Showing 1 to 100 of 3062 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 5K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Omar Ahmed Male 1 MSEN 1 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:14:05 2 00:28:42 1 00:28:41 1
5 Kadar Omar Male 2 MSEN 2 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:14:05 1 00:29:13 2 00:29:12 2
4 Abed Tewelebrhan Male 3 MSEN 3 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:14:53 3 00:30:06 3 00:30:06 3
10 Dan Nash Male 4 MSEN 4 CARDIFF AAC 00:14:58 4 00:30:09 4 00:30:08 4
1 Dewi Griffiths Male 5 MSEN 5 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:14:58 5 00:30:18 5 00:30:17 5
13 Rikki James Male 6 MSEN 6 SOUTHAMPTON AC 00:15:15 6 00:30:52 6 00:30:51 6
12 Daniel Hamilton Male 7 MSEN 7 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:15:16 8 00:30:55 7 00:30:55 7
7 Ciaran Lewis Male 8 MSEN 8 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:15 7 00:31:07 8 00:31:06 8
6 James Hunt Male 9 MSEN 9 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:24 12 00:31:11 9 00:31:11 10
167 Morgan James Male 10 MSEN 10 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:23 10 00:31:12 10 00:31:11 9
9 Matthew Edwards Male 11 MSEN 11 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:24 11 00:31:14 11 00:31:14 11
11 Lloyd Sheppard-Brown Male 12 MSEN 12 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:17 9 00:31:27 12 00:31:27 12
171 Paul Tobin Male 13 MSEN 13 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:16:02 16 00:32:04 13 00:32:03 13
17 Samuel Goodchild Male 14 MSEN 14 CORNWALL AC 00:16:01 15 00:32:12 14 00:32:11 14
8 Phil Matthews Male 15 M40+ 1 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:15:55 14 00:32:18 15 00:32:17 15
180 Michael Roderick Male 16 MSEN 15 TRI HARD HARRIERS 00:16:02 17 00:32:24 16 00:32:22 16
19 Chris Prior Male 17 M40+ 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:15:55 13 00:32:29 17 00:32:28 17
235 Jacob Tasker Male 18 MSEN 16 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:16:42 22 00:33:09 18 00:33:07 18
139 Matthew Verran Male 19 MSEN 17 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:16:42 24 00:33:13 19 00:33:12 19
142 John Collier Male 20 MSEN 18 PEMBROKESHIRE HARRIERS 00:16:32 19 00:33:40 20 00:33:39 20
182 Johnny Suttle Male 21 MSEN 19 BRISTOL & WEST AC 00:16:41 21 00:33:44 21 00:33:42 21
241 Tim Iveson Male 22 M35+ 1 00:16:43 25 00:33:44 22 00:33:43 22
203 Daniel Triggs Male 23 M35+ 2 NEATH HARRIERS 00:16:42 23 00:33:45 23 00:33:44 23
147 Joe Thomas Male 24 M40+ 3 BRIDGEND AC 00:16:43 26 00:33:53 24 00:33:52 24
187 Matthew Jones Male 25 M40+ 4 BRECON AC 00:17:02 29 00:34:20 25 00:34:17 25
16 Harry Davies Male 26 MSEN 20 NEWPORT HARRIERS 00:16:33 20 00:34:20 26 00:34:20 26
190 Darren Bishop Male 27 M40+ 5 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:16:53 27 00:34:34 27 00:34:33 27
23 Sonia Samuels Female 1 F40+ 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:17:04 30 00:34:38 28 00:34:37 28
85 Edward Land Male 28 M40+ 6 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:16:57 28 00:34:51 29 00:34:48 29
161 Marcus Etheridge Male 29 MSEN 21 INVICTA EAST KENT AC 00:17:18 38 00:34:56 30 00:34:53 30
151 Daniel James Male 30 M40+ 7 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:17:28 44 00:35:02 31 00:35:01 31
