Showing 1 to 100 of 129 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 7M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
7150 Joseph Turner Male 1 MOPEN 1 CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC 00:37:37 1 00:54:33 1 00:54:31 1
7113 Ray Clark Male 2 MOPEN 2 WALLASEY AC 00:39:54 2 00:58:06 2 00:58:05 2
7151 Mark Lawlor Male 3 M45+ 1 BRAT CLUB / TEAM MARATHON ROAD 00:40:11 4 00:58:13 3 00:58:11 3
7131 Tom Fair Male 4 MOPEN 3 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:42:03 6 00:59:59 4 00:59:55 4
7148 James Thompson Male 5 MOPEN 4 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:41:20 5 01:00:07 5 01:00:05 5
7089 Chris Millington Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:40:03 3 01:02:02 6 01:02:01 6
7024 Matt Smith Male 7 MOPEN 6 MRC LIVERPOOL 00:42:59 8 01:02:49 7 01:02:48 7
7104 Kevin Brennan Male 8 M50+ 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:43:35 9 01:03:31 8 01:03:23 8
7026 Stuart Robertson Male 9 MOPEN 7 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 00:42:51 7 01:03:37 9 01:03:35 9
7128 Amy Mckechnie Female 1 F40+ 1 QUEENSBURY RC 00:45:12 11 01:06:17 10 01:06:14 10
7105 Alex Roberts Male 10 MOPEN 8 WIGAN & DISTRICT HARRIERS & AT 00:47:05 14 01:08:15 11 01:08:03 11
7096 Rachael Fairclough Female 2 F35+ 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:46:40 12 01:08:17 12 01:08:09 12
7158 Jason Steers Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:46:52 13 01:09:28 13 01:09:19 14
7149 David Johnson Male 12 MOPEN 10 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:15 15 01:09:44 14 01:09:33 15
7132 Stuart Atherton Male 13 M40+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:47:40 17 01:09:52 15 01:09:05 13
7129 Paul Prescott Male 14 M45+ 2 00:48:46 19 01:10:34 16 01:10:20 16
7120 Kathryn Bradley Female 3 FOPEN 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:47:33 16 01:10:39 17 01:10:32 17
7154 Andrew Ovens Male 15 M45+ 3 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 00:48:43 18 01:12:08 18 01:11:51 18
7103 Aoibhinn Clinton Female 4 F35+ 2 00:49:06 20 01:12:15 19 01:12:03 19
7119 Liam O'Callaghan Male 16 M40+ 2 00:50:08 22 01:12:38 20 01:12:31 20
7034 Stephen Yardley Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:49:54 21 01:13:27 21 01:13:16 22
7019 Paul Turnbull Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:50:20 23 01:13:45 22 01:13:04 21
7070 Alan Joyce Male 19 M65+ 1 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC 00:51:44 24 01:15:14 23 01:14:55 23
7134 Brian Shenton Male 20 M65+ 2 UKRUNCHAT 00:51:53 25 01:15:41 24 01:15:23 24
7142 Kat Mcloughlin Female 5 FOPEN 2 00:51:56 26 01:16:17 25 01:15:59 25
7107 Graham Beardsmore Male 21 M55+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:52:20 27 01:16:53 26 01:16:29 26
7023 Kevin Bickerton Male 22 MOPEN 13 00:53:16 28 01:17:17 27 01:16:55 27
7160 James Pleasance Male 23 M40+ 3 00:53:52 30 01:18:18 28 01:17:52 28
