Showing 1 to 100 of 138 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Reason Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position LAKA Coniston Stage Position Bike 1 Stage Position T2 Stage Position 361 Conquer Scafell Stage Position T3 Stage Position Bike 2 Stage Position T4 Stage Position Trail Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
25 Iain Veitch Male 1 M40+ 1 00:27:09 17 00:01:28 12 00:05:18 5 01:16:59 3 00:01:27 2 01:09:41 1 00:01:41 4 01:16:25 1 00:00:42 12 00:03:55 1 05:10:09 1
120 Daniel Mcparland Male 2 M40+ 2 Tri Preston 00:24:51 3 00:01:06 3 00:05:02 3 01:14:17 2 00:02:23 16 01:16:12 4 00:01:53 7 01:17:00 2 00:00:34 6 00:04:54 42 05:28:04 2
142 George Steele Male 3 MSEN 1 Army Triathlon Association 00:24:51 2 00:00:43 1 00:05:22 7 01:20:14 4 00:01:40 3 01:17:55 5 00:01:05 1 01:21:50 3 00:00:31 3 00:04:21 14 05:35:26 3
136 Jay Haddley Male 4 MSEN 2 Chester Tri Club 00:26:51 13 00:01:10 4 00:05:36 9 01:21:10 5 00:02:37 24 01:28:20 17 00:02:52 18 01:25:14 5 00:00:27 1 00:04:22 16 06:03:01 4
88 Lucy Davies Female 1 FSEN 1 Riot Racing Club 00:25:48 8 00:01:17 7 00:05:53 15 01:27:03 12 00:02:22 15 01:25:41 12 00:02:08 10 01:29:20 12 00:00:43 13 00:04:19 9 06:10:48 5
121 Michael Briggs Male 5 M40+ 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:29:05 38 00:02:50 56 00:05:36 10 01:23:23 7 00:02:17 10 01:31:06 25 00:02:06 9 01:28:01 9 00:00:34 7 00:04:13 5 06:12:01 6
68 Richard Benson Male 6 MSEN 3 Sellars Elite Coaching 00:26:56 14 00:01:32 13 00:06:14 37 01:27:53 16 00:02:29 18 01:21:59 9 00:02:18 12 01:36:42 35 00:00:49 18 00:04:05 2 06:16:37 7
6 Dave Clark Male 7 M40+ 4 Total Tri Training 00:31:28 61 00:02:35 46 00:05:55 19 01:25:48 10 00:02:29 19 01:27:44 15 00:02:40 16 01:31:23 19 00:01:11 57 00:04:34 28 06:16:50 8
19 Hugo Mota Male 8 MSEN 4 PAREDES AVENTURA 00:23:36 1 00:01:43 15 00:05:25 8 01:23:40 8 00:02:05 7 01:28:05 16 00:06:39 80 01:32:36 20 00:00:45 15 00:04:31 23 06:21:02 9
192 Peter Hogben Male 9 MSEN 5 00:25:44 7 00:00:46 2 00:05:19 6 01:28:55 21 00:02:07 8 01:25:07 11 00:01:48 5 01:24:33 4 00:00:32 5 00:04:20 12 06:23:17 10
153 Thomas Hopwood Male 10 MSEN 6 Limitless Triathlon Club 00:25:06 5 00:01:36 14 00:04:52 2 01:21:53 6 00:02:20 13 01:37:15 43 00:03:02 22 01:25:35 6 00:00:34 8 00:05:23 72 06:23:31 11
91 Nathanael Pinder Male 11 MSEN 7 00:29:37 42 00:04:03 91 00:05:59 23 01:26:55 11 00:01:59 6 01:35:14 35 00:04:10 37 01:28:36 11 00:00:42 11 00:04:46 37 06:26:56 12
115 Ben Robinson Male 12 MSEN 8 Kendal Tri Club 00:34:20 84 00:02:27 36 00:05:43 12 01:25:46 9 00:03:28 50 01:27:07 13 00:03:01 21 01:28:18 10 00:01:10 53 00:04:30 19 06:27:49 13
149 Anthony Lewis Male 13 MSEN 9 00:27:03 16 00:02:05 27 00:06:07 28 01:32:46 40 00:03:09 41 01:20:10 7 00:05:12 58 01:33:35 23 00:00:54 24 00:04:32 26 06:27:52 14
163 Serena Carter Female 2 FSEN 2 00:28:49 31 00:01:26 11 00:05:52 14 01:31:49 35 00:02:58 34 01:30:28 21 00:02:46 17 01:31:09 18 00:00:41 10 00:04:17 8 06:31:18 15
150 Jonny Brayshaw Male 14 M40+ 5 00:31:41 63 00:02:06 28 00:06:09 31 01:31:28 33 00:05:40 99 01:24:12 10 00:03:48 32 01:31:03 17 00:01:06 47 00:04:35 29 06:31:42 16
132 Sam Witter Male 15 MSEN 10 00:30:29 51 00:04:05 93 00:05:42 11 01:30:17 25 00:05:35 97 01:20:14 8 00:07:18 89 01:30:27 14 00:00:56 30 00:04:19 10 06:35:32 17
95 Lee Moreton Male 16 M40+ 6 Black Country triathlon 00:27:53 18 00:01:48 19 00:06:10 32 01:30:16 24 00:03:09 40 01:37:49 45 00:03:17 25 01:30:04 13 00:01:12 58 00:04:29 18 06:35:55 18
111 Alice Ridley Female 3 FSEN 3 00:28:44 28 00:01:53 21 00:06:07 29 01:31:09 30 00:03:12 43 01:39:59 52 00:02:28 13 01:36:08 32 00:01:01 39 00:05:05 54 06:36:10 19
151 George Penna Male 17 MSEN 11 00:30:49 54 00:02:44 53 00:05:49 13 01:31:17 32 00:02:54 31 01:15:45 2 00:03:36 29 01:37:18 37 00:01:53 110 00:04:51 39 06:36:46 20
191 Christopher Taggart Male 18 MSEN 12 00:27:56 19 00:01:59 23 00:05:55 18 01:28:31 19 00:02:38 25 01:29:10 18 00:02:54 19 01:32:41 21 00:01:08 50 00:04:55 43 06:36:47 21
4 Steven Vaughan Male 19 M50+ 1 Kendal Tri Club 00:28:16 21 00:01:24 10 00:05:56 20 01:28:23 18 00:03:09 39 01:37:23 44 00:01:50 6 01:30:34 15 00:01:05 46 00:05:05 56 06:37:29 22
65 Hannah Bruce Female 4 FSEN 4 00:26:07 12 00:01:50 20 00:06:58 82 01:38:38 70 00:02:09 9 01:42:39 60 00:01:53 8 01:36:28 33 00:00:56 28 00:04:41 32 06:44:10 23
147 James Curry Male 20 MSEN 13 00:29:25 40 00:03:43 81 00:06:00 24 01:34:36 50 00:03:36 53 01:29:18 19 00:04:01 36 01:35:32 29 00:01:27 84 00:04:32 24 06:48:17 24
176 Adam Burrows Male 21 MSEN 14 Belper 10:20 00:35:25 95 00:02:43 52 00:06:13 36 01:30:32 26 00:02:59 35 01:31:55 27 00:02:13 11 01:35:25 28 00:00:51 20 00:04:31 22 06:50:07 25
98 Joe Sullivan Male 22 MSEN 15 00:37:17 110 00:02:34 41 00:06:11 35 01:29:28 22 00:03:12 42 01:38:46 48 00:03:44 30 01:33:36 24 00:00:58 34 00:04:22 17 06:50:07 26
179 Greg Robertson Male 23 M40+ 7 00:33:47 79 00:03:17 67 00:05:58 22 01:27:31 14 00:04:21 67 01:19:31 6 00:03:46 31 01:34:41 26 00:01:11 55 00:05:04 51 06:51:27 27
187 Mark Head Male 24 M40+ 8 Sun City Triathlon Club 00:28:49 32 00:02:31 39 00:06:09 30 01:30:37 27 00:03:25 47 01:40:16 54 00:04:33 47 01:39:07 39 00:01:04 43 00:04:06 3 06:51:41 28
41 Sarah Watts Female 5 FSEN 5 Derby Triathlon Club 00:29:35 41 00:01:12 5 00:06:14 38 01:31:10 31 00:01:53 5 01:38:25 47 00:01:36 3 01:40:13 44 00:01:11 54 00:04:59 46 06:52:01 29
137 Peter Fletcher Male 25 M40+ 9 00:34:38 88 00:03:48 85 00:06:24 47 01:34:28 48 00:02:56 33 01:36:00 38 00:03:54 33 01:36:39 34 00:01:23 74 00:04:16 6 06:54:03 30
53 Heather Beckett Female 6 FSEN 6 00:28:00 20 00:01:23 9 00:06:57 81 01:40:19 88 00:03:28 49 01:39:07 49 00:02:38 14 01:44:51 60 00:00:44 14 00:05:05 55 06:55:20 31
123 Sheldon Skinner Male 26 MSEN 16 Trifit Uk 00:30:04 48 00:01:56 22 00:06:06 26 01:29:37 23 00:03:38 55 01:38:08 46 00:04:16 42 01:34:01 25 00:00:31 4 00:04:44 34 06:56:47 32
101 Doug Wilkinson Male 27 MSEN 17 Peaksperformance 00:28:57 34 00:02:38 47 00:06:40 61 01:30:52 28 00:05:05 83 01:33:18 31 00:04:44 49 01:35:55 31 00:00:56 29 00:04:22 15 06:58:07 33
78 Richard Tennant Male 28 MSEN 18 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:25:59 10 00:01:46 18 00:06:17 41 01:27:44 15 00:02:18 11 01:49:38 78 00:04:12 39 01:26:55 7 00:00:49 17 00:04:47 38 07:01:07 34
166 Conran Boyton Male 29 MSEN 19 00:34:10 83 00:05:37 121 00:05:54 16 01:28:37 20 00:04:08 62 01:36:33 42 00:06:43 81 01:36:51 36 00:01:16 65 00:04:36 30 07:01:26 35
99 Daniel Tee Male 30 MSEN 20 Newmarket Cycling and Triathlo 00:30:52 55 00:03:05 61 00:06:15 40 01:27:27 13 00:04:33 73 01:34:51 34 00:06:35 78 01:33:20 22 00:01:14 59 00:05:02 50 07:02:22 36
64 James Ridley Male 31 M50+ 2 00:32:39 70 00:02:05 26 00:06:35 58 01:35:18 51 00:02:33 21 01:43:52 62 00:02:38 15 01:41:25 48 00:01:00 37 00:05:09 58 07:03:29 37
144 Mark Fagan Male 32 M40+ 10 Harrogate Tri Club 00:30:15 49 00:02:29 37 00:06:14 39 01:33:37 43 00:06:18 104 01:42:11 59 00:07:29 92 01:35:36 30 00:01:00 36 00:04:52 41 07:08:38 38
75 John Couch Male 33 MSEN 21 00:28:38 25 00:03:00 60 00:07:15 108 01:40:08 86 00:03:40 56 01:30:45 22 00:03:22 27 01:54:12 103 00:01:32 93 00:04:43 33 07:10:16 39
177 Timothy Brecht Male 34 MSEN 22 00:31:25 60 00:01:45 17 00:07:01 87 01:38:49 71 00:04:12 64 01:33:06 30 00:04:18 45 01:55:40 106 00:00:59 35 00:04:51 40 07:10:37 40
139 David Walker Male 35 MSEN 23 00:35:05 90 00:03:31 75 00:06:26 53 01:31:45 34 00:03:13 44 01:27:41 14 00:04:28 46 01:43:53 58 00:01:14 60 00:05:14 64 07:13:11 41
57 Iain Fenwick Male 36 M50+ 3 Tri Northumberland Triathlon C 00:31:48 65 00:02:32 40 00:06:06 27 01:32:54 42 00:02:35 22 01:35:55 37 00:03:01 20 01:39:42 40 00:01:30 87 00:06:47 120 07:14:11 42
7 Anthony Spruce Male 37 MSEN 24 00:28:35 23 00:02:13 29 00:05:57 21 01:32:21 39 00:03:04 36 01:53:22 93 00:04:47 50 01:27:52 8 00:01:01 40 00:05:51 102 07:14:58 43
38 John Wilson Male 38 M40+ 11 Weardale Team 00:33:40 78 00:03:32 76 00:06:28 54 01:34:33 49 00:02:38 26 01:41:24 57 00:04:58 55 01:48:37 78 00:01:02 41 00:04:45 36 07:16:14 44
145 Jonathan Chamberlain Male 39 M40+ 12 Harrogate Triathlon Club 00:29:03 37 00:02:02 24 00:06:22 44 01:32:46 41 00:02:35 23 01:33:54 33 00:06:17 73 01:42:17 53 00:01:55 112 00:05:15 65 07:16:33 45
74 Ben Foulston Male 40 MSEN 25 00:28:44 29 00:06:50 127 00:05:16 4 01:31:52 36 00:07:10 111 01:36:26 40 00:11:25 121 01:30:43 16 00:02:43 123 00:06:32 117 07:16:55 46
45 R Hall Male 41 M50+ 4 scarab tri 00:34:36 87 00:03:25 72 00:06:26 52 01:34:17 44 00:04:39 76 01:30:13 20 00:06:22 75 01:41:29 49 00:01:22 71 00:05:04 52 07:18:22 47
156 Dafydd Williams Male 42 MSEN 26 00:28:52 33 00:02:30 38 00:06:59 85 01:37:05 68 00:03:06 38 01:40:09 53 00:04:18 44 01:48:16 76 00:00:57 32 00:05:32 89 07:20:59 48
55 Paul Ryman Male 43 M40+ 13 00:34:51 89 00:05:05 112 00:05:54 17 01:28:18 17 00:03:59 60 01:46:14 70 00:04:50 52 01:39:57 41 00:01:30 88 00:05:36 91 07:22:19 49
51 Marie-Louise Ridley Female 7 F50+ 1 00:31:01 57 00:04:31 103 00:06:50 72 01:40:07 85 00:04:32 72 01:30:59 23 00:04:15 41 01:49:53 84 00:02:04 117 00:05:32 87 07:22:35 50
114 Dane Weatherill Male 44 MSEN 27 00:34:30 85 00:04:14 97 00:06:38 60 01:36:01 62 00:07:09 110 01:44:09 63 00:06:02 69 01:42:05 51 00:01:36 96 00:06:14 113 07:24:14 51
169 Tom Mellor Male 45 M40+ 14 00:36:26 104 00:03:45 82 00:06:25 49 01:39:19 75 00:05:06 84 01:41:14 55 00:06:01 68 01:41:08 46 00:00:54 26 00:05:11 59 07:24:50 52
20 Alex Waddington Female 8 F40+ 1 Stockport Tri Club 00:31:47 64 00:03:48 83 00:06:41 64 01:35:50 57 00:03:04 37 01:46:00 67 00:05:34 62 01:46:47 68 00:01:17 66 00:05:28 79 07:25:52 53
138 Jonathan Gay Male 46 M40+ 15 00:31:01 56 00:02:25 35 00:06:24 46 01:35:46 54 00:03:30 51 01:35:24 36 00:03:33 28 01:50:44 87 00:00:54 25 00:05:12 60 07:26:59 54
135 Daniel Mccarthh Male 47 MSEN 28 00:43:36 131 00:04:34 104 00:06:47 70 01:35:38 53 00:05:33 95 01:41:43 58 00:05:58 67 01:40:12 43 00:01:41 104 00:05:22 70 07:27:56 55
170 Chris Bullock Male 48 M40+ 16 00:26:58 15 00:02:59 59 00:06:33 56 01:39:58 82 00:03:43 57 01:48:09 75 00:06:18 74 01:44:15 59 00:01:31 91 00:05:19 69 07:28:46 56
