Showing 1 to 100 of 1337 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1867 Joseph Boden Male 1 MOPEN 1 WALLASEY AC 00:32:08 1 00:32:08 1
1752 Jack Mcvann Male 2 MOPEN 2 HILLINGDON AC 00:34:27 2 00:34:27 2
456 Francois Rafferty Male 3 M50+ 1 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 00:34:45 3 00:34:45 3
1851 Jack Poland Male 4 MOPEN 3 WALLASEY AC 00:34:50 4 00:34:50 4
1645 Mark Jessett Male 5 MOPEN 4 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:35:09 5 00:35:08 5
2133 Rob Pearse Male 6 M45+ 1 WALLASEY AC 00:35:13 6 00:35:14 6
1919 Adam Simpkin Male 7 MOPEN 5 00:36:59 7 00:36:59 7
1712 Mike Jones Male 8 MOPEN 6 WALLASEY AC 00:37:30 8 00:37:30 8
2046 Fay Hughes Female 1 F35+ 1 UTS RUN CLUB 00:38:01 9 00:37:57 10
2027 Kevin Brennan Male 9 M50+ 2 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:38:39 10 00:38:37 11
2073 Guy Roberts Male 10 MOPEN 7 MOSSLEY HILL AC 00:38:50 11 00:38:50 12
1646 Rory Middleton Male 11 MOPEN 8 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:38:52 12 00:38:50 13
1619 Andrew Veevers Male 12 M40+ 1 00:38:59 13 00:38:56 14
189 Alex Nicholson Male 13 MOPEN 9 00:39:08 14 00:39:08 15
1470 Ian Jamieson Male 14 M40+ 2 00:39:12 15 00:37:56 9
564 Julian Emslie Male 15 MOPEN 10 00:39:22 16 00:39:18 16
3 Carmel Edwards Female 2 F40+ 1 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:22 17 00:39:19 17
2040 John Hammond Male 16 M40+ 3 UTS RUN CLUB 00:39:25 18 00:39:21 18
2009 Alexander Waddelove Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:39:29 19 00:39:27 19
1454 Rob Burgwin Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:39:31 20 00:39:31 21
1686 Andrew Peers Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:39:37 21 00:39:31 20
1130 Marc Singer Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:39:40 22 00:39:36 23
1396 Martin Birkett Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:39:46 23 00:39:45 24
1341 Joe Mcdevitt Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:39:56 24 00:39:50 25
1667 Nick Wilson Male 23 M50+ 3 WIRRAL STRIDERS 00:40:18 25 00:40:15 26
479 Wayne Lowe Male 24 M45+ 2 SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS AN 00:40:23 26 00:40:18 28
2002 Joseph Beadman Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:40:28 27 00:40:28 30
1239 Sean Wenham Male 26 MOPEN 18 00:40:31 28 00:40:25 29
2011 Robert Burke Male 27 M55+ 1 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:40:33 29 00:40:33 32
778 Stephen Edwards Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:40:36 30 00:40:17 27
1714 John Courtney Male 29 M45+ 3 BTR ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:36 31 00:40:32 31
1471 Andrew Jamieson Male 30 M40+ 4 00:40:50 32 00:39:35 22
684 Matthew Whalley Male 31 MOPEN 20 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:40:52 33 00:40:50 35
1351 Lewis Beadman Male 32 MOPEN 21 00:40:59 34 00:40:59 36
2059 David Stoddern Male 33 MOPEN 22 00:41:16 35 00:40:46 34
402 Josh Reddington Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:41:18 36 00:40:43 33
1101 Dan Morgan Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:41:21 37 00:41:21 38
1841 Gerard Mcleigh Male 36 MOPEN 25 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:41:30 38 00:41:20 37
9 Andrew Harrold Male 37 MOPEN 26 00:41:36 39 00:41:32 40
1446 Oliver Appleby Male 38 MOPEN 27 DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC 00:41:36 40 00:41:25 39
1957 Tim Jones Male 39 M45+ 4 00:41:51 41 00:41:38 42
543 Dave Berry Male 40 M40+ 5 00:41:52 42 00:41:33 41
222 Greg Williams Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:42:16 43 00:41:52 43
560 Mark Hudson Male 42 M60+ 1 LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE & SEFTON HA 00:42:22 44 00:42:21 44
2068 Emmet Murphy Male 43 M45+ 5 00:42:33 45 00:42:28 45
2053 Stephen Clarke Male 44 M45+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:42:44 46 00:42:35 46