7164 Runner Number 7164 Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:54:38 33 01:19:11 29 01:19:00 29
7082 Jack Berry Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:55:37 38 01:19:45 30 01:19:10 31
7081 Neil Cameron Male 26 M50+ 2 00:55:37 37 01:19:52 31 01:19:17 32
7091 Steve Minshull Male 27 M50+ 3 00:55:02 35 01:20:44 32 01:19:56 33
7092 Dagmara Stankiewicz Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:55:02 36 01:20:59 33 01:20:10 35
7049 Peter Moville Male 28 M60+ 1 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 00:54:31 32 01:21:08 34 01:19:04 30
7116 Mark Scott Male 29 M55+ 2 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:54:27 31 01:21:33 35 01:21:10 36
7163 Tom Stoker Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:53:18 29 01:21:33 36 01:20:01 34
7073 Tony Wade Male 31 M60+ 2 00:56:40 42 01:22:07 37 01:21:40 39
7143 Stephen Roberts Male 32 MOPEN 17 00:56:25 39 01:22:39 38 01:21:38 38
7108 Pad Browne Male 33 MOPEN 18 00:57:20 45 01:22:41 39 01:21:19 37
7159 Dan Gosling Male 34 MOPEN 19 00:55:02 34 01:22:47 40 01:22:36 41
7161 Lucie Michaelson Female 7 F35+ 3 00:57:38 47 01:23:08 41 01:22:05 40
7152 Eurwyn Edwards Male 35 M65+ 3 00:56:28 40 01:23:32 42 01:23:11 43
7063 Tommy Burke Male 36 M70+ 1 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:57:22 46 01:23:36 43 01:23:15 44
7147 Mark Stocker Male 37 M45+ 4 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:49 48 01:24:51 44 01:23:19 45
7090 Jade Matthews Female 8 FOPEN 4 00:56:52 43 01:25:10 45 01:24:43 47
7156 Kieran Devlin Male 38 M50+ 4 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:57:12 44 01:25:29 46 01:24:52 48
7100 Michael Williams Male 39 M55+ 3 LABC RUNNERS 00:58:16 50 01:26:06 47 01:26:00 53
7067 David Mcdaid Male 40 MOPEN 20 00:56:28 41 01:26:10 48 01:23:11 42
7074 Stuart Mudge Male 41 M50+ 5 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:58:53 53 01:26:26 49 01:25:59 52
7029 Liam Cox Male 42 MOPEN 21 00:58:43 51 01:26:32 50 01:25:47 50
7030 Thomas Sharp Male 43 MOPEN 22 00:58:43 52 01:26:34 51 01:25:50 51
7124 Abi Sedwell Female 9 F35+ 4 00:58:59 54 01:26:46 52 01:25:31 49
7086 Laura Porter Female 10 F40+ 2 00:58:07 49 01:26:48 53 01:24:19 46
7094 James Anson Male 44 M55+ 4 01:00:20 59 01:27:18 54 01:26:28 55
7138 Tom Briggs Male 45 M40+ 4 00:59:58 57 01:27:56 55 01:26:14 54
7064 Phillip Stanley Male 46 M55+ 5 UTS RUN CLUB 00:59:32 55 01:28:07 56 01:27:07 56
7106 Julia Shuker Female 11 F45+ 1 01:00:09 58 01:28:45 57 01:27:48 57
7011 Eleanor Roberts Female 12 F50+ 1 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:00:56 61 01:30:35 58 01:29:56 60
7022 Lisa Jackson Female 13 F50+ 2 01:01:59 64 01:30:46 59 01:29:15 58
7126 India Taylor Female 14 FOPEN 5 01:01:31 63 01:30:46 60 01:29:40 59
7018 Emma Scott Female 15 F45+ 2 01:01:15 62 01:31:33 61 01:30:06 61
7021 Joanne James Female 16 F40+ 3 MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB 01:02:09 65 01:31:55 62 01:30:51 63
7115 John Baker Male 47 M55+ 6 01:02:16 66 01:32:37 63 01:30:34 62