230 Andy Gardiner Male 31 MSEN 22 00:17:08 32 00:35:05 32 00:35:02 32
83 Nicky Bennett Male 32 MSEN 23 OGMORE PHOENIX RUNNERS 00:17:36 48 00:35:11 33 00:35:09 33
86 Andrew Reynolds Male 33 M35+ 3 NEATH HARRIERS 00:17:38 49 00:35:18 34 00:35:15 34
223 Andy Dean Male 34 M45+ 1 TORFAEN RUNNERS 00:17:21 41 00:35:19 35 00:35:15 35
175 Richard Ross Male 35 M45+ 2 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:29 45 00:35:23 36 00:35:21 36
95 Mark Weathersby Male 36 M40+ 8 PACTRAC 00:17:16 35 00:35:24 37 00:35:22 37
214 Owain Zerilli Male 37 MSEN 24 00:17:46 54 00:35:26 38 00:35:24 38
90 Martin Thomas Male 38 MSEN 25 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:17:18 37 00:35:29 39 00:35:26 39
105 Vaughan Edwards Male 39 M40+ 9 CARDIFF HARLEQUINS RUNNING CLU 00:17:41 51 00:35:30 40 00:35:27 40
769 Ben Hughes Male 40 MSEN 26 CARDIFF AAC 00:17:23 42 00:35:32 41 00:35:28 41
25 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 2 FSEN 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:19 40 00:35:43 42 00:35:42 42
114 Owain Schiavone Male 41 M40+ 10 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:17:06 31 00:35:48 43 00:35:45 43
113 James Chard Male 42 M35+ 4 00:17:17 36 00:35:53 44 00:35:49 44
236 Oliver Webb Male 43 MSEN 27 CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 00:17:13 34 00:35:56 45 00:35:54 45
104 Toby Jones Male 44 M35+ 5 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:45 52 00:35:59 46 00:35:55 46
237 Jon Belcher Male 45 M45+ 3 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:17:26 43 00:36:00 47 00:35:56 47
138 Matthew Hurford Male 46 M45+ 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:17:39 50 00:36:03 48 00:36:00 48
224 Rhys Simmonds Male 47 MSEN 28 CARDIFF AAC 00:17:55 58 00:36:18 49 00:36:16 49
229 Lyndon Tudor Maisey Male 48 M40+ 11 VEGAN RUNNERS UK 00:17:55 59 00:36:21 50 00:36:19 50
172 Grant Medcraft Male 49 M35+ 6 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:08 64 00:36:30 51 00:36:28 51
27 Donna Morris Female 3 F35+ 1 BUILTH & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB 00:17:47 55 00:36:30 52 00:36:29 52
242 Craig Collins Male 50 M35+ 7 00:18:09 65 00:36:41 53 00:36:38 53
127 Ian Owen Male 51 M40+ 12 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:18:03 62 00:36:46 54 00:36:43 54
96 Stephen Bartlett Male 52 M50+ 1 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:17:48 56 00:36:49 55 00:36:46 55
181 Rhys Jon Jones Male 53 MSEN 29 00:18:19 69 00:36:56 56 00:36:54 56
93 George Rose Male 54 M40+ 13 00:18:01 61 00:36:56 57 00:36:54 57
215 Martyn Ogrady Male 55 M35+ 8 TRI HARD HARRIERS 00:18:14 68 00:36:57 58 00:36:56 58
128 Arwel Evans Male 56 MSEN 30 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:27 75 00:37:04 59 00:37:02 59
238 Sean Taylor Male 57 M45+ 5 TORFAEN RUNNERS 00:17:32 47 00:37:06 60 00:37:04 61
168 Nathan Christoforato Male 58 M35+ 9 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:26 74 00:37:08 61 00:37:04 60
133 Darren Ould Male 59 MSEN 31 00:17:45 53 00:37:09 62 00:37:06 62
243 Daniel Morgan Male 60 MSEN 32 SWANSEA HARRIERS 00:18:11 67 00:37:15 63 00:37:11 63
109 Josh Dixon Male 61 MSEN 33 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:26 73 00:37:17 64 00:37:12 64
