Showing 1 to 100 of 934 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5 Mile Stage Position 10 Mile Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
949 Thomas Rogerson Male 1 MOPEN 1 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AND AC 00:27:16 1 00:54:10 1 01:11:22 1 01:11:21 1
1299 Thomas Dempsey Male 2 MOPEN 2 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:28:52 2 00:57:06 2 01:14:02 2 01:14:00 2
616 Will Hine Male 3 MOPEN 3 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:29:08 4 00:58:01 3 01:16:21 3 01:16:17 3
1083 James Toohey Male 4 MOPEN 4 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:29:49 9 00:58:49 5 01:16:58 4 01:16:53 4
1088 Matthew Clair Male 5 MOPEN 5 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:29:49 8 00:58:49 4 01:17:02 5 01:16:57 5
971 Brenton Lee Male 6 M45+ 1 JERSEY 00:29:40 6 00:58:52 6 01:17:10 6 01:17:08 6
1177 Conor Robinson Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:29:31 5 00:59:13 8 01:17:34 7 01:17:30 7
1367 Ben Lewington Male 8 MOPEN 7 00:28:58 3 00:59:11 7 01:18:09 8 01:18:08 8
909 Rob Eagles Male 9 MOPEN 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:29:42 7 01:00:08 9 01:18:46 9 01:18:42 10
1009 Bobby Jones Male 10 MOPEN 9 00:30:32 13 01:00:28 10 01:18:51 10 01:18:40 9
1243 Babaker Mohammed Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:30:28 12 01:01:11 12 01:19:57 11 01:19:54 11
1253 Thomas O’Dowd Male 12 MOPEN 11 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:30:00 10 01:00:56 11 01:20:33 12 01:20:31 12
1165 Alexander Mcbride Male 13 MOPEN 12 KEEP 'ER LIT 00:30:42 14 01:01:22 13 01:20:40 13 01:20:37 13
1173 George Belfield Male 14 MOPEN 13 WINCHESTER & DISTRICT A.C. 00:31:43 25 01:02:50 17 01:21:14 14 01:21:11 14
1352 Mark Carruthers Male 15 M45+ 2 00:31:03 18 01:02:02 14 01:21:18 15 01:21:15 15
1206 Kevin Harrison Male 16 M40+ 1 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:31:40 21 01:02:49 16 01:22:05 16 01:22:01 16
1104 Alfredo Leal Naranjo Male 17 MOPEN 14 00:31:38 20 01:02:58 20 01:22:11 17 01:22:09 17
889 Thomas Green Male 18 M40+ 2 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:31:55 31 01:03:26 23 01:22:19 18 01:22:15 18
1330 Andrew Dunning Male 19 MOPEN 15 LONELY GOAT RC 00:30:45 16 01:02:23 15 01:22:26 19 01:22:24 19
707 Josh Makin Male 20 MOPEN 16 00:31:41 23 01:03:03 21 01:22:34 20 01:22:28 20
1171 Gary Wilton Male 21 M40+ 3 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:31:40 22 01:03:05 22 01:22:44 21 01:22:41 21
1 Jamie Rutherford Male 22 MOPEN 17 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:30:21 11 01:02:53 18 01:23:29 22 01:23:25 24
1132 Tom Spenceley Male 23 MOPEN 18 00:31:44 26 01:03:54 28 01:23:29 23 01:23:15 23
106 Jack Cotton Male 24 MOPEN 19 00:31:47 27 01:03:31 24 01:23:50 24 01:23:13 22
1193 Liam Ellis Male 25 MOPEN 20 00:30:52 17 01:03:33 26 01:23:57 25 01:23:54 26
69 Fay Hughes Female 1 F35+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:31:51 28 01:03:33 25 01:24:00 26 01:23:56 27
1239 Bradley Williams Male 26 MOPEN 21 00:31:30 19 01:03:52 27 01:24:06 27 01:23:41 25
3 Kyle Harrison Male 27 MOPEN 22 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:31:42 24 01:04:05 29 01:24:17 28 01:24:13 28
652 Michael Boswell Male 28 MOPEN 23 00:33:25 49 01:05:16 33 01:24:36 29 01:24:15 29
1308 Lee Moore Male 29 MOPEN 24 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:31:51 29 01:04:13 30 01:24:41 30 01:24:37 30
360 Phil Larratt Male 30 MOPEN 25 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:33:06 42 01:05:53 36 01:25:19 31 01:25:17 31
1223 Richard Burrows Male 31 MOPEN 26 UTS RUN CLUB 00:31:55 30 01:04:51 31 01:25:31 32 01:25:22 32
1372 James Rees Male 32 MOPEN 27 00:30:43 15 01:02:55 19 01:25:36 33 01:25:32 33
926 Danny Griffiths Male 33 MOPEN 28 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:33:12 44 01:06:14 40 01:26:13 34 01:26:08 34
1006 Carmel Edwards Female 2 F40+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:29 36 01:05:32 34 01:26:17 35 01:26:14 35
567 David Mcdonough Male 34 M50+ 1 00:32:16 33 01:05:10 32 01:26:27 36 01:26:22 37
55 Gary Murphy Higgins Male 35 M50+ 2 00:32:46 39 01:05:40 35 01:26:28 37 01:26:18 36
345 Nick Peterson Male 36 MOPEN 29 00:33:06 43 01:05:53 37 01:26:37 38 01:26:34 40
1267 Dan Craig Male 37 MOPEN 30 00:33:17 45 01:06:27 41 01:26:42 39 01:26:31 38
1167 Ian Roche Male 38 M55+ 1 MERSEY TRI 00:32:44 37 01:05:53 38 01:26:43 40 01:26:34 39
318 Mark Parry Male 39 M40+ 4 00:33:20 46 01:06:27 42 01:26:47 41 01:26:44 41
1136 Ellie Fielding Female 3 FOPEN 1 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:33:06 41 01:06:11 39 01:26:54 42 01:26:50 42
571 Mark Ryan Male 40 MOPEN 31 00:34:02 65 01:07:43 57 01:27:21 43 01:27:10 43
1228 Michael Gavin Male 41 MOPEN 32 00:33:56 62 01:07:01 47 01:27:25 44 01:27:19 44
285 Iain Cameron Male 42 MOPEN 33 00:33:25 48 01:06:57 46 01:27:33 45 01:27:27 45
1166 Peter Fairclough Male 43 MOPEN 34 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:34:14 69 01:07:32 54 01:27:48 46 01:27:40 46
1031 Patrick Mckeown Male 44 MOPEN 35 NORTH ENDURANCE 00:33:49 59 01:07:34 55 01:28:04 47 01:27:59 49
1079 Michael Whittingham Male 45 MOPEN 36 00:33:31 51 01:07:19 52 01:28:14 48 01:28:09 50
1370 Gary Fisher Male 46 MOPEN 37 00:32:19 34 01:07:06 48 01:28:24 49 01:28:21 53
599 David Vernon Male 47 M45+ 3 00:34:25 77 01:08:02 61 01:28:25 50 01:28:13 51
690 Elliot Woodcock Male 48 MOPEN 38 00:33:44 55 01:07:17 51 01:28:28 51 01:28:19 52
60 Adam Mairs Male 49 MOPEN 39 MERSEY TRI 00:33:41 54 01:07:50 59 01:28:30 52 01:28:26 61
976 Michael Powell Male 50 MOPEN 40 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:28 86 01:08:05 62 01:28:31 53 01:28:23 54
969 Andrew Soutar Male 51 MOPEN 41 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:29 88 01:08:06 68 01:28:31 54 01:28:24 59
1298 Patrick Reilly Male 52 M45+ 4 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:26 80 01:08:06 67 01:28:31 55 01:28:24 58
968 Thomas Gaffney Male 53 MOPEN 42 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:27 83 01:08:05 65 01:28:31 56 01:28:23 57
975 Robert Grant Male 54 M55+ 2 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:26 79 01:08:05 64 01:28:31 57 01:28:23 56
1191 Michael Williams Male 55 MOPEN 43 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:33:52 61 01:07:29 53 01:28:31 58 01:27:47 47
610 Stephen Pardoe Male 56 M40+ 5 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:27 82 01:08:05 66 01:28:31 59 01:28:23 55
970 Martin Oleary Male 57 MOPEN 44 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:27 84 01:08:07 69 01:28:32 60 01:28:25 60
413 Gary Horan Male 58 M40+ 6 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:33:24 47 01:07:15 49 01:28:38 61 01:28:32 62
667 Terry Daly Male 59 M40+ 7 00:32:27 35 01:06:49 44 01:28:41 62 01:28:35 63
1236 Lee Walmsley Male 60 M45+ 5 UTS RUN CLUB 00:33:39 53 01:07:15 50 01:28:48 63 01:27:50 48
671 Marc Heuston Male 61 MOPEN 45 00:32:46 38 01:06:48 43 01:28:55 64 01:28:49 64
1126 Martin Birkett Male 62 MOPEN 46 00:32:48 40 01:06:50 45 01:28:55 65 01:28:51 65
1293 Daniel Rees Male 63 M60+ 1 00:33:57 63 01:07:46 58 01:29:03 66 01:28:56 67