7047 Bryan Homan Male 48 M55+ 7 01:03:18 67 01:32:57 64 01:31:22 64
7101 Craig Jones Male 49 MOPEN 23 00:59:37 56 01:34:04 65 01:32:34 65
7088 Chris Anderson Male 50 M50+ 6 01:00:43 60 01:34:54 66 01:33:55 66
7087 Andrew Williams Male 51 M50+ 7 01:06:49 76 01:35:48 67 0
7031 Tania Sparks Female 17 FOPEN 6 DOCKSIDE RUNNERS 01:04:14 68 01:36:15 68 01:35:20 69
7121 Ashraf Algabury Male 52 M45+ 5 01:05:06 71 01:36:21 69 01:34:43 67
7069 Christine Carter Female 18 F40+ 4 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:05:25 72 01:36:24 70 01:35:18 68
7076 Matthew Peak Male 53 M60+ 3 01:04:27 70 01:36:38 71 01:35:33 70
7110 Alum Ullah Male 54 M40+ 5 01:06:02 75 01:37:03 72 01:36:28 72
7111 Georgina Walker Female 19 FOPEN 7 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:06:02 74 01:37:10 73 01:36:35 74
7114 Moira Hulme Female 20 F55+ 1 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:39 73 01:37:22 74 01:36:14 71
7095 David Limbrick Male 55 M55+ 8 ISLWYN RC 01:04:17 69 01:37:27 75 01:36:31 73
7068 Joy Nicholls Female 21 FOPEN 8 01:06:55 77 01:38:26 76 01:37:31 75
7139 Gillian Quinn Female 22 F60+ 1 PLF 01:07:33 79 01:39:41 77 01:38:15 77
7140 Neil Mountford Male 56 M45+ 6 01:07:33 78 01:39:41 78 01:38:15 76
7003 Amanda Sives Female 23 F50+ 3 AMANDA 01:07:35 80 01:39:53 79 01:39:20 81
7145 Andrea Keenan Female 24 F40+ 5 01:08:41 85 01:40:15 80 01:38:25 78
7122 Sally Richardson Female 25 F55+ 2 01:08:04 81 01:40:25 81 01:38:50 79
7123 Molly Hyndman Female 26 FOPEN 9 01:08:04 82 01:40:27 82 01:38:52 80
7099 Anthony Williamson Male 57 M50+ 8 01:09:02 87 01:41:27 83 01:39:59 82
7013 Kelly Mason Female 27 F40+ 6 01:10:49 93 01:42:13 84 01:40:44 83
7010 Nigel Jeyakumar Male 58 MOPEN 24 01:11:57 97 01:43:04 85 01:41:45 84
7155 Steve Morley Male 59 M65+ 4 STEPHEN MORLEY 01:11:58 98 01:43:38 86 01:41:52 85
7075 Lucy Evans Female 28 F50+ 4 01:09:01 86 01:44:04 87 01:42:59 87
7153 Vivienne Edwards Female 29 F65+ 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:12:40 99 01:44:19 88 01:43:28 89
7162 Katie Collins Female 30 FOPEN 10 01:10:28 89 01:44:24 89 01:42:50 86
7097 Michelle Soller Female 31 F40+ 7 01:08:20 83 01:44:47 90 01:43:23 88
7133 Beckie Waterton Female 32 F40+ 8 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 01:10:28 90 01:45:28 91 01:44:58 92
7037 Barry Hampton Male 60 M50+ 9 01:10:53 94 01:45:28 92 0
7135 Rachel Rick Female 33 F60+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:09:10 88 01:45:34 93 01:44:30 90
7125 Philip Lloyd Male 61 M40+ 6 KIRKBY MILERS AC 01:11:49 95 01:46:04 94 01:45:30 93
7061 Sue Scoullar Female 34 F55+ 3 01:10:35 92 01:46:04 95 01:44:39 91
7066 John Holmes Male 62 M65+ 5 01:08:21 84 01:46:38 96 01:45:31 94
7141 Carl Jones Male 63 M60+ 4 01:22:17 122 01:46:59 97 01:46:34 96
7025 Nicholas Wilde Male 64 M50+ 10 01:10:34 91 01:47:23 98 01:46:19 95
7046 Miroslava Koleva Female 35 F35+ 5 01:11:51 96 01:50:17 99 01:49:15 98
7165 Natasha Price Female 36 F40+ 9 01:14:34 102 01:50:24 100 01:49:05 97