Showing 1 to 100 of 228 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
44 Deri Mccluskey Male 1 MU23 1 00:10:42 1 00:01:13 1 00:38:51 7 00:00:54 1 00:20:45 1 01:12:23 1
311 George Comins Male 2 MU23 2 Royal Navy Triathlon 00:13:04 7 00:01:17 2 00:36:26 1 00:01:03 2 00:21:36 5 01:13:24 2
65 Stephen Rowlands Male 3 M40+ 1 00:12:27 5 00:01:21 4 00:38:19 4 00:01:06 4 00:21:17 4 01:14:27 3
78 Tom Graham Male 4 MSEN 1 Dragon Tri club 00:13:14 9 00:01:30 8 00:38:36 5 00:01:07 5 00:21:07 3 01:15:32 4
49 Jonathon Seymour Male 5 M40+ 2 GOG Triathlon Club 00:14:08 15 00:01:31 10 00:37:07 2 00:01:10 9 00:21:58 6 01:15:53 5
56 David Hill Male 6 M40+ 3 Tewkesbury Triathlon Club 00:14:07 14 00:01:30 7 00:40:03 11 00:01:04 3 00:20:54 2 01:17:36 6
80 Gareth Bowyer Male 7 M50+ 1 Gog Triathlon Club 00:13:17 10 00:01:39 20 00:37:08 3 00:01:48 114 00:23:46 13 01:17:36 7
70 Simon Smith Male 8 MSEN 2 Carmarthen Triathlon Club 00:14:44 26 00:01:20 3 00:38:41 6 00:01:10 10 00:22:33 9 01:18:26 8
72 Rhian Roxburgh Female 1 F40+ 1 GOG Triathlon club 00:12:19 4 00:01:33 12 00:39:39 9 00:01:13 16 00:24:04 17 01:18:47 9
71 Josh Wallace Male 9 MU23 3 Celtic tri 00:11:46 2 00:01:29 5 00:41:57 23 00:01:19 22 00:24:22 20 01:20:52 10
318 David Evans Male 10 MSEN 3 00:14:12 16 00:01:48 27 00:41:53 21 00:01:12 13 00:23:07 12 01:22:10 11
125 Marc Geary Male 11 M40+ 4 RISC A TRI 00:14:24 22 00:01:34 13 00:39:50 10 00:01:31 60 00:25:14 29 01:22:31 12
319 Carys Mai Hughes Female 2 FSEN 1 00:15:48 47 00:01:52 32 00:41:42 18 00:01:08 7 00:22:05 7 01:22:34 13
50 Darren Jarman Male 12 M40+ 5 Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:14:49 27 00:01:36 17 00:40:52 14 00:01:25 42 00:24:14 19 01:22:54 14
61 Alan Latter Male 13 M40+ 6 Team Watt 00:15:23 40 00:01:55 36 00:42:07 24 00:01:08 6 00:22:31 8 01:23:02 15
38 Iwan Davies Male 14 M40+ 7 Gog triathlon club 00:15:00 31 00:02:02 45 00:40:56 15 00:01:22 30 00:24:01 16 01:23:20 16
129 Peryf Ab Owain Male 15 MU23 4 Dreigiau Dwyfor 00:13:32 12 00:02:13 60 00:41:08 16 00:01:30 58 00:25:21 32 01:23:41 17
73 Simon Roxburgh Male 16 M40+ 8 GOG Triathlon Club 00:16:14 69 00:01:33 11 00:39:35 8 00:01:24 35 00:25:07 25 01:23:50 18
157 Nathan Hunter Male 17 MSEN 4 00:15:54 57 00:02:21 74 00:41:11 17 00:01:12 12 00:23:50 14 01:24:27 19
64 Richard Leary Male 18 M50+ 2 Celtic Tri 00:14:59 30 00:01:46 24 00:40:39 12 00:01:25 38 00:26:15 48 01:25:00 20
59 Matt Thomas Male 19 M40+ 9 Gog 00:14:21 19 00:01:31 9 00:41:57 22 00:01:13 15 00:26:23 50 01:25:22 21
213 Jacob Jones Male 20 MU23 5 Tristars Conwy 00:13:46 13 00:02:12 59 00:42:10 25 00:01:27 45 00:25:56 40 01:25:29 22
75 Julie O'hagan Female 3 F40+ 2 00:12:52 6 00:01:45 23 00:43:58 38 00:01:33 67 00:26:06 44 01:26:12 23
100 Garry Jones Male 21 M40+ 10 00:15:21 39 00:01:48 28 00:43:05 29 00:01:29 57 00:24:38 22 01:26:20 24
63 Grant Falconer Male 22 M40+ 11 GOG Triathlon 00:15:48 48 00:01:39 19 00:42:14 26 00:01:28 53 00:25:14 30 01:26:22 25
81 Brian Wills Male 23 M50+ 3 00:17:18 100 00:01:42 22 00:40:40 13 00:01:23 32 00:25:27 34 01:26:27 26
45 Mark Jones Male 24 MSEN 5 00:16:42 85 00:02:18 70 00:42:20 27 00:01:34 70 00:23:53 15 01:26:44 27
60 Catherine Marks Female 4 FSEN 2 Pembrokeshire Triathlon 00:14:54 28 00:01:34 15 00:43:36 32 00:01:20 26 00:25:23 33 01:26:46 28
103 Merf Jones Male 25 M50+ 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:14:22 20 00:01:34 14 00:41:47 20 00:01:19 21 00:27:55 75 01:26:55 29
17 Helen Talbot Female 5 F40+ 3 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:14:19 18 00:02:07 53 00:44:35 43 00:01:23 33 00:25:03 24 01:27:25 30
83 Justin Bailey Male 26 M50+ 5 Team Watt 00:15:50 52 00:02:38 90 00:41:45 19 00:01:37 84 00:26:43 60 01:28:32 31
62 Mared Dafydd Female 6 FSEN 3 GOG Triathlon 00:15:00 32 00:02:02 46 00:43:56 37 00:01:39 92 00:26:02 41 01:28:38 32
23 Andrew Rogers Male 27 M50+ 6 Rochdale triathlon club 00:16:28 78 00:02:54 116 00:44:42 46 00:01:40 95 00:22:57 11 01:28:39 33
69 Gareth Bowen Male 28 MSEN 6 00:15:50 51 00:02:14 63 00:43:26 31 00:01:57 140 00:25:52 39 01:29:17 34
170 Ben Ashton Male 29 MSEN 7 Stafford Tri Club 00:16:10 66 00:01:38 18 00:45:54 58 00:01:15 18 00:24:28 21 01:29:23 35
97 Eleanor Davies Female 7 F40+ 4 Clwb Beicio?r Bala 00:15:50 50 00:01:47 25 00:43:42 34 00:01:42 102 00:26:35 55 01:29:33 36
152 Rebecca Comins Female 8 F50+ 1 Dragon Tri 00:15:53 56 00:01:53 34 00:43:41 33 00:01:32 64 00:26:59 64 01:29:56 37
147 Elizabeth Williams Female 9 F50+ 2 Pembrokeshire tri club 00:15:33 44 00:01:48 29 00:44:49 47 00:01:25 39 00:26:31 53 01:30:04 38
148 Gethin Davies Male 30 MSEN 8 00:15:01 33 00:02:11 58 00:46:11 65 00:01:30 59 00:25:18 31 01:30:09 39
76 Emer Sandham Female 10 F40+ 5 GOG Triathlon 00:15:53 55 00:01:35 16 00:44:37 44 00:01:32 66 00:27:12 69 01:30:47 40
146 Gwenno Llewelyn Female 11 FSEN 4 00:15:07 35 00:02:29 81 00:45:45 56 00:01:35 74 00:26:02 42 01:30:56 41
135 Lee Stott Male 31 M40+ 12 CAAT 00:17:12 97 00:02:35 88 00:43:54 36 00:01:58 145 00:26:14 47 01:31:51 42
8 Bleddyn Edwards Male 32 M50+ 7 Cardiff Triathletes 00:15:03 34 00:02:05 50 00:44:41 45 00:01:47 111 00:28:21 83 01:31:55 43
134 Romain Guyon Male 33 MSEN 9 00:17:46 114 00:02:52 113 00:47:12 81 00:01:20 24 00:22:51 10 01:31:59 44
116 Stephen Smith Male 34 M50+ 8 00:19:15 147 00:02:26 79 00:44:29 41 00:01:14 17 00:24:40 23 01:32:02 45
51 Scott Myogabody Male 35 M50+ 9 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon C 00:16:37 82 00:02:59 123 00:43:06 30 00:01:46 108 00:27:42 74 01:32:08 46
57 Kieran Williams Male 36 MU23 6 00:13:05 8 00:02:18 71 00:46:08 63 00:01:25 37 00:29:16 100 01:32:10 47
1 Ian Imeson Male 37 M60+ 1 00:17:25 107 00:02:34 85 00:43:49 35 00:01:53 129 00:27:00 65 01:32:39 48
320 William Roberts Male 38 MSEN 10 00:14:37 23 00:01:55 37 00:47:43 86 00:02:01 151 00:26:49 62 01:33:03 49
68 Rosie Lowe Female 12 FSEN 5 00:16:06 63 00:02:13 61 00:46:43 75 00:01:45 106 00:26:24 51 01:33:09 50