30 Gary Stothard Male 49 M40+ 17 00:35:08 91 00:05:39 122 00:06:24 48 01:32:10 37 00:04:38 75 01:52:21 89 00:09:43 114 01:38:50 38 00:01:11 56 00:05:31 85 07:28:48 57
102 Andy Brown Male 50 MSEN 29 Wigan wheelers 00:26:01 11 00:01:20 8 00:06:18 42 01:34:25 46 00:01:42 4 01:49:25 77 00:03:04 23 01:41:19 47 00:00:29 2 00:04:16 7 07:29:51 58
109 Darren Patterson Male 51 M40+ 18 00:28:57 35 00:02:46 55 00:07:47 127 01:44:48 109 00:07:32 116 01:32:51 29 00:08:24 103 01:52:59 98 00:01:54 111 00:05:18 68 07:30:33 59
141 Daniel Mcdonald Male 52 MSEN 30 00:35:20 94 00:02:24 33 00:06:40 62 01:35:46 55 00:04:28 69 01:45:09 65 00:04:17 43 01:49:28 82 00:00:52 22 00:04:20 11 07:30:52 60
80 Edward Plumpton Male 53 MSEN 31 00:36:28 105 00:04:15 99 00:06:23 45 01:32:12 38 00:04:44 78 01:52:29 90 00:09:42 113 01:42:15 52 00:01:17 67 00:04:55 44 07:31:41 61
190 Susie Drinkwater Female 9 FSEN 7 00:25:02 4 00:03:08 62 00:06:55 78 01:48:42 119 00:08:53 125 01:33:38 32 00:11:08 120 01:52:20 95 00:01:50 109 00:04:30 20 07:33:30 62
134 Andrew Gamble Male 54 M40+ 19 00:33:56 81 00:04:01 89 00:06:42 67 01:36:43 66 00:05:24 93 01:31:02 24 00:04:57 54 01:54:59 105 00:02:18 120 00:06:59 123 07:35:42 63
96 Ross Taylor Male 55 MSEN 32 00:31:30 62 00:03:17 68 00:06:10 34 01:34:21 45 00:04:29 70 01:46:50 71 00:07:31 93 01:48:46 79 00:01:23 73 00:07:38 125 07:36:05 64
86 Katie Lampl Female 10 FSEN 8 Serpentine triathlon club 00:29:50 45 00:04:01 88 00:07:24 117 01:39:46 78 00:03:58 59 01:36:18 39 00:07:38 97 01:47:08 69 00:01:31 90 00:04:40 31 07:37:24 65
112 Daniel Nelson Male 56 MSEN 33 00:33:29 74 00:02:40 50 00:06:26 50 01:35:54 58 00:05:18 90 01:48:05 74 00:07:41 98 01:47:08 70 00:01:28 85 00:04:44 35 07:37:28 66
143 Luke Bryant Male 57 MSEN 34 00:33:32 75 00:04:08 94 00:06:26 51 01:34:27 47 00:05:00 82 01:52:14 87 00:04:11 38 01:43:19 55 00:01:39 100 00:05:02 48 07:37:46 67
66 Adam Horrocks Male 58 MSEN 35 00:28:42 26 00:01:44 16 00:07:05 94 01:42:22 99 00:02:54 32 01:43:39 61 00:07:43 99 01:56:19 107 00:01:04 44 00:05:22 71 07:37:46 68
60 Jake Eyre Male 59 MSEN 36 00:33:34 76 00:07:43 130 00:06:53 76 01:42:35 100 00:07:20 115 01:39:48 51 00:08:48 105 01:49:14 81 00:01:25 80 00:04:32 27 07:39:49 69
37 Oliver Dubbert Male 60 MSEN 37 00:36:24 102 00:03:19 70 00:06:58 83 01:40:14 87 00:03:52 58 01:46:01 68 00:07:36 95 01:47:32 72 00:01:56 113 00:05:44 96 07:39:59 70
146 Jay Lancaster Male 61 MSEN 38 00:36:38 106 00:02:17 30 00:06:45 68 01:36:00 61 00:02:50 30 02:00:42 112 00:03:12 24 01:45:08 63 00:00:52 23 00:06:02 108 07:40:44 71
