Showing 1 to 100 of 2828 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1372 Andrew Pearson Male 1 M35-39 1 LONGWOOD A C 01:05:54 1 01:05:53 1
3173 Gemma Smith Female 1 FOPEN 1 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:23:27 51 01:23:23 53
620 Rachel Brown 1 FOPEN 136 01:56:18 1317 01:53:16 1295
2837 Edward Mitchell Male 2 MOPEN 1 01:09:48 2 01:09:47 2
2422 Jess Nixon Female 2 FOPEN 2 GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC 01:27:04 95 01:27:01 100
2646 David Watson Male 3 M35-39 2 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 01:11:01 3 01:11:00 3
3157 Andrea Dennison Female 3 F45-49 1 BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC 01:27:40 107 01:27:35 109
3615 Pumlani Bangani Male 4 M35-39 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:13:15 4 01:13:14 4
1413 Nadine Palmer Female 4 FOPEN 3 01:30:02 153 01:29:47 159
3120 Matthew John Male 5 MOPEN 2 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:13:51 5 01:13:49 5
698 Caroline Turner Female 5 FOPEN 4 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:32:01 187 01:31:54 200
3027 Richard Pattinson Male 6 M45-49 1 PUDSEY&BRAMLEY 01:13:55 6 01:13:53 6
2811 Rebecca Cesar De Sa Female 6 FOPEN 5 SKYRAC 01:32:07 189 01:31:56 202
2964 Thomas Atkinson Male 7 MOPEN 3 01:14:15 7 01:14:14 7
101 Claire Elener Female 7 F35-39 1 ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:57 210 01:32:17 211
1296 Daniel Rothwell Male 8 MOPEN 4 01:14:41 8 01:14:40 8
3451 Christine Mccarthy Female 8 F45-49 2 PONTEFRACT AC 01:33:53 231 01:33:46 253
1894 Gary Moore Male 9 M40-44 1 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:15:14 9 01:15:11 9
1052 Linda Evans Female 9 FOPEN 6 UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS 01:33:57 234 01:33:49 258
1448 John Convery Male 10 M45-49 2 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:15:31 10 01:15:29 10
2277 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female 10 FOPEN 7 01:35:15 270 01:34:53 292
1984 James Scott-Buccleuch Male 11 MOPEN 5 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:15:38 11 01:15:35 11
1441 Liz Wood Female 11 F35-39 2 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:35:37 281 01:35:23 308
3403 Andy May Male 12 M35-39 4 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:15:57 12 01:15:55 12
3 Rachel Pilling Female 12 FOPEN 8 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:35:39 283 01:35:18 305
1992 David Burtle Male 13 MOPEN 6 LEEDS UNIVERSITY AC/CC CLUB 01:16:02 13 01:16:00 13
79 Maria Walker Female 13 F40-44 1 01:35:43 285 01:35:04 298
2430 Andrew Lauer Male 14 MOPEN 7 01:16:05 14 01:16:03 14
612 Jocelyn Payne Female 14 FOPEN 9 LEEDS UNIVERSITY CROSS COUNTRY 01:35:53 289 01:34:51 291
2732 James Wardman Male 15 MOPEN 8 ROTHWELL HARRIERS (2ND CLAIM) 01:16:12 15 01:16:10 15
3286 Lindsey Clegg Female 15 FOPEN 10 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:36:07 295 01:35:07 299
3627 Paul Hathaway Male 16 MOPEN 9 01:16:27 16 01:16:25 16
971 Catherine O'Leary-Steele Female 16 FOPEN 11 PUDSEY PACERS 01:36:26 303 01:32:07 205
3476 Philip Jacques Male 17 M40-44 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:16:46 17 01:16:44 17
327 Kimberley Kennedy Female 17 FOPEN 12 01:36:35 306 01:35:57 326
3309 Christopher Wrighton Male 18 MOPEN 10 THAMES HARE & HOUNDS 01:17:08 18 01:17:05 18
181 Amy Richards Female 18 FOPEN 13 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:36:53 318 01:35:56 324
953 Thomas Midgley Male 19 MOPEN 11 01:17:22 19 01:17:08 19
3337 Emma Hall Female 19 FOPEN 14 01:37:14 330 01:33:48 255
3135 Owen Beilby Male 20 MOPEN 12 WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:17:27 20 01:17:25 20
1693 Tara Spillings Female 20 FOPEN 15 01:37:53 342 01:37:42 387
2333 Chris Miller Male 21 MOPEN 13 HARROGATE HARRIERS 01:17:35 21 01:17:33 21
1295 Susan Sunderland Female 21 F45-49 3 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:37:59 348 01:37:44 391
9 Rob Wadsworth Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:17:45 22 01:17:44 22
1810 Clare Stevens Female 22 F40-44 2 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN AC 01:38:25 367 01:38:18 416
1099 Christopher Armit Male 23 MOPEN 15 01:17:57 23 01:17:54 23
2679 Bernadette Clayton Female 23 F50-54 1 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:38:59 387 01:38:43 433
