Showing 201 to 255 of 255 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
173 Clair Priestley Female 37 F40+ 9 00:27:35 156 00:03:54 127 02:27:02 221 00:03:01 174 00:58:16 154 03:59:46 201
272 Helen Winskill Female 38 F40+ 10 Keswick Triathlon Club 00:30:13 211 00:05:02 194 02:23:51 212 00:03:08 185 00:57:55 149 04:00:07 202
376 Adam Walker Male 164 MSEN 71 00:35:59 246 00:05:21 206 02:22:23 209 00:02:13 95 00:56:54 143 04:02:47 203
228 Viv Williamson Female 39 FSEN 18 00:29:12 196 00:04:16 155 02:28:27 229 00:03:40 211 00:57:58 151 04:03:32 204
378 Jenna Brassington Female 40 FSEN 19 00:32:40 230 00:06:02 226 02:22:22 208 00:04:13 225 00:58:57 160 04:04:11 205
132 Jonathan Hind Male 165 MSEN 72 00:26:33 134 00:03:11 89 02:18:11 201 00:04:00 222 01:12:46 233 04:04:40 206
274 Julie Kitchen Female 41 F50+ 9 00:26:21 129 00:05:47 222 02:24:51 217 00:03:04 179 01:05:03 205 04:05:05 207
84 Matthew Harrison Male 166 MSEN 73 00:28:09 172 00:06:14 231 02:28:06 224 00:03:12 187 00:59:30 168 04:05:09 208
78 Andrew Cotton Male 167 M40+ 46 00:24:42 81 00:03:43 116 02:26:31 219 00:03:51 217 01:06:58 215 04:05:43 209
342 Mike Warwick Male 168 MSEN 74 00:26:10 127 00:04:34 175 02:28:24 228 00:02:44 154 01:04:53 203 04:06:44 210
335 Stuart Thomas Male 169 MSEN 75 00:26:09 125 00:04:12 146 02:21:01 204 00:02:48 159 01:12:45 232 04:06:53 211
69 Tom Darbey Male 170 MSEN 76 00:31:35 224 00:04:10 144 02:22:04 206 00:03:23 202 01:07:47 219 04:08:58 212
150 Michael Norris Male 171 M50+ 33 00:28:44 185 00:04:23 164 02:25:23 218 00:04:14 226 01:06:50 212 04:09:31 213
334 Jack Smissaert Male 172 MSEN 77 00:26:04 121 00:05:05 197 02:36:03 241 00:03:41 212 00:59:54 169 04:10:46 214
199 William Hammerton Male 173 M70+ 1 BASCTRI 00:25:51 115 00:03:17 94 02:21:47 205 00:03:18 194 01:17:28 241 04:11:39 215
341 Natasha Pearce Female 42 FSEN 20 00:25:32 104 00:07:09 244 02:28:20 225 00:03:55 220 01:06:50 213 04:11:45 216
240 Annie Williams Female 43 F60+ 4 00:34:29 239 00:05:32 215 02:26:49 220 00:03:04 182 01:02:32 192 04:12:25 217
115 Kerry Hughes Female 44 F50+ 10 Peak XV 1 00:33:21 234 00:03:41 111 02:17:03 197 00:03:00 172 01:15:59 238 04:13:02 218
319 Jeremy Wiltshire Male 174 M50+ 34 00:29:37 202 00:05:46 220 02:22:59 210 00:03:56 221 01:11:52 228 04:14:07 219
263 Carolyn Derbyshire Female 45 F40+ 11 Nuneaton Triathlon Club 00:24:22 76 00:04:09 142 02:35:34 240 00:02:39 148 01:07:47 218 04:14:29 220
169 Daniel Ashcroft Male 175 MSEN 78 00:27:11 144 00:05:23 207 02:24:35 215 00:03:34 208 01:15:05 237 04:15:46 221
250 Bridget Edwards Female 46 F50+ 11 SCARAB Tri Club 00:35:27 243 00:05:28 212 02:24:45 216 00:03:33 206 01:06:45 211 04:15:55 222
277 Chloe Edwards Female 47 FSEN 21 Scarab Tri 00:51:25 254 00:04:04 135 02:18:47 202 00:02:27 128 00:59:14 164 04:15:55 223
122 Joanna Pike Female 48 F40+ 12 SYtri 00:31:41 225 00:03:30 103 02:24:30 214 00:02:32 140 01:13:49 235 04:16:00 224
165 Philip Allman Male 176 M40+ 47 D & M Cycles 00:34:13 238 00:04:38 177 02:14:28 187 00:05:23 239 01:17:29 242 04:16:09 225
310 Anna Riley Female 49 F40+ 13 00:34:32 240 00:06:31 234 02:28:33 230 00:05:22 238 01:01:30 185 04:16:27 226
304 Matt Barlow Male 177 M40+ 48 00:25:44 112 00:04:23 163 02:17:45 199 00:03:50 215 01:25:25 244 04:17:04 227
