Showing 1 to 100 of 2828 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1 Chris Smith Male 1671 M45-49 161 02:21:03 2417 02:21:02 2488
3 Rachel Pilling Female 12 FOPEN 8 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:35:39 283 01:35:18 305
5 Laura Strangeway Female 443 FOPEN 260 02:05:41 1851 02:04:54 1943
7 Sian Birch Female 450 FOPEN 264 02:06:02 1865 02:03:18 1866
9 Rob Wadsworth Male 22 MOPEN 14 01:17:45 22 01:17:44 22
11 Lucy Cohen Female 600 F35-39 106 02:12:58 2153 02:07:42 2060
12 Vicky Thurlaway Female 599 F35-39 105 02:12:58 2152 02:07:42 2059
13 James Maxton Male 375 M35-39 63 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:39:15 399 01:38:57 439
14 John Oram Male 211 M35-39 36 01:33:13 218 01:31:51 198
15 Alexandra Walker Female 950 FOPEN 564 02:42:34 2747 02:39:26 2747
16 Jez Smith Male 1516 MOPEN 769 02:11:14 2069 02:09:45 2141
17 Fiona Pickard Female 922 F40-44 99 02:37:28 2706 02:33:20 2700
18 Owen Corkery Male 1817 M40-44 254 02:50:03 2789 02:47:26 2788
19 James Cawkill Male 1658 M40-44 230 02:19:55 2384 02:17:18 2397
20 Will Ford Male 1816 MOPEN 907 02:49:59 2787 02:48:53 2794
21 Abbie Johnson Female 971 FOPEN 582 02:50:00 2788 02:48:53 2793
23 Adam Brosnan Male 554 M35-39 98 01:43:58 612 01:41:02 543
24 Alan Hampton Male 785 M40-44 104 01:48:52 885 01:47:59 953
25 Fenella Dawnay Female 792 FOPEN 467 02:23:43 2487 02:20:17 2472
26 Kate Stanton Female 791 F45-49 56 ASHBOURNE 02:23:42 2486 02:20:17 2473
27 Karen Illingworth Female 830 F55-59 13 02:27:06 2551 02:23:27 2540
28 Gareth Hagger-Johnson Male 535 MOPEN 276 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:43:35 590 01:42:31 618
30 Duncan Grogan Male 521 MOPEN 270 01:43:16 572 01:38:40 430
31 Samantha Cook Female 809 FOPEN 479 02:25:07 2514 02:22:26 2529
32 Clive Robinson Male 844 MOPEN 441 01:50:19 969 01:49:16 1043
35 Graham Frost Male 1815 MOPEN 906 02:49:47 2786 02:45:11 2780
37 Craig Batley Male 625 M40-44 82 01:45:53 697 01:42:47 636
38 Lynda Lowthian Female 120 F50-54 4 01:50:01 952 01:48:42 1002
39 Tracy Waud Female 815 F35-39 143 02:25:52 2523 02:24:27 2557
40 David Jackson Male 1534 M35-39 256 02:11:48 2105 02:06:54 2020
41 Zoe Brunning Female 964 F35-39 166 02:47:52 2778 02:42:33 2768
42 Dean Taylor Male 680 M40-44 91 01:47:04 762 01:43:26 675
43 Andrew Kay Male 1027 M40-44 144 SELBY STRIDERS 01:54:25 1221 01:52:08 1219
45 Steven Pilling Male 810 M40-44 107 RODILLIAN RUNNERS 01:49:29 919 01:49:05 1029
46 Bernard Ogoe Male 929 M35-39 169 01:51:56 1075 01:51:19 1162
48 Sophie Withnall Female 607 FOPEN 360 ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS 02:13:22 2169 02:10:50 2172
50 Phil Brayshaw Male 1788 M35-39 300 02:40:05 2724 02:37:11 2731
52 Andrew Wilde Male 851 MOPEN 444 01:50:25 979 01:46:40 877
53 Emma Layton Female 115 FOPEN 70 01:49:50 941 01:47:08 907
54 Rachel Cunningham Female 912 FOPEN 541 02:35:46 2693 02:33:12 2698
55 Edward Bertram Male 639 MOPEN 331 01:46:06 713 01:44:22 735
56 Ray Booth Male 1011 M50-54 38 NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB 01:54:05 1195 01:50:40 1119
59 Daniel Cookland Male 1467 M35-39 248 02:08:29 1979 02:05:35 1970
61 Steve Swift Male 749 M45-49 72 01:48:17 844 01:45:19 792
64 Graham Fleming Male 1306 M60-64 13 02:01:52 1657 01:57:54 1582
65 John Hart Male 113 M45-49 17 01:28:15 116 01:27:59 116
69 Keith Hale Male 1564 M40-44 217 02:13:30 2174 02:11:28 2192
70 Lauren Mallinson Female 367 FOPEN 219 02:02:24 1687 02:00:29 1728
72 Sarah Hooper Female 295 FOPEN 179 01:59:00 1500 01:56:28 1497
