Showing 1 to 100 of 356 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
6219 Martin Reid Male 1 MOPEN 1 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS AC 00:16:32 1 00:32:55 1 00:32:54 1
6115 Kevin Waterhouse Male 2 M40+ 1 SALFORD MET AC 00:17:04 2 00:34:04 2 00:34:02 2
6015 Rob Fowler Male 3 M40+ 2 PRESTWICH AC WATERS CORPORATE TEAM 00:17:27 4 00:34:35 3 00:34:33 3
6322 James Blake Male 4 MOPEN 2 00:17:17 3 00:34:47 4 00:34:46 4
6191 Colin Bishop Male 5 M60+ 1 WARRINGTON AC 00:17:52 5 00:36:09 5 00:36:05 5
6023 Oliver Bernstein Male 6 MOPEN 3 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:17:56 6 00:36:12 6 00:36:12 6
6449 Dan Annison Male 7 MOPEN 4 00:18:08 8 00:36:24 7 00:36:20 7
6080 Paul Armstrong Male 8 M40+ 3 00:18:00 7 00:36:38 8 00:36:35 8
6034 Matthew Brown Male 9 MOPEN 5 BELLAHOUSTON HARRIERS 00:18:38 11 00:36:45 9 00:36:42 9
6272 Darren Martin Male 10 M50+ 1 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:18:16 9 00:37:35 10 00:37:33 11
6102 Daniel Stoimenov Male 11 MOPEN 6 00:18:33 10 00:37:36 11 00:37:23 10
6026 Laura Lombard Female 1 F40+ 1 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS AC 00:19:01 12 00:37:55 12 00:37:52 12
6357 David Farrington Male 12 M40+ 4 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:19:27 13 00:38:56 13 00:38:38 13
6042 Tim Lovatt Male 13 MOPEN 7 00:19:46 17 00:39:27 14 00:39:12 14
6337 Rob Siddique Male 14 M40+ 5 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:19:33 14 00:39:48 15 00:39:19 15
6098 Rebecca Fennell Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:19:44 16 00:39:50 16 00:39:32 16
798 Andy Thomas Male 15 M55+ 1 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:19:39 15 00:39:52 17 00:39:38 17
6088 John Halliwell Male 16 M55+ 2 00:20:13 24 00:40:07 18 00:40:05 19
6396 David Ainsworth Male 17 M60+ 2 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:20:03 20 00:40:16 19 00:40:07 20
6309 Lucas Ball Male 18 MOPEN 8 00:20:12 23 00:40:35 20 00:39:44 18
6252 Tim Medwell Male 19 M40+ 6 00:20:03 19 00:41:01 21 00:40:40 22
6455 Rory Mccabe Male 20 MOPEN 9 RUNNING BEAR 00:21:07 33 00:41:08 22 00:40:20 21
6195 Steve Reynolds Male 21 M50+ 2 00:20:04 21 00:41:19 23 00:41:14 26
6330 James Bowater Male 22 M40+ 7 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:20:12 22 00:41:23 24 00:40:54 23
6344 Anne-Marie Hindle Female 3 F50+ 1 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS AC 00:19:48 18 00:41:29 25 00:41:01 25
6266 Rohan Longmore Male 23 MOPEN 10 00:20:45 29 00:41:30 26 00:41:18 27
6484 Richard Bellis Male 24 MOPEN 11 RADCLIFFE AC 00:20:35 28 00:41:47 27 00:41:25 28
6159 Richard Mccalmont Male 25 M50+ 3 00:20:24 26 00:41:49 28 00:40:55 24
6107 Alan Metcalf Male 26 M60+ 3 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:21:11 35 00:42:11 29 00:41:56 30
6222 Neil Holt Male 27 M45+ 1 THERMO FISHER FLYERS 00:20:23 25 00:42:15 30 00:41:49 29