375 Jenni Delight Female 50 FSEN 22 00:26:48 140 00:04:56 190 02:41:28 246 00:02:30 134 01:03:26 195 04:19:07 228
300 David Smith Male 178 M40+ 49 Pureswim Academy 00:25:36 108 00:06:59 241 02:41:28 245 00:03:19 195 01:02:01 189 04:19:22 229
172 Clare Garside Female 51 FSEN 23 00:28:50 187 00:07:12 245 02:33:59 236 00:05:05 234 01:04:34 200 04:19:36 230
386 Robert Graves Male 179 M40+ 50 00:24:58 87 00:07:13 246 02:28:38 231 00:04:43 231 01:14:14 236 04:19:44 231
160 Julie Dell Female 52 F40+ 14 00:31:04 216 00:06:12 229 02:31:43 233 00:03:52 219 01:06:58 214 04:19:47 232
48 Christian O'connor Male 180 MSEN 79 00:35:40 245 00:06:38 235 02:32:10 234 00:03:51 218 01:05:14 206 04:23:31 233
216 Carl Prince Male 181 M50+ 35 Chorley Athletic & Triathlon 00:27:49 160 00:04:25 166 02:27:57 223 00:02:31 137 01:21:52 243 04:24:32 234
305 Stel Farrar Female 53 F60+ 5 00:21:29 15 00:04:51 187 02:22:09 207 00:06:43 245 01:29:43 247 04:24:54 235
29 Jim Groark Male 182 M50+ 36 00:31:34 223 00:10:35 252 02:29:26 232 00:06:21 243 01:08:18 223 04:26:12 236
283 Lizzie Barton Female 54 F40+ 15 00:34:38 242 00:06:39 236 02:28:23 227 00:05:20 236 01:12:12 229 04:27:10 237
324 Ian Barton Male 183 M50+ 37 00:34:36 241 00:06:43 238 02:28:21 226 00:05:20 237 01:12:13 230 04:27:11 238
82 Mark Armstrong Male 184 MSEN 80 Fat Boy Tri Club 00:28:34 183 00:07:07 243 02:40:10 243 00:05:20 235 01:08:03 221 04:29:12 239
194 Kathleen Shore Female 55 F40+ 16 Stockport tri club 00:33:29 235 00:03:56 130 02:35:32 239 00:02:56 168 01:13:26 234 04:29:17 240
129 Julie Williamson Female 56 F50+ 12 00:28:16 175 00:05:29 213 02:37:44 242 00:05:59 242 01:12:22 231 04:29:47 241
322 Sophie Graham Female 57 FSEN 24 00:28:55 192 00:09:59 250 02:40:17 244 00:02:55 166 01:08:07 222 04:30:11 242
211 Danielle Sutton Female 58 FSEN 25 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:31:29 220 00:05:32 214 02:34:03 237 00:05:43 240 01:16:13 239 04:32:58 243
233 Martin Downham Male 185 MSEN 81 00:21:57 22 00:03:57 132 03:07:13 248 00:09:29 249 00:51:36 79 04:34:10 244
161 Andy Parsons Male 186 M50+ 38 00:28:01 167 00:06:21 233 02:35:28 238 00:06:25 244 01:25:31 245 04:41:44 245
217 Rose Roberts Female 59 F60+ 6 City of Lancaster 00:39:23 250 00:04:05 137 02:27:32 222 00:02:48 157 01:33:38 248 04:47:24 246
11 Adam Wilkinson Male 187 MSEN 82 00:32:16 227 00:02:56 71 03:07:58 250 00:09:25 248 00:55:44 134 04:48:17 247
179 Paul Pritchard Male 188 M50+ 39 00:36:08 247 00:07:27 247 02:32:19 235 00:07:32 246 01:27:59 246 04:51:24 248
20 Kate Hovers Female 60 F60+ 7 Brecon 00:39:29 251 00:05:53 225 02:49:58 247 00:02:23 118 01:16:55 240 04:54:35 249
222 Victoria Roberts Female 61 F50+ 13 00:46:08 252 00:08:56 248 03:07:48 249 00:09:54 250 01:50:32 249 06:03:16 250
380 Paul Evans Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:29:39 203 00:03:48 120 01:49:13 33 00:02:26 127 0 DNF DNF
193 Sue Oliver Female DNF F60+ DNF kendal tri club 00:38:01 249 00:05:33 216 03:08:57 251 0 0 DNF DNF
31 Chris Standidge Male DNF M40+ DNF Total Tri Training 00:16:12 1 00:01:20 1 0 0 0 DNF DNF
336 Chris Boddington Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:25:22 98 00:04:26 167 0 0 0 DNF DNF
374 Ian Martin Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:48:46 253 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF