Showing 1 to 33 of 33 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Run1 Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run2 Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
364 Jonathan Tyler Male 1 MSEN 1 Always Aim High 00:07:59 1 00:01:02 1 00:38:44 1 00:01:09 1 00:21:08 1 01:10:00 1
354 Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Male 2 M40+ 1 00:08:14 2 00:01:25 5 00:43:41 9 00:01:25 5 00:22:26 2 01:17:09 2
347 Caron Rees Jones Male 3 MSEN 2 00:09:46 9 00:01:59 22 00:39:11 2 00:01:43 15 00:25:44 5 01:18:22 3
351 Michael Waring Male 4 M50+ 1 Chester Triathlon Club 00:08:45 4 00:01:12 2 00:43:35 8 00:01:28 7 00:24:55 4 01:19:54 4
329 Chris Owen Male 5 MU23 1 00:08:56 5 00:01:48 16 00:42:21 4 00:01:27 6 00:26:04 6 01:20:34 5
348 Robin Sandham Male 6 M40+ 2 00:09:13 6 00:01:36 9 00:42:16 3 00:01:35 12 00:27:18 9 01:21:56 6
343 Mark Kelly Male 7 M40+ 3 Rochdale Triathlon Club 00:08:31 3 00:01:46 14 00:47:52 13 00:01:47 18 00:24:08 3 01:24:03 7
355 Eilir Davies Male 8 M40+ 4 00:09:53 11 00:02:08 30 00:42:30 5 00:01:47 17 00:27:54 12 01:24:11 8
349 Jon Bowes Male 9 M40+ 5 00:09:51 10 00:02:00 23 00:43:01 7 00:01:48 19 00:27:55 13 01:24:33 9
330 Peter Richmond Male 10 M50+ 2 00:10:30 18 00:01:33 7 00:44:33 10 00:01:30 8 00:28:08 14 01:26:12 10
327 Miriam Haf Parry Female 1 FSEN 1 00:09:57 12 00:01:42 13 00:45:56 11 00:01:45 16 00:27:36 11 01:26:54 11
360 Ella Coles Female 2 FU23 1 Evie Coles 00:09:37 8 00:01:34 8 00:49:07 16 00:01:10 2 00:26:38 7 01:28:04 12
334 Si Cole Male 11 M40+ 6 Total Transition Triathlon 00:10:21 15 00:02:06 27 00:47:15 12 00:02:10 25 00:30:28 19 01:32:17 13
357 Calum Davies Male 12 MSEN 3 00:10:07 14 00:01:30 6 00:51:11 22 00:01:16 3 00:29:03 15 01:33:05 14
342 Ben Parry Male 13 MU23 2 Total Tri Training 00:10:23 16 00:01:24 4 00:50:28 19 00:01:16 4 00:30:05 18 01:33:34 15
326 Gareth Ffowcs Williams Male 14 M40+ 7 00:11:09 24 00:03:32 33 00:42:43 6 00:02:20 29 00:34:58 27 01:34:40 16
345 Fenella Higgins Female 3 F50+ 1 Wrexham Triathlon Club 00:10:50 21 00:01:48 15 00:50:20 18 00:02:11 28 00:29:51 17 01:34:58 17
340 Ash Boodhun Male 15 M40+ 8 00:10:44 20 00:02:00 25 00:50:45 21 00:02:26 30 00:29:11 16 01:35:05 18
363 Karl Pearson Male 16 M50+ 3 Chester Triathlon Club 00:10:28 17 00:01:56 20 00:49:22 17 00:02:03 23 00:31:18 20 01:35:07 19
350 Trevor Jones Male 17 MSEN 4 00:10:51 22 00:02:01 26 00:48:38 15 00:01:56 22 00:31:50 23 01:35:15 20
336 Mark Zikking Male 18 M50+ 4 Ulverston 00:09:25 7 00:01:41 12 00:56:05 27 00:01:32 11 00:26:51 8 01:35:32 21
143 Lona Roberts Female 4 FSEN 2 00:10:02 13 00:01:59 21 00:51:29 23 00:01:41 14 00:31:34 21 01:36:43 22
344 Carolyn Samuel Female 5 FSEN 3 00:11:30 26 00:01:21 3 00:50:39 20 00:01:31 10 00:32:07 24 01:37:06 23
365 Ellie Salisbury Female 6 F60+ 1 00:11:37 27 00:02:08 29 00:52:44 24 00:02:10 27 00:33:00 25 01:41:36 24
195 Lauren Mcneill Female 7 FSEN 4 00:11:23 25 00:02:06 28 00:53:19 25 00:01:55 21 00:33:04 26 01:41:45 25
321 Jeff Rogers Male 19 M60+ 1 Newcastle( Staffs) 00:12:24 28 00:02:18 31 00:48:30 14 00:02:38 32 00:36:14 30 01:42:03 26
362 Jane Williams Female 8 F40+ 1 Cardigan 00:10:44 19 00:02:23 32 01:01:00 31 00:01:53 20 00:27:21 10 01:43:19 27
339 Gareth Jones Male 20 M40+ 9 00:10:58 23 00:02:00 24 00:57:57 29 00:02:05 24 00:31:49 22 01:44:48 28
361 Rhian Blackford Female 9 F50+ 2 00:13:21 29 00:01:56 19 00:57:40 28 00:02:10 26 00:35:12 28 01:50:17 29
346 Margaret Pennington Female 10 F40+ 2 GOG Triathlon 00:13:37 31 00:01:39 10 00:53:33 26 00:01:37 13 00:44:10 33 01:54:34 30
352 Miriam Williams Female 11 F40+ 3 00:13:35 30 00:01:40 11 01:03:26 32 00:01:31 9 00:35:51 29 01:56:00 31
353 Mark Pritchard Male 21 M50+ 5 00:14:00 32 00:01:56 18 01:00:09 30 00:02:49 33 00:39:39 31 01:58:31 32
356 Carrie Duckworth Female 12 FSEN 5 00:14:36 33 00:01:54 17 01:07:02 33 00:02:30 31 00:44:00 32 02:10:00 33