6394 Peter Pickwell Male 28 M65+ 1 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:20:52 30 00:42:20 31 00:42:11 33
6367 Gareth Maher Male 29 MOPEN 12 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:21:16 37 00:42:26 32 00:42:22 35
6176 Rob Dixon Male 30 M40+ 8 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 00:21:06 32 00:42:35 33 00:42:26 36
6388 Samuel Burgess Male 31 MOPEN 13 TOTAL TRI TRAINING 00:20:55 31 00:42:36 34 00:42:04 31
6479 Ben Stone Male 32 MOPEN 14 00:21:12 36 00:42:38 35 00:42:20 34
6240 Dominic Szczepaniak Sloane Male 33 M40+ 9 00:21:20 39 00:42:59 36 00:42:28 37
6174 Gareth Stockdale Male 34 M45+ 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:21:09 34 00:43:03 37 00:42:09 32
6086 Amy James Female 4 F35+ 1 TEAM TRI GURU 00:21:20 40 00:43:44 38 00:43:25 41
6123 Siobhan Wright Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:20:25 27 00:43:45 39 00:43:28 42
6452 David Pope Male 35 M40+ 10 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:21:23 41 00:43:51 40 00:42:57 39
6250 Matt Lindop Male 36 MOPEN 15 00:21:28 42 00:43:55 41 00:42:31 38
6351 Clive Palmer Male 37 M55+ 3 RUNNING BEAR 00:22:14 46 00:44:04 42 00:43:37 43
6143 Luke Tidsey Male 38 MOPEN 16 00:22:04 44 00:44:32 43 00:44:06 44
6171 Stuart Anderson Male 39 M45+ 3 00:21:36 43 00:44:52 44 00:44:06 45
6110 Raj Jessal Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:22:39 49 00:45:04 45 00:44:28 46
6197 Josh Richmond Male 41 MOPEN 18 00:21:19 38 00:45:08 46 00:44:40 47
6456 Paul Lomax Male 42 M55+ 4 00:22:24 48 00:45:33 47 00:45:01 48
6374 Nicholas Gilbert Male 43 MOPEN 19 00:23:10 55 00:46:07 48 00:45:16 49
6175 Sue Stockdale Female 6 F45+ 1 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:22:19 47 00:46:21 49 00:45:25 50
6391 Robin Carruthers Male 44 M50+ 4 WATERS 00:22:55 54 00:46:23 50 00:46:07 54
6118 Jay Blunden Male 45 MOPEN 20 00:22:53 52 00:46:35 51 00:46:00 51
6029 Susan Harrison Female 7 F45+ 2 00:23:18 57 00:46:39 52 00:46:02 53
6480 Joe Stone Male 46 MOPEN 21 00:22:43 50 00:46:42 53 00:46:25 56
6379 Dan Britton Male 47 M45+ 4 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:23:50 61 00:47:07 54 00:46:02 52
6359 Fiona Hawkins Female 8 F40+ 2 SINFIN RC 00:23:13 56 00:47:26 55 00:46:54 57
6048 Daniel Pritchard Male 48 MOPEN 22 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:22:04 45 00:47:29 56 00:43:24 40
6024 Adrian Walker Male 49 MOPEN 23 00:23:49 60 00:47:31 57 00:46:20 55
6033 Anthony Harrison Male 50 M55+ 5 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:23:38 59 00:48:01 58 00:47:15 58
6412 Max Chappell Male 51 MOPEN 24 00:22:52 51 00:48:30 59 00:47:34 59
6453 Jeremy Bygrave Male 52 M45+ 5 AYCLIFFE RC 00:22:54 53 00:48:30 60 00:47:36 60
6074 James Patteson Male 53 M45+ 6 00:24:22 71 00:48:41 61 00:48:06 63
6315 Miles Debinski Male 54 MOPEN 25 00:24:52 76 00:49:02 62 00:47:43 61
6421 Tony Spencer Male 55 M55+ 6 00:24:12 63 00:49:10 63 00:49:05 70
