Showing 1 to 33 of 33 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 2.5K Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
5045 Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Male 1 M40+ 1 North Wales Road Runners 00:11:05 1 00:22:05 1
5033 Martin Owen Male 2 M50+ 1 BTRR 00:12:51 2 00:26:31 2
5038 Adam Brightman Male 3 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:13:22 3 00:26:47 3
5032 Kerry Jones Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:13:28 4 00:26:49 4
10053 William Peel Male 4 MSEN 1 00:13:39 5 00:28:14 5
5044 Molly Hewitt Female 2 FSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:14:17 6 00:29:18 6
5041 Sarah Williams Female 3 F40+ 2 00:15:03 7 00:30:51 7
5046 Angharad Evans Female 4 FSEN 2 00:15:24 10 00:30:52 8
5050 Arwel Owen Male 5 M40+ 2 00:15:04 8 00:31:09 9
5020 Nicholas Owen Male 6 M40+ 3 00:15:06 9 00:31:40 10
5043 Rio Mcardle Male 7 MU23 1 00:16:22 11 00:32:36 11
5048 Gareth Mcwhinney Male 8 MSEN 2 00:16:37 12 00:32:43 12
5011 Sophie Lucas Female 5 FSEN 3 00:16:50 13 00:34:04 13
5053 William Brown Male 9 MSEN 3 00:17:16 14 00:35:32 14
5052 Josie Jones Female 6 FSEN 4 00:17:17 15 00:35:55 15
5010 Sarah Popplewell Female 7 F40+ 3 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:18:10 16 00:36:44 16
5017 Sue Walsh Female 8 F60+ 1 00:20:12 18 00:41:11 17
5037 Emma Radcliffe Female 9 FSEN 5 00:19:20 17 00:41:33 18
5018 Debra Parsons Female 10 F50+ 1 Emersons Green Running Club 00:20:54 22 00:42:24 19
5026 Lisa Thomas Female 11 F40+ 4 00:20:49 21 00:43:07 20
10036 Rebecca Hellon Female 12 F50+ 2 00:20:47 20 00:43:07 21
5042 Sarah Thilwind Female 13 F50+ 3 00:21:02 23 00:43:20 22
5051 Rachel Kinnaird Female 14 FSEN 6 00:22:12 27 00:44:33 23
5031 Jo Bowes Female 15 F40+ 5 00:21:24 24 00:44:56 24
5034 Catherine Paddon Female 16 FSEN 7 00:21:58 25 00:45:54 25
5015 Rhiannon Seymour Female 17 F40+ 6 00:22:07 26 00:46:09 26
10035 Edwina Beddall Female 18 F50+ 4 00:20:14 19 00:47:02 27
5001 Suzanne Hemsley Female 19 F70+ 1 00:23:50 28 00:48:21 28
5035 Medwen Humphreys Female 20 FSEN 8 00:24:07 30 00:48:21 29
5036 Catrin Pritchard Female 21 FSEN 9 00:24:07 29 00:48:26 30
5030 Mary Tansell Female 23 F40+ 8 00:24:29 31 00:50:31 32
5021 Tanya Williams Female 22 F40+ 7 00:24:32 33 00:50:31 31
5023 Eve Williamson Female 24 FSEN 10 00:24:31 32 00:50:32 33