104 Claire Parsley Female 13 F40+ 6 GOG Triathlon 00:14:42 25 00:01:41 21 00:46:31 71 00:01:28 50 00:28:51 93 01:33:12 51
163 Tim Jones Male 39 M50+ 10 SYTri (shrewsbury triathlon) 00:18:49 138 00:01:59 42 00:42:52 28 00:01:40 96 00:27:55 76 01:33:13 52
110 Ryan Mccluskey Male 40 M40+ 13 00:15:52 53 00:02:14 65 00:47:40 83 00:01:54 131 00:25:47 37 01:33:25 53
66 Edward Morgan Male 41 M60+ 2 Taff Ely Triathlon Club 00:16:34 81 00:02:31 82 00:46:44 76 00:01:36 81 00:26:03 43 01:33:26 54
121 Darren Raines Male 42 MSEN 11 00:16:04 62 00:02:04 47 00:45:36 54 00:01:26 43 00:28:21 82 01:33:28 55
22 Sarah Roberts Female 14 FSEN 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:08 3 00:02:05 51 00:46:55 79 00:01:29 56 00:31:22 137 01:33:58 56
251 Charles Watkinson Male 43 MSEN 12 00:16:38 83 00:02:49 107 00:46:38 73 00:01:39 89 00:26:28 52 01:34:10 57
159 Owain Hughes Male 44 MSEN 13 00:16:13 68 00:02:46 102 00:45:39 55 00:01:36 78 00:28:02 77 01:34:14 58
55 Wesley Roberts Male 45 MSEN 14 Chorley Athletic & Tri 00:19:36 150 00:02:11 57 00:44:30 42 00:01:25 41 00:26:41 58 01:34:21 59
314 Ilan Williams Male 46 MSEN 15 00:15:50 49 00:03:16 143 00:50:09 109 00:01:09 8 00:24:05 18 01:34:27 60
277 Aranli Thomas Male 47 M40+ 14 GOG Triathlon 00:14:14 17 00:02:04 48 00:47:54 90 00:01:36 79 00:28:47 92 01:34:33 61
35 Craig Oakes Male 48 M40+ 15 Davenham 00:14:55 29 00:02:16 67 00:45:25 51 00:01:54 130 00:30:08 118 01:34:36 62
312 Megan Leigh Female 15 FU23 1 chorley athletics and triathlo 00:16:07 65 00:01:58 40 00:49:02 100 00:01:33 69 00:26:07 45 01:34:45 63
313 Ian Leigh Male 49 M40+ 16 chorley athletics and triathlo 00:19:02 143 00:02:23 76 00:46:41 74 00:01:11 11 00:25:30 35 01:34:45 64
52 Richard Saunders Male 50 M40+ 17 00:17:12 98 00:02:51 112 00:46:28 68 00:01:37 85 00:26:45 61 01:34:53 65
74 Sara Morgan Female 16 F40+ 7 Taff Ely Tri 00:17:26 108 00:02:16 66 00:47:04 80 00:01:36 77 00:26:35 56 01:34:54 66
21 Alan Turner Male 51 M60+ 3 GLOSSOP TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:24 75 00:03:25 156 00:46:10 64 00:02:09 164 00:26:52 63 01:34:57 67
106 Mike Hayden Male 52 M60+ 4 Celtic Tri 00:16:02 61 00:02:33 83 00:46:01 60 00:02:09 165 00:28:15 81 01:34:59 68
164 Toby Hill Male 53 MSEN 16 00:15:59 60 00:02:40 94 00:45:21 50 00:01:47 113 00:29:30 104 01:35:15 69
295 Edward Gilbertson Male 54 MSEN 17 Chorley Athletic and Tri Club 00:18:51 139 00:02:43 99 00:45:34 52 00:01:36 80 00:26:38 57 01:35:20 70
173 Paula Stevens Female 17 F50+ 3 Gog Triathlon Club 00:17:23 105 00:01:47 26 00:45:04 48 00:01:22 29 00:30:05 117 01:35:39 71
77 Nicole Patterson-Lett Female 18 F50+ 4 Tuff Fitty Triathlon 00:13:24 11 00:02:47 104 00:47:43 85 00:01:51 123 00:29:59 115 01:35:41 72
4 Steven Wood Male 55 M40+ 18 Fire Service Triathlon 00:20:17 164 00:02:41 96 00:45:53 57 00:01:46 107 00:25:11 27 01:35:45 73
169 Sarah Perrin Female 19 FSEN 7 00:16:16 70 00:03:01 125 00:48:24 94 00:01:37 86 00:26:41 59 01:35:57 74
220 Luke Perritt Male 56 M40+ 19 00:16:47 86 00:02:21 73 00:46:54 78 00:01:32 63 00:28:28 84 01:36:00 75