2571 Daniel Fisher Male 24 MOPEN 16 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:18:10 24 01:18:07 24
1572 Sarah Bibby Female 24 F35-39 3 REDCAR RUNNING CLUB 01:39:01 389 01:37:25 370
3351 Andy Collier Male 25 MOPEN 17 CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY HARE AND 01:18:21 25 01:18:19 25
916 Alexia Catt Female 25 FOPEN 16 01:39:28 406 01:37:57 403
2745 Jonathan Harrison Male 26 MOPEN 18 01:18:28 26 01:18:26 26
2766 Pam Costello Female 26 F55-59 1 REDCAR RUNNING CLUB 01:39:52 416 01:38:14 414
3072 Gwilym Thomas Male 27 MOPEN 19 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:19:00 27 01:18:56 27
2188 Julie Buddery Female 27 FOPEN 17 01:40:02 418 01:38:59 443
3090 Liam Dunne Male 28 M35-39 5 OTLEY AC 01:19:23 28 01:19:21 28
1954 Nicola Simpson Female 28 FOPEN 18 01:40:25 435 01:37:31 377
3240 Raymond Love Male 29 M40-44 3 ST THERESAS AC 01:19:30 29 01:19:25 29
3128 Wanda Macdonald Female 29 F45-49 4 ST THERESAS AC 01:40:38 444 01:39:26 459
1925 Nick Thomas Male 30 M35-39 6 01:19:48 30 01:19:38 30
182 Mirjam Graat Female 30 FOPEN 19 01:40:50 454 01:40:09 500
2794 Peter Steel Male 31 M35-39 7 LEEDS CITY AC 01:19:59 31 01:19:56 31
1353 Beverley Stead Female 31 F45-49 5 01:40:54 458 01:40:28 516
3632 Tom Heaword Male 32 MOPEN 20 LEEDS UNIVERSITY AC/XC CLUB 01:20:21 32 01:20:18 32
3781 Sandra Sutton Female 32 F45-49 6 01:40:58 462 01:40:10 502
2815 Antony Bradford Male 33 M45-49 3 SPENBOROUGH AC 01:20:23 33 01:20:21 34
866 Rachel Owen Female 33 FOPEN 20 01:41:01 466 01:39:46 483
2927 Ben Woodhouse Male 34 MOPEN 21 01:20:26 34 01:20:20 33
1933 Amanda Bloor Female 34 F40-44 3 01:41:08 470 01:40:47 531
3561 Martin Hall Male 35 M45-49 4 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:20:59 35 01:20:55 35
1444 Denise Frost Female 35 F50-54 2 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:41:20 484 01:41:08 556
1660 Justin Cox Male 36 M35-39 8 MIDDLESBROUGH & CLEVELAND HARR 01:21:15 36 01:21:11 36
1816 Serena Blackburn Female 36 F45-49 7 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:41:21 485 01:40:59 538
1652 Jeremy Ladyman Male 37 MOPEN 22 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:21:26 37 01:21:23 37
2354 Katie Simmonds Female 37 FOPEN 21 01:41:27 489 01:40:44 527
2066 Frederick Slemeck Male 38 MOPEN 23 UNIVERSITY OF LEEDS CROSS COUN 01:21:33 38 01:21:26 38
2442 Elizabeth Wilson Female 38 F35-39 4 KIPPAX & DIST HARRIERS 01:41:46 504 01:37:43 388
2943 Kevin Drew Male 39 MOPEN 24 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:22:03 39 01:21:58 39
995 Marie Lawrenson Female 39 F35-39 5 01:41:47 506 01:41:03 545
3498 Phillip Batty Male 40 MOPEN 25 01:22:07 40 01:22:06 40
1899 Denneal Burton Female 40 FOPEN 22 01:41:51 510 01:40:21 511
2196 Bjorn Nielsen Male 41 MOPEN 26 01:22:19 41 01:22:10 41
1716 Emily Verrill Female 41 FOPEN 23 01:42:07 519 01:41:02 541
3181 Steve Large Male 42 M45-49 5 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:22:26 42 01:22:23 42
1549 Eleanor Franks Female 42 FOPEN 24 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:42:25 530 01:41:39 581
3147 Adrian Land Male 43 M35-39 9 01:22:37 43 01:22:32 44
496 Elizabeth Taylor Female 43 F40-44 4 01:42:28 532 01:41:52 591
1187 James Gardner Male 44 MOPEN 27 LEEDS UNIVERSITY CROSS-COUNTRY 01:22:46 44 01:22:39 45
705 Abi Carlisle Female 44 FOPEN 25 01:42:30 535 01:39:38 470
2855 Nick Robinson Male 45 MOPEN 28 01:22:48 45 01:22:30 43
3243 Anita Faherty Female 45 F35-39 6 01:42:47 547 01:41:03 547
2534 Fraser Weir Male 46 MOPEN 29 EASTBOURNE ROVERS AC 01:22:59 46 01:22:53 47
3121 Sheila King Female 46 F45-49 8 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:42:48 549 01:42:02 598
3684 Marc Sennett Male 47 MOPEN 30 01:23:09 47 01:23:06 49
2814 Jenny Sharpe Female 47 FOPEN 26 01:42:54 553 01:42:02 597
2602 Mark Vickers Male 48 MOPEN 31 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:23:18 48 01:23:10 50
2922 Amy Ogden Female 48 FOPEN 27 WORKSOP HARRIERS 01:42:55 554 01:39:32 465
2155 Justin Phillips Male 49 MOPEN 32 ILKLEY HARRIERS 01:23:23 49 01:23:19 51
2475 Marie O'Connor Female 49 FOPEN 28 VIRGIN ACTIVE ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:05 560 01:42:46 633
1890 James Clark Male 50 MOPEN 33 PUDSEY PACERS 01:23:25 50 01:23:22 52