695 Ben Naisbitt Male 64 MOPEN 47 00:34:21 73 01:08:00 60 01:29:06 67 01:28:55 66
343 Darren Harrison Male 65 MOPEN 48 00:34:26 78 01:08:05 63 01:29:09 68 01:29:01 68
924 John Carragher Male 66 MOPEN 49 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:29 89 01:08:22 74 01:29:18 69 01:29:11 69
1029 David Edwards Male 67 M55+ 3 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:33:48 56 01:08:12 71 01:29:36 70 01:29:32 71
1274 Graham Bretherton Male 68 MOPEN 50 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:29 87 01:08:21 73 01:29:40 71 01:29:32 72
792 Nick Romano Male 69 MOPEN 51 NORTH ENDURANCE 00:33:49 58 01:08:09 70 01:29:42 72 01:29:37 73
1301 Simon Poland Male 70 MOPEN 52 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:27 81 01:09:08 82 01:29:46 73 01:29:39 74
456 Stephen Prisk Male 71 M45+ 6 00:34:10 67 01:08:39 76 01:29:56 74 01:29:43 75
553 Thomas Mogg Male 72 MOPEN 53 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:35:03 98 01:10:06 89 01:30:44 75 01:30:42 76
965 Phil Smith Male 73 M50+ 3 00:34:12 68 01:08:53 81 01:30:57 76 01:30:47 77
80 Jon Casey Male 74 MOPEN 54 00:34:22 74 01:09:26 85 01:31:06 77 01:30:49 78
68 Stephen Rooney Male 75 MOPEN 55 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:34:18 70 01:08:45 77 01:31:18 78 01:31:01 79
548 Chris Parr Male 76 MOPEN 56 00:35:20 106 01:10:11 90 01:31:19 79 01:31:07 80
371 Jamal Maarouf Male 77 MOPEN 57 0 0 01:31:26 80 01:31:11 81
481 Ben Sweeney Male 78 MOPEN 58 NORTH ENDURANCE 00:34:20 71 01:08:28 75 01:31:37 81 01:31:28 83
1302 John Hammond Male 79 M40+ 8 00:36:09 114 01:11:30 106 01:31:44 82 01:31:34 85
862 Paul Britton Male 80 M50+ 4 00:34:20 72 01:09:17 84 01:31:45 83 01:31:24 82
1291 Gerard Mcleigh Male 81 MOPEN 59 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:34:44 92 01:09:43 87 01:31:53 84 01:31:33 84
1280 Danny Murphy Male 82 MOPEN 60 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:34:23 75 01:08:52 80 01:31:58 85 01:29:27 70
233 Dan Alexander Male 83 M40+ 9 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:33:34 52 01:08:17 72 01:32:05 86 01:32:01 86
555 Andrew Harrold Male 84 MOPEN 61 00:34:24 76 01:08:49 79 01:32:11 87 01:32:02 87
1227 John Courtney Male 85 M45+ 7 00:33:49 57 01:08:46 78 01:32:13 88 01:32:03 88
694 David Naisbitt Male 86 M50+ 5 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:35:25 107 01:10:27 93 01:32:22 89 01:32:11 90
341 Adam Shore Male 87 M40+ 10 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:36:45 124 01:11:37 108 01:32:28 90 01:32:17 91
1204 David Lynan Male 88 M45+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:34:52 96 01:10:32 95 01:32:30 91 01:32:23 93
1242 Ralph Boer Male 89 MOPEN 62 00:33:49 60 01:09:38 86 01:32:33 92 01:32:30 94
1111 Daniel Clegg Male 90 MOPEN 63 MARSH LANE HARRIERS 00:34:28 85 01:09:10 83 01:32:46 93 01:32:38 96
788 Thomas Gatehouse Male 91 MOPEN 64 00:35:05 99 01:10:42 99 01:32:49 94 01:32:41 97
839 Gedeon Parr Male 92 MOPEN 65 00:38:01 170 01:12:37 116 01:32:50 95 01:32:36 95
305 Greg Williams Male 93 MOPEN 66 ZONE RUNNING 00:36:23 120 01:10:54 100 01:32:54 96 01:32:09 89
952 Matthew Whalley Male 94 MOPEN 67 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:34:08 66 01:10:37 97 01:33:03 97 01:33:00 99
597 David Barr Male 95 M50+ 6 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AND AC 00:34:49 95 01:10:32 94 01:33:14 98 01:33:05 100
688 Lewis Steen Male 96 MOPEN 68 00:35:27 109 01:10:22 92 01:33:22 99 01:32:22 92
806 Marc Goudie Male 97 MOPEN 69 00:35:11 101 01:11:10 102 01:33:27 100 01:33:18 101