136 Bob Blackwell Male 57 M60+ 5 GOG Triathlon 00:18:00 121 00:02:11 56 00:45:35 53 00:01:41 101 00:29:12 99 01:36:36 76
187 Meirion Evans Male 58 M40+ 20 00:19:55 158 00:02:14 64 00:44:17 39 00:01:41 100 00:28:34 86 01:36:39 77
158 Nicola Staples Female 20 FSEN 8 00:14:40 24 00:02:26 80 00:47:14 82 00:01:48 115 00:30:47 128 01:36:54 78
94 Paul Robertson Male 59 M60+ 6 Total Transition Triathlon 00:18:44 134 00:03:43 174 00:45:58 59 00:02:09 166 00:26:32 54 01:37:04 79
301 Heather Kay Female 21 F40+ 8 00:15:54 59 00:02:26 78 00:47:56 91 00:01:59 147 00:28:57 95 01:37:11 80
126 Geoff Chiu Male 60 M40+ 21 Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:16:11 67 00:03:17 146 00:47:57 92 00:01:46 109 00:28:03 78 01:37:12 81
7 Emma Jenkins Female 22 F40+ 9 Cardiff tri 00:17:20 103 00:01:57 39 00:46:36 72 00:01:36 82 00:29:46 109 01:37:14 82
2 Deborah Raisbeck Female 23 F40+ 10 00:15:16 38 00:03:23 153 00:46:03 61 00:02:12 173 00:30:42 127 01:37:34 83
37 Annica Goddard Female 24 F40+ 11 Sytri 00:16:06 64 00:01:49 31 00:49:46 105 00:01:21 27 00:28:36 88 01:37:35 84
145 Angella Hughes Female 25 F50+ 5 GOG Triathlon 00:16:22 74 00:01:53 33 00:46:30 70 00:01:43 103 00:31:13 134 01:37:38 85
150 Jim Little Male 61 M50+ 11 00:16:51 90 00:02:45 100 00:44:21 40 00:02:04 156 00:32:06 152 01:38:04 86
13 Ian Jones Male 62 M40+ 22 00:17:52 117 00:02:43 98 00:48:10 93 00:02:15 177 00:27:20 71 01:38:18 87
133 Adam Derbyshire Male 63 MSEN 18 00:15:26 42 00:02:14 62 00:50:46 120 00:01:21 28 00:28:45 91 01:38:30 88
273 Erick Sarmiento Male 64 MSEN 19 Manchester 00:19:35 149 00:03:12 136 00:48:28 96 00:01:28 49 00:25:51 38 01:38:33 89
307 Adrien Chevalier Male 65 MSEN 20 00:17:00 94 00:02:51 110 00:50:27 114 00:01:23 31 00:27:01 66 01:38:40 90
270 Gareth Jones Male 66 M50+ 12 GOG Triathlon Club 00:18:15 127 00:02:56 118 00:47:54 89 00:02:12 171 00:27:35 72 01:38:50 91
174 Owen Evans Male 67 M40+ 23 00:18:35 131 00:03:15 141 00:49:57 107 00:01:55 136 00:25:10 26 01:38:51 92
221 Tom Skelley Male 68 MSEN 21 00:16:51 89 00:02:01 44 00:50:50 121 00:01:26 44 00:28:15 80 01:39:22 93
86 Nesta Mccluskey Female 26 F40+ 12 00:19:06 144 00:02:26 77 00:50:57 126 00:01:28 48 00:26:08 46 01:40:03 94
10 Michael Wilson Male 69 M50+ 13 Chorley Athletics & Triathlon 00:17:40 111 00:02:35 87 00:47:52 88 00:01:40 98 00:30:24 125 01:40:10 95
266 Malcolm Harrison Male 70 M60+ 7 GOG Triathlon Club 00:16:48 87 00:01:54 35 00:47:48 87 00:01:38 87 00:32:23 156 01:40:28 96
19 Jonathon Davies Male 71 MSEN 22 00:19:12 146 00:03:20 150 00:46:05 62 00:01:58 144 00:30:15 120 01:40:49 97
279 Team Chapple Male 72 M-RELAY 1 00:21:23 195 00:01:30 6 00:46:48 77 00:01:13 14 00:30:04 116 01:40:55 98
118 Freya Thapa Female 27 FU23 2 Myddelton College 00:14:23 21 00:01:56 38 00:54:23 165 00:01:40 97 00:28:45 90 01:41:05 99
229 Alan Rowlands Male 73 MSEN 23 00:19:49 155 00:03:30 163 00:46:12 66 00:02:19 180 00:29:19 101 01:41:07 100