85 Phoebe Bramley Female 11 FSEN 9 00:33:28 73 00:03:21 71 00:07:09 99 01:43:44 105 00:04:13 65 01:32:35 28 00:09:14 108 01:53:35 102 00:01:25 78 00:04:56 45 07:44:09 72
73 Mark Southall Male 62 M50+ 5 00:25:57 9 00:02:34 43 00:07:01 86 01:36:23 63 00:03:23 46 01:54:24 98 00:09:32 110 01:45:38 67 00:01:10 52 00:05:14 63 07:44:33 73
72 Charlie Kenworthy Male 63 MSEN 39 00:36:14 101 00:05:27 119 00:07:12 102 01:46:55 113 00:05:34 96 01:36:29 41 00:08:55 106 02:00:21 117 00:01:45 106 00:04:10 4 07:49:57 74
35 Joe Brayshaw Male 64 MSEN 40 00:29:51 46 00:03:19 69 00:06:42 66 01:36:51 67 00:07:16 113 01:52:20 88 00:06:43 82 01:43:28 56 00:02:44 124 00:05:30 82 07:50:18 75
43 Charlie Brookes Male 65 M50+ 6 PACTRAC 00:29:46 44 00:02:34 42 00:07:05 95 01:39:09 73 00:05:12 87 01:59:16 107 00:05:46 65 01:41:32 50 00:02:01 116 00:05:30 83 07:50:26 76
157 Sarka Jeremic Female 12 F40+ 2 00:40:56 124 00:02:24 34 00:07:05 97 01:45:37 111 00:02:39 27 01:50:46 84 00:04:00 35 01:52:39 96 00:00:46 16 00:05:02 49 07:50:27 77
184 Rachel Hunt Female 13 FSEN 10 Glasgow Triathlon Club 00:29:38 43 00:03:42 79 00:07:01 88 01:39:54 79 00:04:31 71 01:55:56 101 00:07:08 88 01:41:06 45 00:01:40 101 00:05:01 47 07:50:56 78
113 Phil Mcmahon Male 66 M40+ 20 Huddersfield Triathlon Club 00:30:16 50 00:02:34 45 00:07:13 104 01:41:16 91 00:06:18 103 01:45:23 66 00:06:58 86 01:57:20 108 00:02:20 122 00:05:33 90 07:51:47 79
186 Tim Miles Male 67 M40+ 21 SWAT 00:30:01 47 00:02:21 31 00:07:13 103 01:42:17 97 00:02:42 29 01:31:44 26 00:03:58 34 02:03:13 120 00:01:23 72 00:06:46 119 07:54:34 80
84 Crawford Gamble Male 68 M40+ 22 00:29:01 36 00:02:51 57 00:07:24 116 01:44:23 107 00:06:54 109 01:50:44 83 00:09:41 112 01:52:09 94 00:01:41 103 00:06:02 107 07:55:13 81
90 Adam Smith Male 69 MSEN 41 Leicester Triathlon 00:35:43 97 00:02:45 54 00:07:25 118 01:35:58 60 00:03:31 52 01:53:55 95 00:06:14 72 01:53:01 99 00:00:51 21 00:04:32 25 07:58:24 82
34 Craig Mcpheator Male 70 M40+ 23 STIRLING TRI 00:28:48 30 00:04:22 102 00:06:46 69 01:35:57 59 00:04:34 74 01:59:19 108 00:04:42 48 01:42:44 54 00:00:50 19 00:05:25 76 07:59:16 83
185 Dan Monks Male 71 M50+ 7 Cambridge tri 00:36:05 99 00:04:15 100 00:06:30 55 01:30:58 29 00:02:19 12 01:41:24 56 00:03:22 26 01:53:23 101 00:01:19 68 00:06:43 118 08:01:23 84
54 Craig Walker Male 72 MSEN 42 00:38:28 115 00:03:54 86 00:06:54 77 01:40:04 83 00:07:35 118 01:50:24 82 00:08:19 102 01:49:59 85 00:01:32 92 00:05:44 97 08:05:28 85