74 Tracy Stoneman Female 220 F35-39 37 01:56:25 1324 01:52:57 1272
75 Rachael Mercer Female 407 FOPEN 244 02:04:14 1777 02:00:46 1742
78 Mick Hogan Male 95 M45-49 13 ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:11 97 01:27:02 102
79 Maria Walker Female 13 F40-44 1 01:35:43 285 01:35:04 298
81 Natasha Hart Female 943 FOPEN 558 02:41:23 2736 02:38:42 2739
82 Sue Hatfield Female 771 F40-44 82 02:22:45 2455 02:19:40 2457
83 Nicola Knightley Female 772 F40-44 83 02:22:45 2456 02:19:40 2458
84 Rob Athey Male 884 M35-39 162 01:51:10 1021 01:49:42 1063
88 Dan Metcalfe Male 257 MOPEN 143 01:34:56 266 01:30:48 179
89 Nick Smith Male 81 MOPEN 48 01:26:10 82 01:26:03 86
90 Ryan Thomas Male 444 MOPEN 237 01:41:15 478 01:40:50 533
92 Ben Murray-Potts Male 1089 MOPEN 561 01:56:02 1302 01:50:51 1133
93 Andrew Fearn Male 1754 MOPEN 875 M BRITTAIN (YORK) LTD 02:31:39 2628 02:30:21 2667
95 Nicola Alderson Female 349 FOPEN 211 02:01:49 1654 02:01:21 1759
96 Andrew Alderson Male 139 MOPEN 74 01:29:41 142 01:29:34 149
97 David Kearsley Male 1524 MOPEN 775 02:11:32 2089 02:10:48 2169
98 Nylle Rosendale Male 1525 MOPEN 776 02:11:32 2090 02:10:48 2170
101 Claire Elener Female 7 F35-39 1 ECCLESHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:57 210 01:32:17 211
102 James Rossington Male 752 MOPEN 395 LONDON YORK 01:48:21 848 01:46:23 865
103 Vivienne Shilton Female 839 F45-49 59 02:27:49 2567 02:25:49 2578
106 Alice Baillie Female 614 FOPEN 364 02:13:46 2183 02:10:35 2162
107 Charlotte Glaser Female 849 FOPEN 500 02:29:09 2585 02:25:57 2585
108 Robert Turnbull Male 635 MOPEN 329 01:46:00 709 01:45:35 813
109 Ben Greengrass Male 1481 M35-39 251 02:09:09 2004 02:04:08 1903
111 Michael Evans Male 207 MOPEN 109 01:33:05 214 01:32:47 228
113 Phil Thompson Male 1037 M45-49 106 01:54:45 1237 01:52:17 1226
115 Steve Ellis Male 454 M40-44 60 01:41:34 491 01:41:09 558
116 Phil Jones Male 368 M40-44 45 01:39:05 392 01:38:40 429
117 Judith Mulligan Female 610 F35-39 110 02:13:33 2175 02:09:36 2130
118 Andrew Sixsmith Male 1440 M45-49 137 02:07:43 1928 02:06:51 2018
125 Andrew Duncan Male 860 M45-49 84 01:50:42 990 01:45:41 817
130 Emma Smallman Female 324 FOPEN 197 02:00:52 1595 01:57:10 1543
131 Andrew Opie Male 724 M35-39 130 RODILLIAN RUNNERS 01:47:50 814 01:44:00 709
132 Alex Hess Male 1248 MOPEN 636 02:00:19 1567 01:55:25 1432
133 Tom Eagar Male 247 MOPEN 136 01:34:39 256 01:29:45 158
134 Tom Heath Male 793 MOPEN 412 01:49:03 897 01:45:31 808
138 Antony Brittain Male 1557 M35-39 266 02:13:04 2162 02:11:46 2206
139 Sarah Willis Female 532 FOPEN 318 02:09:54 2025 02:07:25 2046
140 Paul Miller Male 1047 MOPEN 537 01:54:57 1250 01:53:41 1322
141 Matt Weedon Male 181 MOPEN 95 01:31:56 185 01:28:42 131
142 Alexis Harrison Female 976 FOPEN 587 02:51:37 2794 02:48:23 2791
145 George Clayton Male 1546 M35-39 262 02:12:23 2134 02:07:32 2050
146 Duncan Aldrick Male 1106 MOPEN 569 01:56:33 1332 01:54:47 1383
147 Adam Crawford Male 496 M45-49 47 01:42:36 540 01:41:37 580
148 Michael Norrington Male 1068 MOPEN 549 01:55:29 1277 01:53:02 1282
156 Louise Middleton Female 965 FOPEN 576 02:48:13 2779 02:43:23 2775
157 Mark Crawshaw Male 1543 M35-39 259 IDLE 02:12:09 2123 02:09:43 2139
159 Paul Thompson Male 246 M45-49 25 NORTH YORKSHIRE POLICE AC 01:34:37 255 01:33:42 251
166 Paul Holloway Male 1732 MOPEN 865 VALLEY STRIDERS AC 02:29:02 2581 02:25:19 2573
167 David Hubbard Male 960 M40-44 127 01:52:46 1120 01:50:34 1113
168 Ali Wilcox Female 275 FOPEN 167 01:58:10 1453 01:56:03 1473