6093 Huw Bastock Male 36 M8-10 18 00:11:09 60 00:11:03 60
6076 Eleri Williams Female 25 F8-10 15 00:11:15 61 00:11:12 64
6048 Efa Jones Female 26 F8-10 16 00:11:16 62 00:11:11 62
6095 Harrison Hogan Male 37 M8-10 19 00:11:16 63 00:11:10 61
6015 Ren Williams Male 38 M8-10 20 00:11:17 64 00:11:12 65
6097 George Greaves Male 39 M8-10 21 00:11:18 65 00:11:11 63
6026 Joanna Hall Female 27 F8-10 17 00:11:23 66 00:11:20 66
6094 Ella Davies Female 28 F8-10 18 00:11:30 67 00:11:22 67
6056 Non Jones Female 29 F5-7 3 00:11:31 68 00:11:25 68
6059 Tyrus Gray Male 40 M5-7 11 Academi Athletau Eryri 00:11:35 69 00:11:31 70
6105 Louis Mcardle Male 41 M8-10 22 00:11:37 70 00:11:31 69
6013 Osian Roberts Male 42 M8-10 23 00:11:38 71 00:11:37 72
6080 Jessica Pritchard Female 30 F8-10 19 00:11:39 72 00:11:35 71
6007 Dion Jones Male 43 M8-10 24 00:11:40 73 00:11:38 73
6090 Kyron Spragg Male 44 M8-10 25 00:11:47 74 00:11:46 76
6100 Connie Houseman-Jones Female 31 F5-7 4 00:11:48 75 00:11:44 75
6042 Olivia L Williams Female 32 F8-10 20 00:11:51 76 00:11:43 74
6019 Oliver Smith Male 45 M8-10 26 00:12:05 77 00:12:00 77
6103 Raman Lalli Male 46 M8-10 27 00:12:06 78 00:12:01 78
6082 Luke Henshaw Male 47 M5-7 12 00:12:10 79 00:12:03 79
6107 Bobby Parry Male 48 M8-10 28 00:12:13 80 00:12:09 80
6010 Daniel Charlton Male 49 M5-7 13 00:12:19 81 00:12:13 81
6017 Daisy-Mai Humphreys Female 33 F8-10 21 00:12:20 82 00:12:17 82
6071 Sophie Dogan Female 34 F5-7 5 00:12:34 83 00:12:27 84
6092 Megan Bastock Female 35 F8-10 22 00:12:34 84 00:12:28 85
6072 Zsofia Incze Female 36 F8-10 23 00:12:35 85 00:12:29 86
6091 Eban Hughes Male 50 M5-7 14 00:12:36 86 00:12:26 83
6099 Joseph Houseman-Jones Male 51 M5-7 15 00:12:36 87 00:12:33 88
6053 Sara Hughes Female 37 F5-7 6 00:12:37 88 00:12:34 90
6051 Tomos George Male 52 M5-7 16 00:12:37 89 00:12:33 89
6075 Gethin Llyn Male 53 M5-7 17 00:12:39 90 00:12:29 87
6006 James Thomas Male 54 M5-7 18 00:12:42 91 00:12:35 91
6083 Erin Henshaw Female 38 F8-10 24 00:12:58 92 00:12:52 92
6022 Mali Dafydd Female 39 F5-7 7 00:13:04 93 00:12:54 93
6117 Peter Matthews Male 55 M5-7 19 00:13:17 94 00:13:10 94
6032 Tesni Owen Female 40 F8-10 25 00:13:18 95 00:13:14 95
6057 Ellie Williams Female 41 F8-10 26 00:13:20 96 00:13:17 96
6081 Angel Evans Female 42 F8-10 27 00:13:21 97 00:13:18 97
6008 Ethan Wood Male 56 M5-7 20 00:13:23 98 00:13:21 99
6102 Pavan Lalli Male 57 M8-10 29 00:13:30 99 00:13:24 100
6101 Zoe Thatcher Female 43 F5-7 8 00:13:31 100 00:13:20 98