87 Phil Ward Male 73 M40+ 24 00:37:26 112 00:02:41 51 00:07:20 113 01:39:18 74 00:04:09 63 01:54:08 97 00:05:20 59 01:54:22 104 00:01:25 79 00:05:47 99 08:08:04 86
56 Kieran Olds Male 74 MSEN 43 00:31:21 59 00:04:12 95 00:06:55 79 01:45:54 112 00:08:13 120 01:58:17 106 00:06:38 79 01:44:59 62 00:01:37 97 00:05:38 93 08:08:37 87
33 Paul Cheetham Male 75 M60+ 1 00:35:09 92 00:03:12 65 00:07:10 100 01:40:25 89 00:02:30 20 02:00:11 110 00:04:51 53 02:01:17 118 00:01:25 77 00:06:54 122 08:10:41 88
172 Louis Johnson Male 76 MSEN 44 00:28:43 27 00:02:23 32 00:06:37 59 01:40:40 90 00:09:24 126 01:49:59 80 00:13:00 127 01:44:57 61 00:01:14 61 00:05:14 62 08:12:41 89
8 Claire O'Hara Female 14 F40+ 3 00:30:31 52 00:02:34 44 00:07:17 109 01:48:24 118 00:02:20 14 01:39:27 50 00:04:58 56 02:07:05 125 00:00:58 33 00:05:32 88 08:12:43 90
178 Graham Pickering Male 77 MSEN 45 00:36:02 98 00:04:18 101 00:06:40 63 02:09:55 131 00:04:46 79 01:46:13 69 00:07:18 90 01:47:10 71 00:01:06 48 00:06:04 110 08:13:17 91
168 Peter Evans Male 78 M50+ 8 00:34:04 82 00:04:42 107 00:06:53 75 01:39:06 72 00:04:25 68 01:57:49 105 00:09:14 109 01:47:49 73 00:01:41 102 00:06:13 112 08:13:23 92
158 Luke Evans Male 79 MSEN 46 00:42:46 129 00:05:12 117 00:07:14 107 01:50:11 123 00:08:32 122 01:46:57 72 00:12:07 124 01:43:50 57 00:01:24 76 00:05:04 53 08:17:06 93
92 Bruce Arnett Male 80 M40+ 25 00:31:53 66 00:04:50 109 00:06:51 74 01:40:06 84 00:07:41 119 01:50:22 81 00:07:55 100 01:53:07 100 00:02:00 115 00:05:26 77 08:17:53 94
76 Louisa Holbrook Female 15 FSEN 11 00:32:05 67 00:03:55 87 00:06:41 65 01:42:21 98 00:04:54 80 01:59:39 109 00:08:28 104 01:47:59 75 00:01:36 95 00:05:23 73 08:19:08 95
5 Mark Todman Male 81 M40+ 26 Durham Tri Club 00:32:14 69 00:03:09 63 00:07:01 89 01:36:25 65 00:03:22 45 02:05:09 116 00:15:17 129 01:48:32 77 00:01:35 94 00:06:17 114 08:19:44 96
93 David Parkinson Male 82 M40+ 27 00:29:07 39 00:03:42 80 00:06:10 33 02:22:34 133 00:02:40 28 01:55:32 100 00:05:25 60 01:34:54 27 00:00:55 27 00:05:24 75 08:20:27 97
133 Philip Stephenson Male 83 M40+ 28 00:36:09 100 00:06:10 124 00:07:01 90 01:42:50 102 00:07:13 112 01:56:41 103 00:06:48 83 01:51:29 91 00:01:20 70 00:05:45 98 08:20:37 98
39 Anna Carter Female 16 FSEN 12 Man Tri Club 00:33:38 77 00:03:34 77 00:07:19 111 01:44:49 110 00:04:19 66 01:56:36 102 00:04:48 51 01:52:00 93 00:01:28 86 00:05:13 61 08:23:00 99
110 Rhodri Morgans Male 84 MSEN 47 00:37:50 113 00:03:10 64 00:07:19 112 01:49:15 120 00:03:27 48 02:08:32 119 00:05:31 61 01:57:37 111 00:01:30 89 00:05:23 74 08:23:50 100