1139 Felicity Newton Female 3 F35+ 2 00:42:48 47 00:42:45 47
691 Ian Sadler Male 45 M60+ 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:43:02 48 00:42:47 48
857 Edward Abrahamson Male 46 MOPEN 29 00:43:03 49 00:42:49 50
1627 Max Clark Male 47 MOPEN 30 00:43:06 50 00:42:55 51
1925 Michael Arnold Male 48 MOPEN 31 00:43:08 51 00:43:03 55
1299 Richard Andrew Kennedy Male 49 MOPEN 32 00:43:09 52 00:42:57 53
912 Jonny Bland Male 50 MOPEN 33 TUESDAY RUNNING CLUB 00:43:14 53 00:43:06 57
1717 David Pollard Male 51 MOPEN 34 00:43:25 54 00:43:02 54
1051 David Littler Male 52 MOPEN 35 00:43:26 55 00:43:23 58
1838 Gregg Plimley Male 53 M45+ 7 00:43:32 56 00:43:27 61
1906 Jess Schofield Female 4 FOPEN 1 00:43:38 57 00:43:27 60
207 Tom Zdrenka Male 54 MOPEN 36 00:43:48 58 00:43:37 64
2075 Lukasz Skomorowski Male 55 MOPEN 37 00:43:54 59 00:43:24 59
1607 Marc Goudie Male 56 MOPEN 38 00:43:58 60 00:43:53 66
401 Richard Kinsman Male 57 M55+ 2 00:44:01 61 00:42:57 52
773 Daniel Buckley Male 58 MOPEN 39 00:44:12 62 00:44:07 67
1510 Alan Wood Male 59 M60+ 3 00:44:17 63 00:43:05 56
908 Carl Yu Male 60 M45+ 8 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:44:18 64 00:44:18 70
1611 David Barr Male 61 M50+ 4 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS AC 00:44:20 65 00:44:15 69
729 John Clarke Male 62 M50+ 5 SALTWELL HARRIERS 00:44:30 66 00:44:30 75
2020 Matthew Eland Male 63 MOPEN 40 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:44:31 67 00:44:24 72
503 David Pickles Male 64 MOPEN 41 00:44:33 68 00:43:41 65
1990 John Sanders Male 65 M50+ 6 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 00:44:37 69 00:44:28 73
970 Danny Fegan Male 66 M55+ 3 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:44:40 70 00:44:28 74
452 Mike Walker Male 67 M70+ 1 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 00:44:43 71 00:44:36 77
1548 David Bradley Male 68 MOPEN 42 COOL RUNNINGS UK 00:44:52 72 00:43:35 63
305 Henry James Male 69 MOPEN 43 00:45:05 73 00:44:15 68
1901 Mark Wilson-Maher Male 70 M40+ 6 00:45:06 74 00:44:21 71
1001 Paul Browne Male 71 M40+ 7 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:45:09 75 00:43:28 62
5 Chris Burton Male 72 MOPEN 44 00:45:18 76 00:45:13 83
1923 Paul Hemnell Male 73 MOPEN 45 00:45:23 77 00:44:32 76
556 Lee Walmsley Male 74 M45+ 9 KIRKBY MILERS AC 00:45:31 78 00:42:48 49
799 Dave Jones Male 75 M40+ 8 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:45:32 79 00:45:17 84
353 John Mccarthy Male 76 M45+ 10 00:45:33 80 00:45:08 82
1961 Graham Cuddy Male 77 M55+ 4 00:45:35 81 00:45:28 90
436 Safwan Patel Male 78 MOPEN 46 00:45:37 82 00:45:22 86
312 Graham Coupe Male 79 M45+ 11 WIRRAL VIKINGS TRC 00:45:39 83 00:45:18 85
1618 Trace Allan Female 5 F35+ 3 SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO AC 00:45:42 84 00:45:42 95
318 Paul Stevenson Male 80 M40+ 9 00:45:47 85 00:45:40 93
1998 Sam Griffiths Male 81 MOPEN 47 00:45:48 86 00:45:41 94
1689 Daniel Hughes Male 82 M40+ 10 00:45:48 87 00:45:06 81
1820 Brian Shenton Male 83 M65+ 1 UKRUNCHAT RUNNING CLUB 00:45:53 88 00:45:46 99
1163 David Allison Male 84 M55+ 5 00:45:57 89 00:45:36 92
1543 Josh Barnes Male 85 MOPEN 48 00:45:59 90 00:45:35 91
2051 Paul Doran Male 86 M40+ 11 00:46:03 91 00:46:02 103
2064 Brian Wright Male 87 M65+ 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:46:05 92 00:45:55 101
1630 Richard Mcgrath Male 88 MOPEN 49 00:46:07 93 00:45:44 97
1722 Rachel Hartland Female 6 FOPEN 2 00:46:09 94 00:45:52 100
868 Richard Dean Male 89 MOPEN 50 00:46:12 95 00:45:03 80
1965 Rebecca Leadbeater Female 7 FOPEN 3 00:46:12 96 00:46:04 106
1550 Nicola Harris Female 8 FOPEN 4 WIRRAL AC 00:46:13 97 00:46:04 105
430 Des Hagan Male 90 M55+ 6 00:46:29 98 00:46:21 112
1225 Michael Webster Male 91 M40+ 12 TOTAL TRANSITION TRIATHLON COA 00:46:30 99 00:46:19 111
1780 Robbie Davies Male 92 M45+ 12 00:46:35 100 00:46:17 110