6378 Nicholas Gudegast Male 56 M45+ 7 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:23:50 62 00:49:12 64 00:48:07 64
6227 Andrew Neilson Male 57 MOPEN 26 00:24:19 65 00:49:27 65 00:48:17 65
6126 Uzair Mosharaf Male 58 MOPEN 27 00:24:22 70 00:49:32 66 00:47:44 62
6103 Yonko Angelov Male 59 MOPEN 28 00:23:27 58 00:49:38 67 00:49:24 75
6478 Rosie Podbur Female 9 FOPEN 3 00:25:23 83 00:49:41 68 00:49:24 78
6345 Andrew Micallef Male 60 MOPEN 29 00:24:17 64 00:49:47 69 00:48:27 66
6333 Vicki Wilson Female 10 F55+ 1 RUNNING BEAR 00:24:22 69 00:49:54 70 00:48:46 67
6196 Laura Horne Female 11 FOPEN 4 00:24:42 73 00:50:04 71 00:49:36 80
6037 Patrick Tooher Male 61 M55+ 7 00:24:27 72 00:50:05 72 00:49:43 81
6181 Adam Hebden Male 62 M40+ 11 00:25:05 78 00:50:11 73 00:49:16 71
6255 Karen Little Female 12 F45+ 3 RUNNING BEAR RUNNING CLUB 00:24:43 74 00:50:19 74 00:48:48 68
6200 Sarah Wood Female 13 F45+ 4 00:24:20 67 00:50:27 75 00:49:21 73
6201 Claire Macneill Female 14 F45+ 5 00:24:19 66 00:50:28 76 00:49:22 74
6385 Craig Austin Male 63 MOPEN 30 00:25:43 96 00:50:34 77 00:49:30 79
1190 Pritesh Patel Male 64 M40+ 12 KEPTFIT RUNNERS 00:25:25 85 00:50:42 78 00:49:50 82
9047 Toufik Laradj Male 65 M65+ 2 00:25:15 81 00:51:06 79 00:50:56 89
6193 Paul Wood Male 66 M65+ 3 LONELY GOAT RC 00:25:36 91 00:51:07 80 00:49:00 69
6336 Graham Povey Male 67 M45+ 8 00:25:37 92 00:51:17 81 00:49:24 76
6334 Ian Kennedy Male 68 M45+ 9 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:25:35 89 00:51:18 82 00:49:24 77
6460 Mark Kay Male 69 M45+ 10 00:25:08 80 00:51:24 83 00:50:10 84
6403 Anne Budgen Female 15 F35+ 2 00:25:58 103 00:51:45 84 00:50:39 87
6402 Gary Wilcox Male 70 M45+ 11 00:25:58 104 00:51:45 85 00:50:40 88
6354 Roland Rae Male 71 M45+ 12 00:25:56 101 00:51:50 86 00:49:17 72
6206 Neil Hurren Male 72 M40+ 13 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:25:48 99 00:52:03 87 00:50:13 85
6265 Kath Steer Female 16 F60+ 1 00:25:21 82 00:52:06 88 00:51:01 90
6245 Ian Ashcroft Male 73 M75+ 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:25:37 94 00:52:10 89 00:51:43 99
6429 Jack Wilson Male 74 MOPEN 31 00:25:37 93 00:52:10 90 00:50:02 83
6454 Matthew De Sousa Male 75 MOPEN 32 00:25:31 87 00:52:26 91 00:52:10 106
6220 David Edwards Male 76 M45+ 13 00:25:24 84 00:52:30 92 00:51:02 91
6032 Terry Leach Male 77 M55+ 8 00:24:48 75 00:52:34 93 00:50:39 86
1481 Richard Self Male 78 M45+ 14 00:26:20 109 00:52:35 94 00:51:22 95
1051 David Wolstencroft Male 79 M55+ 9 00:25:47 98 00:52:42 95 00:51:11 93
6373 Helen Gilbert Female 17 F35+ 3 00:25:45 97 00:52:59 96 00:52:08 105
1920 Fiona Barlow Female 18 F45+ 6 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:26:22 110 00:53:01 97 00:51:40 97
6198 John Keyworth Male 80 M55+ 10 00:27:28 151 00:53:08 98 00:51:41 98
6425 Geoff Beattie Male 81 M65+ 4 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:26:23 111 00:53:12 99 00:52:47 118
6263 Simon Clough Male 82 M45+ 15 00:26:30 113 00:53:15 100 00:51:56 100