225 James Cowan Male 62 MSEN 34 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:26 72 00:37:21 65 00:37:17 65
213 Chris Davies Male 63 MSEN 35 RUN4ALL NEATH 00:18:07 63 00:37:24 66 00:37:22 66
30 Carys Hughes Female 4 FSEN 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:31 77 00:37:32 67 00:37:31 70
218 Luke Starkie Male 64 M40+ 14 00:18:43 82 00:37:34 68 00:37:30 69
124 Steven Flowers Male 65 M35+ 10 WYE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:18:39 80 00:37:34 69 00:37:30 68
141 Paul Morton Male 66 M35+ 11 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:35 79 00:37:36 70 00:37:32 71
121 Daniel Thrift Male 67 MSEN 36 PONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC 00:18:49 84 00:37:42 71 00:37:40 73
150 Steven Powell Male 68 MSEN 37 00:18:42 81 00:37:44 72 00:37:40 72
217 Oliver Bartlett Male 69 MSEN 38 SALE HARRIERS 00:18:51 88 00:37:46 73 00:37:42 74
234 Lukasz Borysiuk Male 70 M35+ 12 00:17:55 60 00:37:58 74 00:37:57 75
219 Joseph Mainwaring Male 71 MSEN 39 PORTHCAWL RUNNERS 00:18:51 87 00:38:11 75 00:38:07 79
756 James Chambers Male 72 MSEN 40 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:24 71 00:38:13 76 00:38:07 80
29 Ruby Orchard Female 5 F35+ 2 P.B. RC 00:18:56 91 00:38:13 77 00:38:12 81
802 Alun Wood Male 73 M50+ 2 00:18:51 86 00:38:13 78 00:38:06 78
111 Joel Price Male 74 MSEN 41 CARDIFF AAC 00:18:21 70 00:38:19 79 00:38:15 82
199 David Lawson Male 75 MSEN 42 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:19:14 104 00:38:22 80 00:37:59 76
370 Anthony Bannon Male 76 M35+ 13 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:58 93 00:38:25 81 00:38:18 83
474 Alfie Latham Male 77 MSEN 43 00:19:14 103 00:38:27 82 00:38:04 77
768 Dan Reilly Male 78 M35+ 14 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:19:04 98 00:38:40 83 00:38:35 84
103 Darre Lewis Male 79 M45+ 6 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 00:19:12 100 00:38:43 84 00:38:38 87
131 Francis Marsh Male 80 M35+ 15 00:19:13 102 00:38:43 85 00:38:39 88
110 Emyr Morgan Male 81 M50+ 3 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:18:54 90 00:38:45 86 00:38:42 90
1065 John Fitzpatrick Male 82 M40+ 15 00:19:20 108 00:38:47 87 00:38:40 89
221 Chris Medcalf Male 83 M45+ 7 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:19:01 95 00:38:49 88 00:38:45 91
1031 Alvils Berzinskis Male 84 M45+ 8 00:19:22 111 00:38:59 89 00:38:51 93
810 Rob Morgan Male 85 M40+ 16 00:18:43 83 00:39:00 90 00:38:47 92
1020 Lee Gwyn Male 86 M35+ 16 00:19:17 107 00:39:01 91 00:38:55 95
170 Gavin Patterson Male 87 M35+ 17 PARC BRYN BACH RUNNING CLUB 00:19:00 94 00:39:03 92 00:38:59 97
537 Ben Jones Male 88 M35+ 18 CDF RUNNERS 00:19:27 116 00:39:05 93 00:39:00 98
609 Nigel Phillips Male 89 M45+ 9 00:19:21 110 00:39:08 94 00:38:56 96
847 David Murray Male 90 M45+ 10 BRIDGEND AC 00:18:51 85 00:39:11 95 00:38:54 94
82 Andrew Pearce Male 91 M50+ 4 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 00:18:57 92 00:39:12 96 00:39:08 101
1080 Ben Fowler Male 92 MSEN 44 00:18:51 89 00:39:12 97 00:39:00 99
972 Thomas Lewis Male 93 MSEN 45 00:19:13 101 00:39:14 98 00:38:37 86
1008 Ryan Lawrence Male 94 MSEN 46 HEREFORD COURIERS 00:19:35 127 00:39:15 99 00:39:06 100
1057 Daniel Lewis Male 95 M45+ 11 SAN DOMENICO RUNNING CLUB 00:19:30 120 00:39:17 100 00:39:11 102